23:57 |
BQL - Heart Of Gold (Preselection Slovenia 2017)
|
23:54 |
Citi Zeni - Eat Your Salad (Latvia 2022) (ID)
|
23:51 |
Sebalter - Hunter Of Stars (Switzerland 2014) (ID)
|
23:48 |
Anne Marie David - Tu Te Reconnaîtras (Luxembourg 1973)
|
23:45 |
Loreen - Forever
|
23:42 |
Käärijä - Cha Cha Cha (Finland 2023)
|
23:39 |
Louisa Baileche - Monts Et Merveilles (France 2003)
|
23:36 |
Evridiki - Teriazoume (Cyprus 1992)
|
23:32 |
Modà feat. Emma - Arriverà (Festival di Sanremo 2011)
|
23:29 |
The Busker - Dance (Our Own Party) (Malta 2023)
|
23:26 |
Sofi Marinova - Love Unlimited (Bulgaria 2012)
|
23:23 |
Aliona Moon - A Million (English Version) (Moldova 2013)
|
23:20 |
TVORCHI - Shine
|
23:17 |
The Common Linnets - Calm After The Storm (Netherlands 2014) (ID)
|
23:14 |
Isabelle Aubret - La Source (France 1968)
|
23:11 |
Levina - Perfect Life (Germany 2017)
|
23:08 |
Maggie Moone - Happy Everything (Preselection United Kingdom 1980)
|
23:04 |
TuralTuranX - Tell Me More (Azerbaijan 2023)
|
23:02 |
Sirusho - Qele Qele (Armenia 2008)
|
22:57 |
Alazán - Alcanzarás La Luna (Preselection Spain 2000)
|
22:54 |
Hurricane - Hasta La Vista (Serbia 2020)
|
22:51 |
Elitsa Todorova & Stoyan Yankoulov - Water (Bulgaria 2007)
|
22:48 |
Wind - Für Alle (Germany 1985)
|
22:42 |
Ermal Meta & Fabrizio Moro - Non Mi Avete Fatto Niente (Italy 2018)
|
22:39 |
A Friend In London - New Tomorrow (Denmark 2011)
|
22:35 |
Hakol Over Habibi - Halayla (Israel 1981)
|
22:32 |
Tananai - TANGO (Festival di Sanremo 2023)
|
22:29 |
Ieva Zasimauskaite - When We're Old (Lithuania 2018) (ID)
|
22:26 |
Nelly Ciobanu - Hora Din Moldova (Moldova 2009)
|
22:23 |
Charlotte Nilsson - Tusen Och En Natt (Sweden 1999)
|
22:21 |
Conchita Wurst - Any Day From Now On
|
22:17 |
Il Volo - Grande Amore (Italy 2015)
|
22:14 |
Sebnem Paker - Dinle (Turkey 1997)
|
22:11 |
Anti Social Media - The Way You Are (Denmark 2015)
|
22:07 |
Fancy - We Can Move A Mountain (Preselection Germany 2000)
|
22:04 |
Blas Cantó - Universo (Spain 2020)
|
22:01 |
Kristina Pelakova - Horehronie (Slovakia 2010)
|
21:57 |
Iru - Echo (Georgia 2023)
|
21:55 |
Franca Raimondi - Aprite Le Finestre (Italy 1956)
|
21:52 |
Andrew Mann - Here I Am (Preselection Ireland 2012)
|
21:49 |
Jérémie Makiese - Miss You (Belgium 2022)
|
21:46 |
Gisela - Casanova (Andorra 2008)
|
21:43 |
Maggie MacNeal - Amsterdam (Netherlands 1980)
|
21:41 |
Mahmood - RA TA TA
|
21:38 |
THE ROOP - On Fire (Lithuania 2020)
|
21:35 |
Marija Šerifovic - Molitva (Serbia 2007)
|
21:32 |
Dino & Beatrice - Putnici (Bosnia & Herzegovina 1999)
|
21:29 |
Medina - In I Dimman (Preselection Sweden 2022)
|
21:26 |
Ira Losco - Walk On Water (Malta 2016) (ID)
|
21:23 |
Soraya - La Noche Es Para Mi (Spain 2009)
|
21:20 |
Serhat - Di Na Na Na (Spanish Version) (San Marino 2019)
|
21:18 |
Joost - Luchtballon
|
21:15 |
Ochman - River (Poland 2022) (ID)
|
21:12 |
Cathérine Ferry - Un, Deux, Trois (France 1976)
|
21:09 |
Imri - I Feel Alive (Israel 2017) (ID)
|
21:06 |
Ulla Bjerre & Ole Bredahl - Med Exprestog Til Kina (Preselection Denmark 1991)
|
21:03 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy - Together (Ireland 2018) (ID)
|
21:00 |
Birgitta - Open Your Heart (Iceland 2003)
|
20:56 |
Loreen - My Heart Is Refusing Me (Preselection Sweden 2011) (ID)
