Прамы эфір |
Ancient Airs and Dances Suite No.1 - Ottorino Respighi - Christopher Lyndon Gee/Australian Chamber Orchestra
|
17:23 |
Keyboard Concerto No.6 in F, BWV 1057 - Johann Sebastian Bach - Andrei Gavrilov, piano | Neville Marriner/Academy of St. Martin-in-the-Fields
|
17:19 |
Lohengrin: Prelude to Act III - Richard Wagner - Marek Janowski/Radio France Philharmonic Orchestra
|
17:04 |
Symphony No.1 in D, Op.25 "Classical" - Sergei Prokofiev - Yoel Levi/Atlanta Symphony Orchestra
|
17:00 |
Swan Lake: Hungarian Dance - Peter Ilyich Tchaikovsky - Vasily Petrenko/Royal Liverpool Philharmonic Orchestra
|
16:59 |
For Anna Maria - Arvo Part - Ralph van Raat, piano
|
16:50 |
Concerto Grosso in B-flat, Op.6/11 - Arcangelo Corelli - Fabio Biondi/Europa Galante
|
16:06 |
Symphony No.4 in E minor, Op.98 - Johannes Brahms - Neeme Jarvi/London Symphony Orchestra
|
15:59 |
Blue Moonlight - Dana Suesse - Sara Davis Buechner, piano
|
15:43 |
Concerto Grosso in C minor, HWV 326 - George Frederic Handel - I Musici
|
15:07 |
Symphony No.38 in D, K.504 "Prague" - Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Jeffrey Tate/English Chamber Orchestra
|
15:00 |
Sonata in A for eight trumpets and orchestra - Heinrich Ignaz Franz von Biber - Wynton Marsalis, trumpets | Raymond Leppard/English Chamber Orchestra
|
14:54 |
Epilogue for cello and piano - Rebecca Clarke - Raphaela Gromes, cello | Julian Riem, piano
|
14:25 |
Serenade for Strings in E, Op.22 - Antonin Dvorak - Prague Chamber Orchestra
|
14:01 |
Concerto for two oboes - Alexander Voormolen - Pauline Oostenrijk and Hans Roerade, oboes | Matthias Bamert/Residentie Orchestra The Hague
|
13:14 |
Scheherazade - Nicolai Rimsky-Korsakov - Mariss Jansons/London Philharmonic
|
13:08 |
Sonata in E, K.380 "Cortege" - Domenico Scarlatti - Luke Welch, piano
|
13:01 |
Ariadne auf Naxos: Dance Scene - Richard Strauss - Kenneth Woods/Northern Sinfonia
|
12:35 |
Violin Concerto No.10 in G - Joseph Boulgone Saint-Georges - Qian Zhou, violin | Kevin Mallon/Toronto Camerata
|
12:31 |
Cleopatra March - Scott Joplin (arr. Wright) - Butch Thompson, piano | Gordon Wright/Miami Philharmonic
|
12:01 |
Symphony No.101 in D "The Clock" - Joseph Haydn - Frans Bruggen/Orchestra of the 18th Century
|
11:57 |
In the Hall of the Mountain King - Edvard Grieg - David Parry/London Philharmonic Orchestra
|
11:42 |
Concerto Grosso in B-flat, HWV 325 - George Frederic Handel - Kevin Mallon/Aradia Ensemble
|
11:39 |
Dream Boat - Florence Price - Michael Clark, piano
|
11:37 |
Hungarian Dance No.13 - Johannes Brahms - Claudio Abbado/Vienna Philharmonic
|
11:28 |
Concerto in B-flat, Op.6/5 - Charles Avison - Pavlo Beznosiuk/The Avison Ensemble
|
11:20 |
The Barber of Seville: Overture - Gioacchino Rossini - Roger Norrington/London Classical Players
|
11:01 |
Symphony No.31 in D, K.297 "Paris" - Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Jane Glover/London Mozart Players
|
10:51 |
Islamey - Mily Balakirev (orch. Liapunov) - Bramwell Tovey/Vancouver Symphony Orchestra
|
10:47 |
Gnossienne No.1 - Erik Satie - Alain Planes, piano
|
10:40 |
Slavonic Dance No.6 in D, Op.46/6 - Antonin Dvorak - Vaclav Neumann/Czech Philharmonic Orchestra
|
10:35 |
Fiddle Suite Montana: Walkin' in the Water - Korine Fujiwara - Carpe Diem String Quartet
|
10:29 |
Jeux d'eau - Maurice Ravel - Angela Hewitt, piano
|
10:17 |
A Midsummer Night's Dream Overture - Felix Mendelssohn - Yoel Levi/Atlanta Symphony Orchestra
