23:58 |
Dream Express - A Million In 1,2,3 (Belgium 1977)
|
23:55 |
Ingrid Peters & July Paul - Viva La Mamma (Preselection Germany 1983)
|
23:52 |
Luna - The Tower (Poland 2024) (ID)
|
23:49 |
Sidsel Ben Semmane - Twist Of Love (Denmark 2006)
|
23:46 |
Roger Bens - Femme Dans Ses Rêves Aussi (France 1985)
|
23:42 |
Remo Forrer - Full 180
|
23:39 |
John Lundvik - Too Late For Love (Sweden 2019)
|
23:36 |
Boaz - The Fire In Your Eyes (Ke'ilu Kan) (Israel 2008)
|
23:34 |
Salomé - Vivo Cantando (Spain 1969)
|
23:31 |
Senait - Herz Aus Eis (Preselection Germany 2003)
|
23:28 |
Tali - Fighter (Luxembourg 2024)
|
23:25 |
No Name - Zauvijek Moja (Serbia & Montenegro 2005)
|
23:21 |
Il Volo - You Are My Everything (Grande Amore) (Interval Act ESC Turin 2022)
|
23:18 |
Herreys - Sing A Song
|
23:16 |
Loïc Nottet - Rhythm Inside (Belgium 2015) (ID)
|
23:12 |
Bucks Fizz - Making Your Mind Up (United Kingdom 1981)
|
23:09 |
Windows95Man - No Rules! (Finland 2024)
|
23:06 |
Bella Santiago - Army Of Love (Preselection Romania 2019)
|
23:03 |
Uku Suviste - The Lucky One (Estonia 2021)
|
23:00 |
AySel & Arash - Always (Azerbaijan 2009)
|
22:57 |
Mary Hopkin - Knock, Knock Who's There (United Kingdom 1970)
|
22:54 |
Petra Nielsen - Tango! Tango! (Preselection Sweden 2004)
|
22:51 |
Carl Espen - Silent Storm (Norway 2014) (ID)
|
22:48 |
No Angels - Disappear (Germany 2008)
|
22:45 |
Stella - Si Tu Aimes Ma Musique (Belgium 1982)
|
22:42 |
Fyr og Flamme - Himmel Og Helvede
|
22:39 |
Madame Monsieur - Mercy (France 2018)
|
22:36 |
Anggun - Echo (You And I) (France 2012)
|
22:33 |
Nino De Angelo - Flieger (Germany 1989)
|
22:30 |
Dotter - Bulletproof (Preselection Sweden 2020)
|
22:27 |
Albina - Tick-Tock (Croatia 2021)
|
22:24 |
Compact Disco - Sound Of Our Hearts (Hungary 2012)
|
22:20 |
Nicole - Ein Bisschen Frieden (Multivocal Version) (Germany 1982)
|
22:17 |
Conchita Wurst - Any Day From Now On
|
22:14 |
Eleni Foureira - Fuego (Cyprus 2018) (ID)
|
22:11 |
Katrina & The Waves - Love Shine A Light (United Kingdom 1997)
|
22:08 |
Dons - Hollow (Latvia 2024) (ID)
|
22:05 |
Marianne Rosenberg - Er Gehört Zu Mir (Preselection Germany 1975)
|
22:03 |
Marcus & Martinus - Unforgettable (Sweden 2024) (ID)
|
22:00 |
Jade Ewen - It's My Time (United Kingdom 2009)
|
21:55 |
Kerli - Spirit Animal (Preselection Estonia 2017)
|
21:52 |
Mei Finegold - Same Heart (Israel 2014) (ID)
|
21:49 |
Chris Doran - If My World Stopped Turning (Ireland 2004)
|
21:47 |
Teach-In - Ding-A-Dong (Netherlands 1975)
|
21:41 |
KEiiNO - Spirit In The Sky (Norway 2019) (ID)
|
21:38 |
Natasha St-Pier - Je N'ai Que Mon Âme (France 2001)
|
21:35 |
Telex - Euro-Vision (Belgium 1980)
|
21:32 |
Linus Svenning - Bröder (Preselection Sweden 2014)
|
21:29 |
Bambie Thug - Doomsday Blue (Ireland 2024) (ID)
|
21:26 |
Lovebugs - The Highest Heights (Switzerland 2009)
|
21:23 |
Helena Paparizou - Mambo! (Interval Act ESC Athens 2006)
|
21:20 |
TVORCHI - Shine
|