|
20:53 |
Anna Vissi - Everything (Greece 2006) (ID)
|
20:50 |
Izabo - Time (Israel 2012)
|
20:47 |
Thomas Forstner - Nur Ein Lied (Austria 1989)
|
20:44 |
KEiiNO - DISCO
|
20:41 |
John Lundvik - Too Late For Love (Sweden 2019)
|
20:38 |
Neiokõsõ - Tii (Estonia 2004)
|
20:35 |
Kaija Kärkinen - Hullu Yö (Finland 1991)
|
20:32 |
Fortenbacher - Hinterm Ozean (Preselection Germany 2008)
|
20:29 |
MARO - Saudade, Saudade (Portugal 2022)
|
20:26 |
Amaury Vassili - Sognu (France 2011)
|
20:23 |
Anne Marie David - Wonderful Dream (English Version) (Luxembourg 1973)
|
20:20 |
Malik Harris - Promise
|
20:16 |
Marco Mengoni - L'Essenziale (Italy 2013) (ID)
|
20:13 |
Azúcar Moreno - Bandido (Spain 1990)
|
20:10 |
Conan Osiris - Telemóveis (Portugal 2019)
|
20:07 |
Sanna Nielsen - Empty Room (Preselection Sweden 2008)
|
20:04 |
Miki Núñez - La Venda (Spain 2019)
|
20:01 |
Moran Mazor - Rak Bishvilo (Israel 2013)
|
19:58 |
Sophie & Magaly - Papa Pingouin (Luxembourg 1980)
|
19:55 |
Jahn Teigen - Optimist (Preselection Norway 1989)
|
19:52 |
Aminata - Love Injected (Latvia 2015)
|
19:49 |
Susanne Georgi - La Teva Decisió (Get A Life) (Andorra 2009)
|
19:46 |
Secret Garden - Nocturne (Norway 1995)
|
19:43 |
Benjamin Ingrosso - Look Who's Laughing Now
|
19:40 |
Destiny - Je Me Casse (Malta 2021)
|
19:37 |
Christine Guldbrandsen - Alvedansen (Norway 2006)
|
19:34 |
Goran Karan - Kada Zaspu Andjeli (Croatia 2000)
|
19:31 |
Bess - Ram Pam Pam (Preselection Finland 2022)
|
19:28 |
Blanka - Solo (Poland 2023)
|
19:25 |
Lou - Let's Get Happy (Germany 2003)
|
19:21 |
Il Volo - You Are My Everything (Grande Amore) (Interval Act ESC Turin 2022)
|
19:18 |
Michael Schulte - Beautiful Reason (PR)
|
19:15 |
Valentina Monetta - Crisalide (San Marino 2013) (ID)
|
19:13 |
France Gall - Poupée De Cire, Poupée De Son (Luxembourg 1965)
|
19:10 |
Sheldon Riley - Not The Same (Australia 2022)
|
19:07 |
Filip Baloš - Novi Plan Drugi San (Preselection Serbia 2023)
|
19:03 |
Lesley Roy - Story Of My Life (Ireland 2020)
|
19:00 |
Kenan Dogulu - Shake It Up Shekerim (Turkey 2007)
|
18:56 |
Lovex - Anyone, Anymore (Preselection Finland 2007)
|
18:53 |
Nevena Bozovic - Kruna (Serbia 2019)
|
18:51 |
Boris Novkovic Feat. Lado Members - Vukovi Umiru Sami (Croatia 2005)
|
18:47 |
Wind - Lass Die Sonne In Dein Herz (Germany 1987)
|
18:43 |
Claudia & Fabrizio Faniello - Sal-Aħħar Nifs (ft. Owen Leuellen)
|
18:41 |
Gjon's Tears - Répondez-moi (Switzerland 2020)
|
18:38 |
Jelena Tomaševic - Oro (Serbia 2008)
|
18:35 |
Alex Panayi - Sti Fotia (Cyprus 1995)
|
18:32 |
Salvador Beltrán - Días De Alegría (Preselection Spain 2016)
|
18:28 |
Zdob si Zdub & Fratii Advahov - Trenuletul (Moldova 2022)
|
18:25 |
Luiz Ejlli - Zjarr E Ftohte (Albania 2006)
|
18:22 |
Claes-Göran Hederström - My Time Has Come (English Version) (Sweden 1968)
|
18:20 |
Lena - Loyal To Myself
|
18:17 |
Alvan & Ahez - Fulenn (France 2022)
|
18:14 |
Hara & Andreas Constantinou - Mana Mou (Cyprus 1997)
|
18:11 |
Boggie - Wars For Nothing (Hungary 2015) (ID)
|
18:08 |
Willeke Alberti - Champagne (Preselection Netherlands 1994)
|
18:05 |
Roxen - Alcohol You (Romania 2020)
|
18:02 |
Sarit Hadad - Light A Candle (Israel 2002)
|
17:56 |
Raiven - Veronika (Slovenia 2024)
|
17:53 |
La Zarra - Évidemment (France 2023)