|
10:07 |
Horn Concerto in D, TWV 51:D8 - Georg Philipp Telemann - Stewart Rose, horn | St. Luke's Chamber Ensemble
|
10:01 |
Waltz in A-flat, Op.34/1 "Valse brillante" - Frederic Chopin - Mikhail Pletnev, piano
|
09:48 |
The Private Lives of Elizabeth and Essex: Suite No.3 - Erich Korngold - Carl Davis/Munich Symphony Orchestra
|
09:46 |
The Flight of the Bumblebee - Nicolai Rimsky-Korsakov - John Morris Russell/Cincinnati Pops Orchestra
|
09:27 |
Simple Symphony - Benjamin Britten - Iona Brown/Norwegian Chamber Orchestra
|
09:13 |
Violin Concerto in B-flat, RV 371 - Antonio Vivaldi - Alessandro Tampieri, violin | Ottavio Dantone/Accademia Bizantina
|
09:07 |
Russlan and Ludmilla: Overture - Mikhail Glinka - Erich Kunzel/Cincinnati Pops Orchestra
|
09:01 |
Danse, Tarantelle styrienne - Claude Debussy (orch. Ravel) - Geoffrey Simon/Philharmonia Orchestra
|
08:46 |
Hungarian Rhapsody No.6 in D "Carnival at Pest" - Franz Liszt - Kurt Masur/Leipzig Gewandhaus Orchestra
|
08:21 |
Orchestral Suite No.1 in C, BWV 1066 - Johann Sebastian Bach - Reinhard Goebel/Cologne Musica Antiqua
|
08:18 |
Swan Lake: Neapolitan Dance - Peter Ilyich Tchaikovsky - Leonard Slatkin/Saint Louis Symphony Orchestra
|
08:09 |
A Fugal Concerto - Gustav Holst - Howard Griffiths/English Sinfonia
|
08:01 |
The Creatures of Prometheus: Overture - Ludwig van Beethoven - Nikolaus Harnoncourt/Chamber Orchestra of Europe
|
07:57 |
To a Violet - Johannes Brahms (arr. M.B. Williams) - enhake
|
07:54 |
Spring Night - Robert Schumann (tr. Liszt) - Lucy Parham, piano
|
07:52 |
Rafaga - Joaquin Turina - Eduardo Fernandez, guitar
|
07:48 |
My Love - Paul McCartney - Loma Mar Quartet
|
07:46 |
Hassan: Intermezzo - Frederic Delius - Norman Del Mar/Bournemouth Sinfonietta
|
07:43 |
To be Sung on the Water - Franz Schubert (tr. Hope) - Daniel Hope, violin | Sebastian Knauer, piano
|
07:42 |
The Painted Veil: The Convent - Alexandre Desplat - Alexandre Desplat/Prague Symphony Orchestra
|
07:39 |
Ave donna santissima - Gavin Bryars - Linn Andrea Fuglseth, soprano
|
07:35 |
Pastoral - Sha Han Kun - Takako Nishizaki, violin | Kenneth Jean/Czecho-Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra
|
07:31 |
Andalusian Sojourn - David Malmberg - David Malmberg, guitar
|
07:29 |
O nata lux - Thomas Tallis - Stephen Cleobury/The Choir of King's College, Cambridge
|
07:25 |
Gradus ad Parnassum: Adagio sostenuto in F - Muzio Clementi - Vladimir Horowitz, piano
|
07:23 |
Pelleas and Melisande: Pastorale - Jean Sibelius - William Boughton/English String Orchestra
|
07:18 |
How Lovely are Thy Tabernacles - Johannes Brahms - Lipman Harp Duo
|
07:13 |
Di Sera - Ottorino Respighi - Alberto Cesaraccio and Emanuela Saba, oboes | Roberto Tigani/Sassari Symphony Orchestra
|
07:08 |
O s'io potessi donna - Jacquet de Berchem - Paul O'Dette, lute
|
07:05 |
The Consolations of Philosophy - Max Richter - Angele Dubeau, violin | La Pieta
|
07:01 |
Berceuse in G-flat, Op.24/2 - Anatol Liadov - Stephen Coombs, piano
|
06:56 |
The Pied Piper - Walter Mourant - George MacDonald, clarinet | Stuart Bedford/Northern Sinfonia of England
|
06:51 |
Romance in B-flat minor, Op.22/3 - Clara Schumann - Elena Urioste, violin | Isata Kanneh-Mason, piano
|
06:46 |
La Delaissado - Joseph Canteloube - Dawn Upshaw, soprano | Kent Nagano/Lyon Opera Orchestra
|
06:44 |
Lejania - Carlo Borbolla - Nohema Fernandez, piano