21:17 |
Sam Ryder - Space Man (United Kingdom 2022) (ID)
|
21:13 |
Joy Fleming - Ein Lied Kann Eine Brücke Sein (Germany 1975)
|
21:10 |
Joci Papai - Az En Apám (Hungary 2019)
|
21:07 |
Portion Boys - Samaa Taivasta Katsotaan (Preselection Finland 2023)
|
21:04 |
Blue - I Can (United Kingdom 2011) (ID)
|
21:01 |
Ruslana - Wild Dances (Ukraine 2004)
|
20:58 |
Anneli Saaristo - La Dolce Vita (Finland 1989)
|
20:55 |
Bernarda & B-KO - Colors (Preselection Croatia 2021)
|
20:52 |
ISAAK - Always On The Run (Germany 2024)
|
20:49 |
Hind - Your Heart Belongs To Me (Netherlands 2008)
|
20:45 |
Amina - Le Dernier Qui A Parlé... (France 1991)
|
20:43 |
Mahmood - RA TA TA
|
20:40 |
Noa Kirel - Unicorn (Israel 2023)
|
20:36 |
Sandrine François - Il Faut Du Temps (France 2002)
|
20:33 |
Pascalis, Marianna, Robert & Bessy - Mathema Solfege (Greece 1977)
|
20:30 |
Hanne Haller - Goodbye, Chérie (Preselection Germany 1979)
|
20:27 |
MIKOLAS - SOPHIA
|
20:24 |
D'Nash - I Love You Mi Vida (Spain 2007)
|
20:09 |
Jüri Pootsmann - Play (Estonia 2016) (ID)
|
20:06 |
Satin Circus - Crossroads (Preselection Finland 2015)
|
20:03 |
Remo Forrer - Watergun (Switzerland 2023) (ID)
|
20:01 |
Anouk - Birds (Netherlands 2013)
|
19:57 |
Monica Aspelund - Lapponia (Finland 1977)
|
19:54 |
Yohio - Heartbreak Hotel (Preselection Sweden 2013)
|
19:51 |
Laura Tesoro - What's The Pressure (Belgium 2016) (ID)
|
19:48 |
Brinck - Believe Again (Denmark 2009)
|
19:45 |
Dschinghis Khan - Dschinghis Khan (Germany 1979)
|
19:43 |
Joost - Luchtballon
|
19:40 |
Senhit - Adrenalina (San Marino 2021)
|
19:37 |
Urban Trad - Sanomi (Belgium 2003)
|
19:34 |
Koit Toome - Mere Lapsed (Estonia 1998)
|
19:31 |
Mariette - A Million Years (Preselection Sweden 2017)
|
19:28 |
Nebulossa - Zorra (Spain 2024)
|
19:25 |
Nico & Vlad Mirita - Pe-o Margine De Lume (Romania 2008)
|
19:21 |
Blas Cantó - I'll Stay (English Version) (Spain 2021)
|
19:18 |
Malik Harris - Promise
|
19:14 |
Amir - J'ai Cherché (France 2016) (ID)
|
19:12 |
Gary Lux - Kinder Dieser Welt (Austria 1985)
|
19:06 |
KEiiNO - Monument (Preselection Norway 2021)
|
19:03 |
Ott Lepland - Kuula (Estonia 2012) (ID)
|
19:00 |
Hadise - Crazy For You (Düm Tek Tek) (Turkey 2009)
|
18:56 |
N - Mix - Där En Ängel Hälsat På (Preselection Sweden 1997)
|
18:53 |
SABA - SAND (Denmark 2024)
|
18:50 |
Ivan & Delfin - Czarna Dziewczyna (Poland 2005)
|
18:47 |
Udo Jürgens - Merci Chérie (Austria 1966)
|
18:44 |
Lena - Loyal To Myself
|
18:41 |
THE ROOP - On Fire (Lithuania 2020)
|
18:38 |
Yohanna - Is It True (Iceland 2009) (ID)
|
18:36 |
Claes-Göran Hederström - Det Börjar Verka Kärlek, Banne Mig (Sweden 1968)
|
18:33 |
Lyn Paul - If Everybody Loved The Same As You (Preselection United Kingdom 1977)
|
18:30 |
Ben & Tan - Yes (Denmark 2020)
|
18:27 |
Ruslana - Diki Tanzi (Ukraine 2004)
|
18:24 |
Clouseau - Give It Up (English Version) (Belgium 1991)
|
18:21 |
Benjamin Ingrosso - Look Who's Laughing Now
|
18:18 |