|
17:50 |
Takasa - You And Me (Switzerland 2013)
|
17:47 |
Mustii - Before The Party's Over (Belgium 2024)
|
17:44 |
Friends - När Jag Tänker På Imorgon (Preselection Sweden 2000)
|
17:41 |
Guy Sebastian - Tonight Again (Australia 2015)
|
17:38 |
Paula Seling & Ovi - Playing With Fire (Romania 2010)
|
17:34 |
Milk & Honey with Gali - Hallelujah (Israel 1979)
|
17:32 |
Farida - Heartache (Preselection Norway 2024)
|
17:28 |
Elhaida Dani - I'm Alive (Albania 2015)
|
17:26 |
Thea Garrett - My Dream (Malta 2010)
|
17:22 |
Helena Paparizou - Mambo! (Interval Act ESC Athens 2006)
|
17:19 |
Grete Paia - Päästke Noored Hinged (Preselection Estonia 2013)
|
17:16 |
Måneskin - Zitti E Buoni (Italy 2021)
|
17:13 |
Bucks Fizz - Making Your Mind Up (United Kingdom 1981)
|
17:10 |
Marina Satti - Zari (Greece 2024) (ID)
|
17:08 |
MIKOLAS - Who Am I
|
17:04 |
Poli Genova - If Love Was A Crime (Bulgaria 2016)
|
17:01 |
Regina - Bistra Voda (Bosnia & Herzegovina 2009)
|
16:57 |
Gustaph - Faith In What You Feel
|
16:54 |
Victoria - Tears Getting Sober (Bulgaria 2020) (ID)
|
16:51 |
Evridiki - Comme Ci Comme Ça (Cyprus 2007)
|
16:48 |
Jacques Zegers - Avanti La Vie (Belgium 1984)
|
16:45 |
Chiara - Straordinario (Festival di Sanremo 2015)
|
16:42 |
Sudden Lights - Aija (Latvia 2023)
|
16:39 |
Urban Symphony - Rändajad (Estonia 2009) (ID)
|
16:36 |
Kaleen - We Will Rave (Austria 2024)
|
16:33 |
Adam Woods - Supernatural (Preselection Sweden 2024) (PR)
|
16:30 |
Serhat - Say Na Na Na (San Marino 2019)
|
16:27 |
James Fox - Hold On To Our Love (United Kingdom 2004)
|
16:23 |
Nicole - Ein Bisschen Frieden (Multivocal Version) (Germany 1982)
|
16:20 |
Auryn - Volver (Preselection Spain 2011)
|
16:17 |
Daði & Gagnamagnið - Think About Things (Iceland 2020)
|
16:14 |
Stella - Si Tu Aimes Ma Musique (Belgium 1982)
|
16:11 |
Voyager - Promise (Australia 2023)
|
16:08 |
Megara - 11 11 (San Marino 2024)
|
16:04 |
Nemo - The Code (Switzerland 2024) (ID)
|
16:02 |
Xandee - 1 Life (Belgium 2004)
|
15:57 |
Eden - Happy Birthday (English Version) (Israel 1999)
|
15:55 |
5MIINUST x Puuluup - (nendest) narkootikumidest ei tea me (küll) midagi (Estonia 2024)
|
15:52 |
Alessandra - Queen Of Kings (Norway 2023) (ID)
|
15:49 |
Edsilia Rombley - On Top Of The World (Netherlands 2007)
|
15:46 |
Alyona Alyona & Jerry Heil - Teresa & Maria (Ukraine 2024)
|
15:43 |
Catarina Pereira - Canta Por Mim (Preselection Portugal 2010)
|
15:40 |
Saara Aalto - Monsters (Finland 2018) (ID)
|
15:37 |
Carola - Evighet (Original Swedish Version) (Sweden 2006)
|
15:34 |
Amina - Le Dernier Qui A Parlé... (France 1991)
|
15:31 |
Almácor - Brillos Platino (Preselection Spain 2024)
|
15:28 |
Lea Sirk - Hvala, Ne! (Slovenia 2018)
|
15:25 |
Ich Troje - Keine Grenzen / Zadnych Granic (Poland 2003)
|
15:22 |
Blas Cantó - I'll Stay (English Version) (Spain 2021)
|
15:19 |
2 Fabiola feat. Loredana - She's After My Piano (Preselection Belgium 2014)
|
15:16 |
Chingiz - Truth (Azerbaijan 2019)
|
15:14 |
Teach-In - Ding-A-Dong (Netherlands 1975)
|
15:11 |
Baby Lasagna - Rim Tim Tagi Dim (Croatia 2024)
|
15:08 |
Herreys - Sing A Song
|
15:05 |
Mandinga - Zaleilah (Romania 2012) (ID)
|
15:02 |
Mihai Traistariu - Tornero (Romania 2006)
|
14:58 |
Roger Bens - Femme Dans Ses Rêves Aussi (France 1985)