|
06:40 |
The Age of Innocence: Theme - Elmer Bernstein - Itzhak Perlman, violin | John Williams/Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra
|
06:34 |
Atomos XI - A Winged Victory for the Sullen - Voces8
|
06:31 |
Serenade to Spring - Secret Garden - Secret Garden
|
06:28 |
Fin de galliarde - Daniel Bacheler - Paul O'Dette, lute
|
06:26 |
Pastourelle - Edward Elgar - Peter Pettinger, piano
|
06:20 |
Norma: Casta diva - Vincenzo Bellini (arr. Raney) - Epic Brass
|
06:16 |
Spring Greeting, Op.56 - Theodor Kirchner - Trefor Smith, piano
|
06:11 |
Duo No.3, Op.61/3 - Fernando Sor - Duo Maccari-Pugliese
|
06:07 |
Variations for the Healing of Arinushka - Arvo Part - Alessandro Stella, piano
|
06:02 |
Pavana, Op.92/8 - Isaac Albeniz - Guitar Duo Horreaux-Trehard
|
06:01 |
Pride and Prejudice: Leaving Netherfield - Dario Marianelli - Jean-Yves Thibaudet, piano
|
05:58 |
La Zambeccara - Claudio Merulo - The London Early Music Group
|
05:54 |
Evenings near Moscow: Credit Titles - Leonid Desyatnikov - Evelyn Chang, piano
|
05:49 |
West Side Story: Somewhere - Leonard Bernstein (arr. Redford) - Anne Akiko Meyers, violin | Keith Lockhart/London Symphony Orchestra
|
05:44 |
Guardame las vacas - Luys de Narvaez - Narciso Yepes, guitar
|
05:41 |
89.48 II - Jung Jae-il - Jung Eun Hye/Budapest Scoring Choir
|
05:39 |
Kalinka - Traditional - Lipman Harp Duo
|
05:36 |
Reverie, Op.24 - Alexander Glazunov - Alexey Serov, horn | Jose Serebrier/Russian National Orchestra
|
05:33 |
Melody - Misha Degtyareff - Rastrelli Cello Quartet
|
05:29 |
The Song for My Brother - Hye-Seung Nam/Sang Hee Park - Philipp Jundt, flute | Albrecht Mayer, oboe | David Philip Hefti/Zurich Chamber Orchestra
|
05:27 |
Homage to Manuel Ponce - Francis Kleynjans - Michael Partington, guitar
|
05:24 |
Herodiade: Intr'acte - Jules Massenet - Yoav Talmi/Quebec Symphony Orchestra
|
05:22 |
Piece in the Form of a Habanera - Maurice Ravel - Janos Balint, flute | Nora Mercz, harp
|
05:20 |
When Medicine Got It Wrong: Main Title - William Susman - Francesco Di Fiore, piano
|
05:16 |
Mazurka - Franz Doppler - Philippa Davies, flute | Thelma Owen, harp
|
05:11 |
O Comforter- Prayer to The Holy Spirit - Alexander Knaifel - Boris Abalyan/Chamber Choir "Lege Artis"
|
05:10 |
Intro to de Visee's Passacaille in B minor - Rolf Lislevand - Rolf Lislevand, guitar/theorbo
|
05:04 |
Gravity - Ludovico Einaudi (arr. Hasa/Mecozzi) - Ludovico Einaudi, piano | Federico Mecozzi, violin | Redi Hasa, cello
|
05:00 |
Capricho de Goya No.1 - Mario Castelnuovo-Tedesco - Zoran Dukic, guitar
|
04:56 |
Nocturne in C-sharp minor, op.posth. - Frederic Chopin - Elena Bezprozvannykh, piano
|
04:53 |
6In Nomine XI "Farewell my good one, for ever" - Christopher Tye - His Majesty's Sagbutts and Cornetts
|
04:49 |
The Saddest Noise - Christopher Tin - Barnaby Smith/Voces8/Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
|
04:45 |
Cedar - Gretchen Yanover - Gretchen Yanover, cello
|
04:43 |
The Weeping of Dreams: Cantiga - Stephen Goss - David Russell, guitar
|
04:41 |
Origin - Ola Gjeilo - Ola Gjeilo, piano
|
04:39 |
Lute Sonata in C, BWV 1005: Largo - Johann Sebastian Bach - Hopkinson Smith, lute
|
04:35 |
Valentine - Fred Hersch - Eunbi Kim, piano
|
04:32 |
Cry, the Beloved Country: The Fifteenth Day - John Barry - John Barry/English Chamber Orchestra
|
04:30 |
La fida ninfa: Dite oihme - Antonio Vivaldi (arr. Koopman) - Yo-Yo Ma and Jonathan Manson, cellos | Mike Fentross, lute