Go A - Shum (Ukraine 2021) (ID)
|
18:15 |
Patrick Fiori - Mama Corsica (France 1993)
|
18:12 |
Aiko - Pedestal (Czechia 2024)
|
18:09 |
The Millionaires - Fantasy Island (Preselection Netherlands 1982)
|
18:06 |
Yianna Terzi - Oneiro Mou (Greece 2018) (ID)
|
18:03 |
Zlata Ognevich - Gravity (Ukraine 2013)
|
17:57 |
Gipsy.cz - Muloland (Preselection Czech Republic 2007)
|
17:54 |
Jedward - Lipstick (Ireland 2011) (ID)
|
17:51 |
Lisa Andreas - Stronger Every Minute (Cyprus 2004)
|
17:48 |
Mouth & MacNeal - I See A Star (Netherlands 1974)
|
17:45 |
MIKOLAS - Who Am I
|
17:42 |
Tamara Todevska - Proud (North Macedonia 2019)
|
17:39 |
Lindsay - No Dream Impossible (United Kingdom 2001)
|
17:36 |
Corinne Hermes - Si La Vie Est Cadeau (Luxembourg 1983)
|
17:33 |
BWO - Lay Your Love On Me (Preselection Sweden 2008)
|
17:30 |
Kalush Orchestra & The Rasmus - In The Shadows Of Ukraine
|
17:27 |
Silvia Night - Congratulations (Iceland 2006)
|
17:24 |
Daria Kinzer - C'est La Fête (French Version) (Croatia 2011)
|
17:20 |
Claudia & Fabrizio Faniello - Sal-Aħħar Nifs (ft. Owen Leuellen)
|
17:17 |
Måns Zelmerlöw - Heroes (Sweden 2015)
|
17:14 |
Dana International - Diva (Israel 1998)
|
17:11 |
Jamie-Lee - Ghost (Germany 2016)
|
17:08 |
Fabrizio Faniello - Try To Be Better (Remix) (Preselection Malta 2023)
|
17:05 |
Iolanda - Grito (Portugal 2024)
|
17:02 |
Maria Haukaas Storeng - Hold On Be Strong (Norway 2008)
|
16:58 |
Maja Blagdan - Sveta Ljubav (Croatia 1996)
|
16:55 |
Alcazar - Not A Sinner, Nor A Saint (Preselection Sweden 2003)
|
16:52 |
Andromache - Ela (Cyprus 2022)
|
16:49 |
Stella Mwangi - Haba Haba (Norway 2011)
|
16:46 |
Gina G. - Ooh Aah... Just A Little Bit (United Kingdom 1996)
|
16:44 |
Angelina Mango - Melodrama
|
16:40 |
Sanna Nielsen - Undo (Sweden 2014)
|
16:38 |
Jessica Garlick - Come Back (United Kingdom 2002)
|
16:34 |
Teddy Scholten - Een Beetje (Netherlands 1959)
|
16:31 |
Instinct - Petale (Preselection Romania 2017)
|
16:28 |
Sakis Rouvas - This Is Our Night (Greece 2009) (ID)
|
16:25 |
Jon Lilygreen & The Islanders - Life Looks Better In Spring (Cyprus 2010)
|
16:23 |
Wencke Myhre - Si Ja Til Kjærlighet (Norwegian Version) (Germany 1968) (ID)
|
16:19 |
Loreen - Forever
|
16:17 |
Daði & Gagnamagnið - 10 Years (Iceland 2021) (ID)
|
16:13 |
Ruth Jacott - Vrede (Netherlands 1993)
|
16:10 |
Aarzemnieki - Cake To Bake (Latvia 2014) (ID)
|
16:08 |
Helena Paparizou - The Light In Our Soul (DQ Entry Preselection Greece 2005)
|
16:04 |
Ben Dolic - Violent Thing (Germany 2020) (ID)
|
16:01 |
Kati Wolf - What About My Dreams (Hungary 2011)
|
15:58 |
Jan Johansen - Let Your Spirit Fly with Pernilla Wahlgren (Preselection Sweden 2003)
|
15:55 |
Basim - Cliché Love Song (Denmark 2014) (ID)
|
15:52 |
Lidia Kopania - I Don't Wanna Leave (Poland 2009)
|
15:49 |
Nicole - Ein Bisschen Frieden (Germany 1982)
|
15:45 |
Gustaph - Faith In What You Feel
|
15:42 |
Barbara Pravi - Voilà (France 2021)
|
15:39 |