|
14:55 |
Nutsa Buzaladze - Firefighter (Georgia 2024)
|
14:52 |
Loreen - Euphoria (Sweden 2012) (ID)
|
14:49 |
Ryan Dolan - Only Love Survives (Ireland 2013)
|
14:46 |
The Shadows - Let Me Be The One (United Kingdom 1975)
|
14:43 |
Deuce - I Need You (Preselection United Kingdom 1995)
|
14:40 |
Alma - Requiem (France 2017) (ID)
|
14:37 |
Vania Fernandes - Senhora Do Mar (Portugal 2008)
|
14:34 |
Olly Alexander - Dizzy (United Kingdom 2024)
|
14:31 |
Dotter - It's Not Easy To Write A Love Song (Preselection Sweden 2024)
|
14:28 |
Eugent Bushpepa - Mall (Albania 2018)
|
14:25 |
Sasha Song - Love (Lithuania 2009)
|
14:22 |
Clouseau - Give It Up (English Version) (Belgium 1991)
|
14:19 |
Géraldine Olivier - Soleil, Soleil (French Version) (Preselection Switzerland 1992)
|
14:16 |
Mahmood e Blanco - Brividi (Italy 2022)
|
14:12 |
Joy Fleming - Ein Lied Kann Eine Brücke Sein (Germany 1975)
|
14:10 |
Bojana Stamenov - Beauty Never Lies (Serbia 2015)
|
14:06 |
TVORCHI - Shine
|
14:03 |
Angelina Mango - La Noia (Italy 2024)
|
14:00 |
MaNga - We Could Be The Same (Turkey 2010)
|
13:57 |
Stjórnin - Eitt Lag Enn (Iceland 1990)
|
13:54 |
Mahmood - TUTA GOLD (Festival di Sanremo 2024) (ID)
|
13:51 |
Nadav Guedj - Golden Boy (Israel 2015)
|
13:48 |
Sandra Oxenryd - Through My Window (Estonia 2006)
|
13:45 |
Teya Dora - Ramonda (Serbia 2024)
|
13:42 |
Arja Saijonmaa - Högt Över Havet (Preselection Sweden 1987)
|
13:39 |
Mae Muller - I Wrote A Song (United Kingdom 2023)
|
13:36 |
Lena - Taken By A Stranger (Germany 2011)
|
13:33 |
Dschinghis Khan - Dschinghis Khan (Germany 1979)
|
13:30 |
Katrina Gupalo - The Cat's Song (Preselection Latvia 2024) (PR)
|
13:27 |
Tanja - Amazing (Estonia 2014) (ID)
|
13:24 |
Morena - Vodka (Malta 2008)
|
13:21 |
Daria Kinzer - C'est La Fête (French Version) (Croatia 2011)
|
13:19 |
Donna Douglas - The Message In A Bottle (Preselection United Kingdom 1962)
|
13:15 |
Luca Hänni - She Got Me (Switzerland 2019) (ID)
|
13:13 |
Lúcia Moniz - O Meu Coração Não Tem Cor (Portugal 1996)
|
13:10 |
Gåte - Ulveham (Norway 2024)
|
13:06 |
Annalisa - Sinceramente (Festival di Sanremo 2024)
|
13:03 |
Marius Bear - Boys Do Cry (Switzerland 2022) (ID)
|
13:00 |
Mor Ve Ötesi - Deli (Turkey 2008)
|
12:57 |
Gary Lux - Kinder Dieser Welt (Austria 1985)
|
12:54 |
Conchita Wurst - Any Day From Now On
|
12:51 |
S10 - De Diepte (Netherlands 2022)
|
12:48 |
Juliana Pasha - It's All About You (Albania 2010)
|
12:45 |
Carola - Fångad Av En Stormvind (Sweden 1991)
|
12:42 |
Queentastic - Absolutely Fabulous (Preselection Norway 2006)
|
12:39 |
Ivi Adamou - La La Love (Cyprus 2012) (ID)
|
12:36 |
Beth - Dime (Spain 2003)
|
12:33 |
Silia Kapsis - Liar (Cyprus 2024) (ID)
|
12:30 |
RYK - Oh Boy (Preselection Germany 2024)
|
12:27 |
ESDM - Contigo Hasta El Final (Spain 2013) (ID)
|
12:24 |
Jostein Hasselgård - I'm Not Afraid To Move On (Norway 2003)
|
12:21 |
Udo Jürgens - Merci Chérie (French Version) (Austria 1966)
|
12:18 |
Salem Al Fakir - Keep On Walking (Preselection Sweden 2010)
|
12:15 |
Elina Born & Stig Rästa - Goodbye To Yesterday (Estonia 2015)
|
12:12 |
Dana International - Diva (Israel 1998)
|
12:09 |
Freaky Fortune feat. RiskyKidd - Rise Up (Greece 2014)
|
12:06 |
Electric Fields - One Milkali (One Blood) (Australia 2024)
|