|
04:25 |
Romanza Andaluza, Op.22/1 - Pablo de Sarasate (arr. Chase) - American String Project
|
04:22 |
Springtime - Darius Milhaud - Jacques Israelievitch, violin | Stephanie Sebastian, piano
|
04:19 |
Super flumina Babilonis - Giovanni Palestrina - Elizabeth C. Patterson/Gloriae Dei Cantores
|
04:15 |
Romanza in G "Confession" - Agustin Barrios Mangore - Thibaut Garcia, guitar
|
04:11 |
Spring Sorrow - John Ireland (arr. J. Lloyd Webber) - Julian Lloyd Webber, cello | John Lenehan, piano
|
04:09 |
Fields of Gold - Sting (arr. Miller) - Dominic Miller, guitar
|
04:07 |
Poor Mourner's Got a Home - Wallace Cheatham - William Chapman Nyaho, piano
|
04:04 |
My Old Kentucky Home - Stephen Foster - Paula Robison, flute
|
04:00 |
Lullaby from 'Tribute to Foster' - Percy Grainger - Martin Jones, piano
|
03:55 |
A Pile of Dust - Johann Johannsson - Voces8
|
03:51 |
Peer Gynt: Anitra's Dance - Edvard Grieg - Vernon Handley/Ulster Orchestra
|
03:49 |
The Fog is Lifting - Carl Nielsen - Laura Gilbert, flute | Barbara Allen, harp
|
03:44 |
Andante Religioso for strings - Jesus de Monasterio - Jose Serebrier/Concerto Malaga String Orchestra
|
03:40 |
Reve d'enfant, Op.14 - Eugene Ysaye - Midori Kitagawa, piano
|
03:38 |
Swedish Dance No.6, Op.63 - Max Bruch - Kurt Masur/Gewandhaus Orchestra Leipzig
|
03:35 |
In Her Family - Pat Metheny - Santa Fe Guitar Quartet
|
03:30 |
The Snow Maiden: Melodrama - Peter Ilyich Tchaikovsky - Andrei Christiakov/Russian State Orchestra
|
03:27 |
Lullaby - Rebecca Clarke - Elvira Bekova, violin | Alfia Bekova, cello
|
03:24 |
Staccato Movement - John Thomas - Sayo Lipman, harp
|
03:23 |
Little Women: Spring - Thomas Newman - Thomas Newman/London Symphony Orchestra
|
03:18 |
Intermezzo in E-flat, Op.117/1 - Johannes Brahms - Sarah Beth Briggs, piano
|
03:15 |
Soet Robbert - Nicolas Vallet - Paul O'Dette, lute
|
03:11 |
A United Kingdom: Seretse and Ruth - Patrick Doyle - James Shearman/City of Prague Philharmonic Orchestra
|
03:09 |
Four Ballad Stories: Cantabile - Milan Tesar - Hilary Field, guitar
|
03:06 |
White Flowers Take Their Bath - Meredi - Mari Samuelsen, violin | Jonathan Stockhammer/Scoring Berlin
|
03:00 |
The Hours: Morning Passages - Philip Glass (arr. Riesman) - Maki Namekawa, piano
|
02:44 |
Elegiac Fantasy, Op.59 - Fernando Sor - Eduardo Fernandez, guitar
|
02:32 |
Piano Concerto No.2 in C minor, Op.18 - Sergei Rachmaninoff - Simon Trpceski, piano | Vasily Petrenko/Royal Liverpool Philharmonic Orchestra
|
02:07 |
On Leaving - Galina Grigorjeva - Paul Hillier/Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir
|
01:46 |
Welsh Rhapsody - Edward German - Andrew Penny/National Symphony Orchestra of Ireland
|
01:30 |
Sonatina for flute, clarinet and piano - Paul Schoenfield - Demarre McGill, flute | Anthony McGill, clarinet | Michael McHale, piano
|
01:06 |
Cello Concerto in A minor, Op.129 - Robert Schumann - Jan Vogler, cello | Ivor Bolton/Dresden Festival Orchestra
|
00:20 |
Missa "O Pulchritudo" - Gian Carlo Menotti - William Ferris/William Ferris Chorale
|
00:18 |
Prelude in C-sharp minor, Op.11/10 - Alexander Scriabin - Mikhail Pletnev, piano
|
00:14 |
Cosi fan tutte: Overture - Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Arnold Ostman/Drottningholm Court Theatre Orchestra
|
00:05 |
Mars, The Bringer of War - Gustav Holst - Andrew Davis/Toronto Symphony Orchestra
|