Euroband - This Is My Life (Iceland 2008) (ID)
|
15:36 |
Rui Bandeira - Como Tudo Começou (Portugal 1999)
|
15:33 |
Jelena Tomaševic - Jutro (Preselection Serbia & Montenegro 2005)
|
15:30 |
Bonnie Tyler - Believe In Me (United Kingdom 2013) (ID)
|
15:27 |
Alenka Gotar - Cvet Z Juga (Slovenia 2007)
|
15:23 |
Madcon - Glow (Interval Act ESC Oslo 2010)
|
15:20 |
Annalisa - Sinceramente (Festival di Sanremo 2024)
|
15:17 |
Elena Tsagrinou - El Diablo (Cyprus 2021)
|
15:14 |
Maarja-Liis Ilus & Ivo Linna - Kaelakee Hääl (Estonia 1996)
|
15:11 |
Pollapönk - No Prejudice (Iceland 2014) (ID)
|
15:08 |
Man Meadow - Viva La Musica (Preselection Poland 2008)
|
15:05 |
Jonida Maliqi - Ktheju Tokës (Albania 2019)
|
15:02 |
Tom Dice - Me And My Guitar (Belgium 2010)
|
14:58 |
Ingrid Peters - Über Die Brücke Geh'n (Germany 1986)
|
14:55 |
Nanne Grönvall - Håll Om Mig (Preselection Sweden 2005)
|
14:52 |
Blind Channel - Dark Side (Finland 2021)
|
14:49 |
Jessy Matador - Allez Ola Olé (France 2010)
|
14:46 |
Mekado - Wir Geben 'Ne Party (Germany 1994)
|
14:43 |
Remo Forrer - Full 180
|
14:40 |
Michael Schulte - You Let Me Walk Alone (Germany 2018) (ID)
|
14:38 |
Alexander Rybak - Fairytale (Norway 2009) (ID)
|
14:34 |
Michelle Courtens - Out On My Own (Netherlands 2001)
|
14:31 |
Malo' - Ciao (Preselection France 2018)
|
14:28 |
Ronela Hajati - Sekret (Albania 2022)
|
14:25 |
Elena Risteska - Ninanajna (FYR Macedonia 2006)
|
14:22 |
Lisa Del Bo - Comme Un Jeu De Cartes (French Version) (Belgium 1996)
|
14:19 |
Herreys - Sing A Song
|
14:15 |
Marco Mengoni - Due Vite (Italy 2023)
|
14:12 |
Bravo - Lady, Lady (Spain 1984)
|
14:08 |
Frans - If I Were Sorry (Sweden 2016)
|
14:05 |
Irama - Ovunque Sarai (Festival di Sanremo 2022)
|
14:02 |
Malik Harris - Rockstars (Germany 2022)
|
13:59 |
Emmelie De Forest - Only Teardrops (Denmark 2013)
|
13:56 |
Meital De Razon & Asi Tal - Toda La Noche (Preselection Israel 2013)
|
13:52 |
Systur - Med Hækkandi Sól (Iceland 2022) (ID)
|
13:49 |
Hayko - Anytime You Need (Armenia 2007)
|
13:46 |
Poogy (Kaveret) - Natati La Khaiai (Israel 1974)
|
13:44 |
Fyr og Flamme - Himmel Og Helvede
|
13:40 |
Netta - Toy (Israel 2018)
|
13:38 |
Lena Philipsson - Det Gör Ont (Sweden 2004)
|
13:34 |
Marc Roberts - Mysterious Woman (Ireland 1997)
|
13:32 |
Pastora Soler - Tu Vida Es Tu Vida (Preselection Spain 2012)
|
13:28 |
Go A - Solovey (Ukraine 2020)
|
13:26 |
Ivan Mikulic - Dajes Mi Krila (Original Croatian Version) (Croatia 2004)
|
13:22 |
Amir - Yo Busqué (Spanish Version) (France 2016)
|
13:20 |
Conchita Wurst - Any Day From Now On
|
13:17 |
Blanche - City Lights (Belgium 2017)
|
13:13 |
Vicky Leandros - Après Toi (Luxembourg 1972)
|
13:10 |
Dilara Kazimova - Start A Fire (Azerbaijan 2014)
|
13:07 |
Sister Sway - Until You Saved My Life (Preselection United Kingdom 1999)
|
13:04 |
Hurricane - Loco Loco (Serbia 2021)
|
13:01 |
Louisa Baileche - Monts Et Merveilles (France 2003)
|
12:57 |