12:03 |
Luna - The Tower (Poland 2024) (ID)
|
12:00 |
Sertab Erener - Everyway That I Can (Turkey 2003)
|
11:56 |
Sarah Bonnici - Loop (Malta 2024)
|
11:53 |
TIX - Fallen Angel (Norway 2021)
|
11:50 |
DQ - Drama Queen (Denmark 2007)
|
11:47 |
Tali - Fighter (Luxembourg 2024)
|
11:44 |
Darin - You're Out Of My Life (Preselection Sweden 2010)
|
11:41 |
Uku Suviste - The Lucky One (Estonia 2021)
|
11:38 |
Kate Ryan - Je T'adore (French Version) (Belgium 2006)
|
11:35 |
Patrick Fiori - Mama Corsica (France 1993)
|
11:32 |
Ricchi E Poveri - Ma Non Tutta La Vita (Festival di Sanremo 2024)
|
11:29 |
Triana Park - Line (Latvia 2017)
|
11:26 |
Eleftheria Eleftheriou - Aphrodisiac (Greece 2012)
|
11:22 |
Madcon - Glow (Interval Act ESC Oslo 2010)
|
11:19 |
Wellboy - Nozzy Bossy (Preselection Ukraine 2022)
|
11:16 |
Cornelia Jakobs - Hold Me Closer (Sweden 2022)
|
11:13 |
Gina G. - Ooh Aah... Just A Little Bit (United Kingdom 1996)
|
11:11 |
Silvester Belt - Luktelk (Lithuania 2024) (PR)
|
11:07 |
Malik Harris - Promise
|
11:04 |
Carl Espen - Silent Storm (Norway 2014) (ID)
|
11:01 |
David Civera - Dile Que La Quiero (Spain 2001)
|
10:57 |
Ruth Jacott - Vrede (Netherlands 1993)
|
10:54 |
Loreen - Forever
|
10:51 |
Teya & Salena - Who The Hell Is Edgar (Austria 2023)
|
10:48 |
Chiara - What If We (Malta 2009)
|
10:45 |
Herreys - Diggi Loo Diggi Ley (Sweden 1984)
|
10:41 |
Jani & Jetsetters - Etupenkilla (Preselection Finland 2007)
|
10:38 |
Albina - Tick-Tock (Croatia 2021)
|
10:35 |
Vanilla Ninja - Cool Vibes (Switzerland 2005)
|
10:32 |
Marcus & Martinus - Unforgettable (Sweden 2024) (ID)
|
10:30 |
Janus Wiberg - I Need Your Love (Preselection Denmark 2024)
|
10:27 |
TVORCHI - Heart Of Steel (Ukraine 2023)
|
10:24 |
Svetlana Loboda - Be My Valentine! (Anti-Crisis Girl) (Ukraine 2009)
|
10:21 |
Wencke Myhre - Si Ja Til Kjærlighet (Norwegian Version) (Germany 1968) (ID)
|
10:18 |
Magnus Carlsson - Je Vivrai (French Version) (Preselection Sweden 2007)
|
10:15 |
Rosa Linn - Snap (Armenia 2022)
|
10:12 |
Nicole - Ein Bisschen Frieden (Germany 1982)
|
10:09 |
Mei Finegold - Same Heart (Israel 2014) (ID)
|
10:06 |
Bambie Thug - Doomsday Blue (Ireland 2024) (ID)
|
10:03 |
Slimane - Mon Amour (France 2024)
|
10:00 |
Lordi - Hard Rock Hallelujah (Finland 2006)
|
09:57 |
Butch Moore - Walking The Streets In The Rain (Ireland 1965)
|
09:54 |
Dons - Hollow (Latvia 2024) (ID)
|
09:51 |
Duncan Laurence - Arcade (Netherlands 2019)
|
09:48 |
Kuunkuiskaajat - Työlki Ellää (Finland 2010)
|
09:45 |
Joost - Europapa (Netherlands 2024)
|
09:42 |
Magazin - Na Svijetu Sve (Preselection Croatia 1998)
|
09:39 |
Blue - I Can (United Kingdom 2011) (ID)
|
09:37 |
Farid Mammadov - Hold Me (Azerbaijan 2013)
|
09:34 |
Mouth & MacNeal - I See A Star (Netherlands 1974)
|
09:31 |
Elisa Lindström - Forever Yours (Preselection Sweden 2024)
|
09:28 |
Samra - Miracle (Azerbaijan 2016)
|
09:25 |
Igor Cukrov feat. Andrea - Lijepa Tena (Croatia 2009)
|
09:21 |
Amir - Yo Busqué (Spanish Version) (France 2016)
|
09:18 |
Overground - The Rain (English Version) (Preselection Germany 2004)
|
09:15 |
THE ROOP - Discoteque (Lithuania 2021)
|
09:11 |
Bravo - Lady, Lady (Spain 1984)
|
09:08 |
ISAAK - Always On The Run (Germany 2024)
|
09:05 |
Fahree feat. Ilkin Dovlatov - Özünlə Apar (Azerbaijan 2024)