Eduard Romanyuta - I Want Your Love (Moldova 2015)
|
12:55 |
Cleopatra - Olou Tou Kosmou I Elpida (Greece 1992)
|
12:52 |
ZOË - Quel Filou (Preselection Austria 2015)
|
12:48 |
Elnur Huseynov - Hour Of The Wolf (Azerbaijan 2015)
|
12:46 |
Kaliopi - Crno I Belo (FYR Macedonia 2012)
|
12:43 |
Sonja Lumme - Eläköön Elämä (Finland 1985)
|
12:40 |
TVORCHI - Shine
|
12:37 |
MIKOLAS - Lie To Me (Czechia 2018) (ID)
|
12:34 |
Sirusho - Qele Qele (Armenia 2008)
|
12:31 |
Lulu - Boom Bang-A-Bang (United Kingdom 1969)
|
12:29 |
Mary Roos - Eine Liebe Ist Wie Ein Lied (Preselection Germany 1975)
|
12:26 |
Sergej Cetkovic - Moj Svijet (Montenegro 2014) (ID)
|
12:23 |
Glennis Grace - My Impossible Dream (Netherlands 2005)
|
12:20 |
Dani - La Vie A 25 Ans (France 1974 withdrawn)
|
12:17 |
Mahmood - RA TA TA
|
12:14 |
Jamala - 1944 (Ukraine 2016)
|
12:11 |
Izhar Cohen & The Alphabeta - A-Ba-Ni-Bi (Israel 1978)
|
12:08 |
Nina Sublatti - Warrior (Georgia 2015)
|
12:05 |
Aitana & Ana Guerra - Lo Malo (Preselection Spain 2018)
|
12:02 |
Sanja Vucic ZAA - Goodbye (Serbia 2016)
|
11:59 |
Kristina Pelakova - Horehronie (Slovakia 2010)
|
11:55 |
Ionut Ungureanu & Provincialii - Time (Preselection Romania 2007)
|
11:52 |
Chiara - Angel (Malta 2005) (ID)
|
11:49 |
Anjeza Shahini - The Image Of You (Albania 2004)
|
11:46 |
Gigliola Cinquetti - Non Ho L'Età (Italy 1964)
|
11:40 |
Daði & Gagnamagnið - Think About Things (Iceland 2020)
|
11:37 |
A Friend In London - New Tomorrow (Denmark 2011)
|
11:34 |
Lara Fabian - Croire (Luxembourg 1988)
|
11:31 |
Friðrik Dór - Once Again (Preselection Iceland 2015)
|
11:28 |
Iveta Mukuchyan - LoveWave (Armenia 2016) (ID)
|
11:25 |
Homens Da Luta - A Luta E Alegria (Portugal 2011)
|
11:22 |
Zdob si Zdub & Fratii Advahov - Trenuletul (Moldova 2022)
|
11:19 |
Michael Schulte - Beautiful Reason (PR)
|
11:16 |
Käärijä - Cha Cha Cha (Finland 2023)
|
11:12 |
Jalisse - Fiumi Di Parole (Italy 1997)
|
11:09 |
Niamh Kavanagh - It's For You (Ireland 2010) (ID)
|
11:06 |
Vicente Seguí - Se Me Va La Vida (Preselection Spain 2004)
|
11:03 |
Minus One - Alter Ego (Cyprus 2016) (ID)
|
11:00 |
Chanée & N'evergreen - In A Moment Like This (Denmark 2010)
|
10:56 |
Paris (Gem) - Have You Ever Been In Love (7 Inch Version) (Preselection United Kingdom 1981)
|
10:53 |
Paula Seling & Ovi - Miracle (Romania 2014) (ID)
|
10:50 |
Jari Sillanpää - Takes 2 To Tango (Finland 2004)
|
10:46 |
Alice & Franco Battiato - I Treni Di Tozeur (Italy 1984)
|
10:44 |
Joost - Luchtballon
|
10:41 |
The Common Linnets - Calm After The Storm (Netherlands 2014) (ID)
|
10:38 |
Marija Šerifovic - Molitva (Serbia 2007)
|
10:35 |
Keti Garbi - Ellada, Chora Tou Fotos (Greece 1993)
|
10:32 |
Ich Troje - Na Na Na (Polish Version) (Preselection Germany 2003)
|
10:29 |
DoReDoS - My Lucky Day (Moldova 2018)
|
10:26 |
Quartissimo Feat. Martina - Love Symphony (Slovenia 2009)
|
10:22 |
Johnny Logan - Hold Me Now (Dance Version) (Ireland 1987)
|
10:19 |
KEiiNO - DISCO
|
10:16 |
Ermal Meta & Fabrizio Moro - Non Mi Avete Fatto Niente (Italy 2018)
|
10:13 |
Sandra Kim - J'aime La Vie (Belgium 1986)
|
10:10 |
Nicky Byrne - Sunlight (Ireland 2016) (ID)
|
10:07 |
Adelén - Bombo (Preselection Norway 2013)
|
10:04 |
Destiny - All Of My Love (Malta 2020)
|
10:01 |
Birgitta - Open Your Heart (Iceland 2003)
|
09:57 |
Daniel - Dzuli (Yugoslavia 1983)
|
09:55 |
Lisa Del Bo - Vlinder (Preselection Belgium 1993)
|
09:52 |
Ruth Lorenzo - Dancing In The Rain (Spain 2014)
|
09:49 |
Alyosha - Sweet People (Ukraine 2010)
|
09:46 |
Imaani - Where Are You (United Kingdom 1998)
|
09:35 |
Neiokõsõ - Tii (Estonia 2004)
|
09:32 |
Sandra Simó - Canzone Per Te (Switzerland 1991)
|
09:29 |
Eoghan Quigg - The Movie Song (Preselection Ireland 2014)
|
09:26 |
Hera Björk - Je Ne Sais Quoi (Iceland 2010) (ID)
|
09:23 |
Nina - Caroban (Serbia 2011)
|
09:20 |
Marko Kon & Milaan - Saapas (Finnish Version) (Serbia 2009)
|
09:18 |
Lena - Loyal To Myself
|
09:15 |
La Zarra - Évidemment (France 2023)
|
09:12 |
Peret - Canta Y Sé Feliz (Spain 1974)
|
09:09 |
Mélovin - Under The Ladder (Ukraine 2018)
|
09:06 |
Soultans - Set Me Free (Preselection Germany 2001)
|
09:03 |
Edurne - Amanecer (Spain 2015)
|
09:00 |
Moran Mazor - Rak Bishvilo (Israel 2013)
|
08:56 |
Joanne May - You Stayed Away Too Long (Preselection United Kingdom 1997)
|
08:53 |
ALIKA - Bridges (Estonia 2023)
|
08:50 |
Severina - Moja Štikla (Croatia 2006)
|
08:46 |
Umberto Tozzi & Raff - Gente Di Mare (Italy 1987)
|
08:43 |
Benjamin Ingrosso - Look Who's Laughing Now
|
08:40 |
Ochman - River (Poland 2022) (ID)
|
08:37 |
Christine Guldbrandsen - Alvedansen (Norway 2006)
|
08:34 |
Paola - Cinéma (Switzerland 1980)
|
08:31 |
Nek - Fatti Avanti Amore (Festival di Sanremo 2015)
|
08:28 |
Donatan & Cleo - My Slowianie - We Are Slavic (Poland 2014) (ID)
|
08:25 |
Verka Serduchka - Dancing Lasha Tumbai (Ukraine 2007)
|
08:21 |
Vicky Leandros - Mono Esi (Greek Version) (Luxembourg 1972)
|
08:19 |
MIKOLAS - Who Am I
|
08:15 |
Marco Mengoni - L'Essenziale (Italy 2013) (ID)
|
08:12 |
Sara Tavares - Chamar A Música (Portugal 1994)
|
08:09 |
Hovi Star - Made Of Stars (Israel 2016) (ID)
|
08:06 |
Antony Costa - Beautiful Thing (Preselection United Kingdom 2006)
|
08:03 |
Equinox - Bones (Bulgaria 2018) (ID)
|
08:00 |
Kenan Dogulu - Shake It Up Shekerim (Turkey 2007)
|
07:56 |
MarieMarie - Cotton Candy Hurricane (Preselection Germany 2014)
|
07:52 |
ZOË - Loin D'Ici (Austria 2016) (ID)
|
07:49 |
Christos Mylordos - San Angelos S'Agapisa (Cyprus 2011)
|
07:46 |
Adelaide - Penso Em Ti (Eu Sei) (Portugal 1985)
|
07:42 |
Claudia & Fabrizio Faniello - Sal-Aħħar Nifs (ft. Owen Leuellen)
|
07:39 |
Valentina Monetta - Crisalide (San Marino 2013) (ID)
|
07:36 |
Jelena Tomaševic - Oro (Serbia 2008)
|
07:34 |
Tommy Seebach - Disco Tango (Denmark 1979)
|
07:31 |
Jon Henrik Fjällgren - Norrsken (Preselection Sweden 2019)
|
07:27 |
Norma John - Blackbird (Finland 2017)