|
09:02 |
Remo Forrer - Watergun (Switzerland 2023) (ID)
|
08:59 |
Walters & Kazha - The War Is Not Over (Latvia 2005)
|
08:56 |
Windows95Man - No Rules! (Finland 2024)
|
08:52 |
Dami Im - Sound Of Silence (Australia 2016)
|
08:49 |
Marta Roure - Jugarem A Estimar-Nos (Andorra 2004)
|
08:46 |
Rosa - Europe's Living A Celebration (Spain 2002)
|
08:43 |
Måns Zelmerlöw - Hope & Glory (Preselection Sweden 2009)
|
08:41 |
Laura Tesoro - What's The Pressure (Belgium 2016) (ID)
|
08:38 |
Tina Karol - Show Me Your Love (Ukraine 2006)
|
08:35 |
Mustii - Before The Party's Over (Belgium 2024)
|
08:32 |
Liamoo - Dragon (Preselection Sweden 2024)
|
08:29 |
Electro Velvet - Still In Love With You (United Kingdom 2015)
|
08:26 |
Eva Boto - Verjamem (Slovenia 2012)
|
08:23 |
Vanessa Chinitor - Hoog Op De Wind (Belgium 1999)
|
08:20 |
Anna Bergendahl - Ashes To Ashes (Preselection Sweden 2019)
|
08:17 |
Gjon's Tears - Tout L'Univers (Switzerland 2021)
|
08:13 |
Vicky Leandros - Après Toi (Luxembourg 1972)
|
08:11 |
MIKOLAS - SOPHIA
|
08:08 |
Medina - Que Sera (Preselection Sweden 2024)
|
08:05 |
Nebulossa - Zorra (Spain 2024)
|
08:02 |
Lena - Satellite (Germany 2010)
|
07:58 |
Ketil Stokkan - Brandenburger Tor (Norway 1990)
|
07:55 |
Hera Björk - Scared Of Heights (Iceland 2024) (ID)
|
07:51 |
Francesco Gabbani - Occidentali's Karma (Italy 2017)
|
07:48 |
Mickey Harte - We've Got The World (Ireland 2003)
|
07:44 |
Marina Satti - Zari (Greece 2024) (ID)
|
07:42 |
Stefan - By My Side (Preselection Estonia 2020)
|
07:39 |
Ott Lepland - Kuula (Estonia 2012) (ID)
|
07:36 |
Nuša Derenda - Energy (Slovenia 2001)
|
07:33 |
Poogy (Kaveret) - Natati La Khaiai (Israel 1974)
|
07:30 |
KEiiNO - Damdiggida (Preselection Norway 2024)
|
07:27 |
Sarah McTernan - 22 (Ireland 2019)
|
07:24 |
Six4One - If We All Give A Little (Switzerland 2006)
|
07:21 |
Brainstorm - Issavienojums (Latvian Version) (Latvia 2000)
|
07:18 |
Shirley Clamp - Att Älska Dig (Preselection Sweden 2005)
|
07:15 |
Pastora Soler - Quédate Conmigo (Spain 2012) (ID)
|
07:12 |
Sonja Lumme - Eläköön Elämä (Finland 1985)
|
07:09 |
Nemo - The Code (Switzerland 2024) (ID)
|
07:06 |
SABA - SAND (Denmark 2024)
|
07:02 |
Ben & Tan - Yes (Denmark 2020)
|
07:00 |
Antique - (I Would) Die For You (Greece 2001)
|
06:56 |
Fyr og Flamme - Himmel Og Helvede
|
06:52 |
Diodato - Fai Rumore (Italy 2020)
|
06:49 |
Brian Kennedy - Every Song Is A Cry For Love (Ireland 2006)
|
06:47 |
Maxine & Franklin Brown - De Eerste Keer (Netherlands 1996)
|
06:44 |
Nylon Beat - Umm Ma Ma (Preselection Finland 1998)
|
06:41 |
Yianna Terzi - Oneiro Mou (Greece 2018) (ID)
|
06:38 |
Rita Guerra - Deixa-Me Sonhar (Portugal 2003)
|
06:35 |
Kaleen - We Will Rave (Austria 2024)
|
06:32 |
FILIPA - You Can't Hide (Preselection Portugal 2024) (PR)
|
06:29 |
Knez - Adio (Montenegro 2015)
|
06:26 |
Kate Ryan - Je T'adore (Belgium 2006)
|
06:23 |
Teddy Scholten - Sei Ehrlich (German Version) (Netherlands 1959)
|
06:20 |
Nicole Süssmilch & Marco Matias - A Miracle Of Love (Preselection Germany 2005)
|
06:17 |
Conchita Wurst - Rise Like A Phoenix (Austria 2014) (ID)
|
06:14 |
Gigliola Cinquetti - Non Ho L'Età (Italy 1964)
|
06:11 |
Jedward - Lipstick (Ireland 2011) (ID)
|
06:08 |
BOOOM! - Dance Like This (Preselection San Marino 2024) (PR)
|
06:05 |
Baby Lasagna - Rim Tim Tagi Dim (Croatia 2024)
|
06:02 |
Zdob Si Zdub - Boonika Bate Doba (Moldova 2005)
|
05:58 |
Milk & Honey with Gali - Hallelujah (English Version) (Israel 1979)
|
05:54 |
Claudia & Fabrizio Faniello - Sal-Aħħar Nifs (ft. Owen Leuellen)
|
05:51 |
Chanel - SloMo (Spain 2022)
|
05:48 |
Alex Swings Oscar Sings! - Miss Kiss Kiss Bang (Germany 2009)
|
05:45 |
Alyona Alyona & Jerry Heil - Teresa & Maria (Ukraine 2024)
|
05:42 |
Sudden Lights - Just Fine (Preselection Latvia 2018)
|
05:39 |
Kalush Orchestra & The Rasmus - In The Shadows Of Ukraine
|
05:36 |
Patricia Kaas - Et S'il Fallait Le Faire (France 2009)
|
05:33 |
Alice & Franco Battiato - I Treni Di Tozeur (Italy 1984)
|
05:30 |
st. Pedro - Dos Extraños (Cuarteto de Cuerda) (Preselection Spain 2024)
|
05:27 |
Cláudia Pascoal - O Jardim (Portugal 2018) (ID)
|
05:24 |
Ledina Çelo - Tomorrow I Go (Albania 2005)
|
05:21 |
Marko Kon & Milaan - Saapas (Finnish Version) (Serbia 2009)
|
05:19 |
MLV - 2 Be Together (Greek Version) (Preselection Greece 2002)
|
05:16 |
Tamta - Replay (Cyprus 2019)
|
05:12 |
Udo Jürgens - Merci Chérie (Austria 1966)
|
05:10 |
Olly Alexander - Dizzy (United Kingdom 2024)
|
05:07 |
Iolanda - Grito (Portugal 2024)
|
05:04 |
Andromache - Ela (Cyprus 2022)
|
05:01 |
Ira Losco - 7th Wonder (Malta 2002)
|
04:57 |
Sandra Kim - J'aime La Vie (Belgium 1986)
|
04:54 |
Aiko - Pedestal (Czechia 2024)
|
04:51 |
Kristian Kostov - Beautiful Mess (Bulgaria 2017)
|
04:48 |
Josh Dubovie - That Sounds Good To Me (United Kingdom 2010)
|
04:45 |
MFÖ - Sufi (Turkey 1988)
|
04:42 |
Sandie Shaw - Tell The Boys (Preselection United Kingdom 1967)
|
04:39 |
Sakis Rouvas - This Is Our Night (Greece 2009) (ID)
|
04:36 |
Karolina - Mojot Svet (FYR Macedonia 2007)
|
04:33 |
Angelina Mango - La Noia (Italy 2024)
|
04:30 |
Traffic - Wunderbar (Preselection Estonia 2024)
|
04:27 |
Vincent Bueno - Alive (Austria 2020)
|
04:25 |
Ishtar - O Julissi Na Jalini (Belgium 2008)
|
04:21 |
Ofra Haza - Va Va Va (French Version) (Israel 1983)
|
04:19 |
Chen Aharoni - Or (Preselection Israel 2011)
|
04:16 |
Subwoolfer - Give That Wolf A Banana (Norway 2022)
|
04:13 |
Imaani - Where Are You (United Kingdom 1998)
|
04:09 |
Ben Dolic - Violent Thing (Germany 2020) (ID)
|
04:06 |
Besa - Titan (Albania 2024)
|
04:03 |
Gåte - Ulveham (Norway 2024)
|
04:01 |
Sebastien Tellier - Divine (France 2008)
|
03:56 |
Michael Schulte - Beautiful Reason (PR)
|
03:53 |
Mørland & Debrah Scarlett - A Monster Like Me (Norway 2015) (ID)
|
03:50 |
Elnur & Samir - Day After Day (Azerbaijan 2008)
|
03:47 |
Teya Dora - Ramonda (Serbia 2024)
|
03:44 |
Sound Of Music - Alexandra (Preselection Sweden 1987)
|
03:41 |
Basim - Cliché Love Song (Denmark 2014) (ID)
|
03:38 |
Helena Paparizou - My Number One (Greece 2005)
|
03:35 |
Peret - Canta Y Sé Feliz (Spain 1974)
|
03:32 |
Konstrakta - Novo, Bolje (Preselection Serbia 2024)
|
03:26 |
Natalia Barbu - Fight (Moldova 2007)
|
03:23 |
Birgit Öigemeel - Allting Börjar Om (Swedish Version) (Estonia 2013)
|
03:20 |
Yohanna - Nótt (Preselection Iceland 2011) (ID)
|
03:17 |
Loïc Nottet - Rhythm Inside (Belgium 2015) (ID)
|
03:14 |
Umberto Tozzi & Raff - Gente Di Mare (Italy 1987)
|
03:11 |
Silia Kapsis - Liar (Cyprus 2024) (ID)
|
03:07 |