|
07:24 |
Waldo's People - Lose Control (Finland 2009)
|
07:21 |
Birgit Öigemeel - Allting Börjar Om (Swedish Version) (Estonia 2013)
|
07:19 |
Angelina Mango - Melodrama
|
07:16 |
Destiny - Je Me Casse (Malta 2021)
|
07:13 |
Peter, Sue & Marc - Io Senza Te (Switzerland 1981)
|
07:10 |
Amber - Warrior (Malta 2015)
|
07:07 |
Mr.Rain - SUPEREROI (Festival di Sanremo 2023)
|
07:04 |
Leonora - Love Is Forever (Denmark 2019) (ID)
|
07:00 |
Sarit Hadad - Light A Candle (Israel 2002)
|
06:57 |
Jean-Jacques - Maman (Monaco 1969)
|
06:54 |
Tone Damli - Butterflies (Preselection Norway 2009)
|
06:51 |
Sennek - A Matter Of Time (Belgium 2018)
|
06:48 |
Deep Zone & Balthazar - DJ, Take Me Away (Bulgaria 2008)
|
06:45 |
Anabel Conde - Vuelve Conmigo (Spain 1995)
|
06:41 |
Loreen - Forever
|
06:39 |
Alessandra - Queen Of Kings (Norway 2023) (ID)
|
06:36 |
Paula Seling & Ovi - Playing With Fire (Romania 2010)
|
06:32 |
Maywood - Ik Wil Alles Met Je Delen (Netherlands 1990)
|
06:30 |
Olivia Newton-John - Angel Eyes (Preselection United Kingdom 1974)
|
06:27 |
Reiley - Breaking My Heart (Denmark 2023)
|
06:24 |
Musiqq - Angel In Disguise (Latvia 2011)
|
06:21 |
Ellen Nikolaysen - Det Skulle Ha Vært Sommer Nå (Norway 1975)
|
06:18 |
Gustaph - Faith In What You Feel
|
06:15 |
Gjon's Tears - Répondez-moi (Switzerland 2020)
|
06:12 |
Niamh Kavanagh - In Your Eyes (Ireland 1993) (ID)
|
06:09 |
Pasha Parfeni - Soarele Si Luna (Moldova 2023) (ID)
|
06:06 |
Mørland - En Livredd Mann (Preselection Norway 2019)
|
06:03 |
Greta Salóme - Hear Them Calling (Iceland 2016)
|
06:00 |
Regina - Bistra Voda (Bosnia & Herzegovina 2009)
|
05:56 |
Wilki - Here I Am (Preselection Poland 2003)
|
05:53 |
Softengine - Something Better (Finland 2014) (ID)
|
05:50 |
Anmary - Beautiful Song (Latvia 2012)
|
05:46 |
Jill Johnson - Kärleken Är (Sweden 1998)
|
05:43 |
Annalisa - Sinceramente (Festival di Sanremo 2024)
|
05:40 |
Alvan & Ahez - Fulenn (France 2022)
|
05:37 |
Urban Symphony - Rändajad (Estonia 2009) (ID)
|
05:34 |
Mary Roos - Aufrecht Geh'n (Germany 1984) (ID)
|
05:31 |
Helena Paparizou - Survivor (Preselection Sweden 2014)
|
05:28 |
Maraaya - Here For You (Slovenia 2015) (ID)
|
05:25 |
Todomondo - Liubi, Liubi, I Love You (Romania 2007)
|
05:21 |
Marco Mengoni - La Dernière Chanson (French Version) (Italy 2023)
|
05:18 |
Remo Forrer - Full 180
|
05:15 |
Mustii - Before The Party's Over (Belgium 2024)
|
05:12 |
Sergio Dalma - Bailar Pegados (Spain 1991)
|
05:09 |
Robin Stjernberg - You (Sweden 2013) (ID)
|
05:06 |
Rigoberta Bandini - Ay Mamá (Preselection Spain 2022)
|
05:03 |
JOWST - Grab The Moment (Norway 2017)
|
05:00 |
Xandee - 1 Life (Belgium 2004)
|
04:57 |
Andrija Jo - Oci Meduze (Preselection Serbia 2020)
|
04:54 |
Vincent Bueno - Amen (Austria 2021)
|
04:51 |
Aliona Moon - O Mie (Moldova 2013)
|
04:48 |
Wencke Myhre - Ein Hoch Der Liebe (Germany 1968) (ID)
|
04:45 |
Herreys - Sing A Song
|
04:42 |