Remo Forrer - Full 180
|
03:04 |
Bonnie Tyler - Believe In Me (United Kingdom 2013) (ID)
|
03:01 |
ByeAlex - Kedvesem (Hungary 2013)
|
02:57 |
Sara Tavares - Chamar A Música (Portugal 1994)
|
02:54 |
Lena - Loyal To Myself
|
02:51 |
Eric Saade - Popular (Sweden 2011) (ID)
|
02:48 |
Ortal - Chacun Pense A Soi (France 2005)
|
02:45 |
Wess & Dori Ghezzi - Era (Italy 1975)
|
02:42 |
Irama - La Ragazza Con Il Cuore Di Latta (Festival di Sanremo 2019)
|
02:39 |
Jonida Maliqi - Ktheju Tokës (Albania 2019)
|
02:36 |
Ani Lorak - Shady Lady (Ukraine 2008)
|
02:33 |
Tali - Fighter (Luxembourg 2024)
|
02:30 |
Bodine Monet - Tears Like Rain (Preselection Germany 2024)
|
02:27 |
Aarzemnieki - Cake To Bake (Latvia 2014) (ID)
|
02:24 |
Daniel Diges - Algo Pequeñito (Spain 2010)
|
02:21 |
Inga - Midnight Dancer (English Version) (Iceland 1993)
|
02:18 |
Ultimo - I Tuoi Particolari (Festival di Sanremo 2019)
|
02:15 |
Madame Monsieur - Mercy (France 2018)
|
02:12 |
Mekado - Wir Geben 'Ne Party (Germany 1994)
|
02:09 |
Blind Channel - Dark Side (Finland 2021)
|
02:03 |
Luna - The Tower (Poland 2024) (ID)
|
02:00 |
Luminita Anghel & Sistem - Let Me Try (Romania 2005)
|
01:56 |
Liam Reilly - Somewhere In Europe (Ireland 1990)
|
01:53 |
Raiven - Veronika (Slovenia 2024)
|
01:50 |
Eleni Foureira - Fuego (Cyprus 2018) (ID)
|
01:47 |
Kalomira - Secret Combination (Greece 2008)
|
01:45 |
Silvester Belt - Luktelk (Lithuania 2024) (PR)
|
01:41 |
Las Supremas De Móstoles - Eres Un Enfermo (Preselection Spain 2005)
|
01:38 |
Ronela Hajati - Sekret (Albania 2022)
|
01:35 |
Eythór Ingi - Eg A Líf (Iceland 2013)
|
01:32 |
Peter, Sue & Marc - Io Senza Te (Switzerland 1981)
|
01:30 |
Sofía Coll - Here To Stay (Preselection Spain 2024)
|
01:27 |
Eliot - Wake Up (Belgium 2019)
|
01:24 |
Gianluca - Tomorrow (Malta 2013)
|
01:20 |
Marco Mengoni - La Dernière Chanson (French Version) (Italy 2023)
|
01:17 |
Constantine - Misto (Preselection Ukraine 2018)
|
01:14 |
Mahmood - Soldi (Italy 2019) (ID)
|
01:11 |
Niamh Kavanagh - In Your Eyes (Ireland 1993) (ID)
|
01:08 |
Slimane - Mon Amour (France 2024)
|
01:05 |
Angelina Mango - Melodrama
|
01:02 |
Malik Harris - Rockstars (Germany 2022)
|
01:00 |
Shiri Maimon - Hasheket Shenish'ar (Israel 2005)
|
00:55 |
KEiiNO - DISCO
|
00:52 |
Sam Ryder - Space Man (United Kingdom 2022) (ID)
|
00:49 |
Maryon - Notre Planète (Monaco 2004)
|
00:46 |
Simone Drexel - Mikado (Switzerland 1975)
|
00:43 |
Sarek - Genom Eld Och Vatten (Preselection Sweden 2003)
|
00:40 |
Systur - Med Hækkandi Sól (Iceland 2022) (ID)
|
00:37 |
Roberto Bellarosa - Love Kills (Belgium 2013)
|
00:34 |
Marcus & Martinus - Unforgettable (Sweden 2024) (ID)
|
00:31 |
Marie Reim - Naiv (Preselection Germany 2024)
|
00:28 |
Bilal Hassani - Roi (France 2019)
|
00:25 |
Nodi Tatishvili & Sophie Gelovani - Waterfall (Georgia 2013)
|
00:22 |
Kirsten & Søren - Mit Dir Will Ich Zusammen Sein (German Version) (Denmark 1984)
|
00:19 |
Tayanna - I Love You (Preselection Ukraine 2017) (PR)
|
00:16 |
Noa Kirel - Unicorn (Israel 2023)
|
00:13 |
Sergio Dalma - Bailar Pegados (Spain 1991)
|
00:11 |
Go A - Solovey (Ukraine 2020)
|
00:07 |
Megara - 11 11 (San Marino 2024)
|
00:05 |
Joost - Europapa (Netherlands 2024)
|
00:02 |
Rollo & King - Never Ever Let You Go (Denmark 2001)
|