Victoria - Tears Getting Sober (Bulgaria 2020) (ID)
|
04:39 |
Carola - Evighet (Original Swedish Version) (Sweden 2006)
|
04:36 |
Scott Fitzgerald - Go (United Kingdom 1988)
|
04:33 |
Margaret - Cool Me Down (Preselection Poland 2016)
|
04:30 |
Nina Zilli - L'Amore È Femmina (Italy 2012) (ID)
|
04:27 |
Sabina Babayeva - When The Music Dies (Azerbaijan 2012)
|
04:23 |
Mekado - We're Givin' A Party (English Extd. Version) (Germany 1994)
|
04:20 |
Fyr og Flamme - Himmel Og Helvede
|
04:17 |
Måneskin - Zitti E Buoni (Italy 2021)
|
04:12 |
Baccara - Parlez-Vous Français (Luxembourg 1978)
|
04:09 |
Tinkara Kovac - Round And Round (Slovenia 2014)
|
04:05 |
Dear Jon - One Gift Of Love (Preselection United Kingdom 1995)
|
04:02 |
Jeangu Macrooy - Grow (Netherlands 2020)
|
03:59 |
Mihai Traistariu - Tornero (Romania 2006)
|
03:56 |
Blue Café - You May Be In Love (Preselection Poland 2003)
|
03:52 |
Rasmussen - Higher Ground (Denmark 2018) (ID)
|
03:49 |
Mika Newton - Angel (Ukraine 2011)
|
03:47 |
The New Seekers - Beg, Steal Or Borrow (United Kingdom 1972)
|
03:44 |
Conchita Wurst - Any Day From Now On
|
03:41 |
Nemo - The Code (Switzerland 2024) (ID)
|
03:38 |
Vania Fernandes - Senhora Do Mar (Portugal 2008)
|
03:35 |
Fabrizio Faniello - Another Summer Night (Malta 2001)
|
03:32 |
Blitzkids mvt - Heart On The Line (Preselection Germany 2013)
|
03:29 |
Loukas Yorkas feat. Stereo Mike - Watch My Dance (Greece 2011) (ID)
|
03:26 |
SunStroke Project - Run Away feat. Olia Tira (Moldova 2010)
|
03:23 |
Rosa Linn - Snap feat. Alfa (Italian Version) (Armenia 2022)
|
03:20 |
TVORCHI - Shine
|
03:17 |
Alyona Alyona & Jerry Heil - Teresa & Maria (Ukraine 2024)
|
03:14 |
Doris Dragovic - Marija Magdalena (Croatia 1999)
|
03:11 |
Nina Kraljic - Lighthouse (Croatia 2016)
|
03:08 |
La Casa Azul - La Revolución Sexual (Preselection Spain 2008)
|
03:04 |
Michal Szpak - Color Of Your Life (Poland 2016) (ID)
|
03:01 |
MaNga - We Could Be The Same (Turkey 2010)
|
02:58 |
Silvi Vrait - Nagu Merelaine (Estonia 1994)
|
02:53 |
Raúl - Sueño Su Boca (Preselection Spain 2000)
|
02:50 |
Justs - Heartbeat (Latvia 2016) (ID)
|
02:47 |
Esther Hart - One More Night (Netherlands 2003)
|
02:44 |
Marinella - Krasi, Thalassa Ke T'agori Mou (Greece 1974)
|
02:38 |
Chingiz - Truth (Azerbaijan 2019)
|
02:34 |
Lena - Taken By A Stranger (Germany 2011)
|
02:32 |
Ami Aspelund - Fantasiaa (Finland 1983)
|
02:29 |
Nieves Hidalgo - Esclava (Preselection Spain 2017)
|
02:26 |
Benjamin Ingrosso - Kite (with Olly Alexander)
|
02:23 |
Sarbel - Yassou Maria (Original Greek Version) (Greece 2007)
|
02:20 |
Ilanit - Ensemble (French Version) (Israel 1977)
|
02:17 |
Mahmood - RA TA TA
|
02:14 |
Baby Lasagna - Rim Tim Tagi Dim (Croatia 2024)
|
02:11 |
Tommy Nilsson - En Dag (Sweden 1989)
|
02:08 |
Emma Muscat - I Am What I Am (Malta 2022) (ID)
|
02:05 |
Cambi - Zaljubljen (Preselection Croatia 2021)
|
02:02 |
Hooverphonic - The Wrong Place (Belgium 2021)
|
01:59 |
Vanilla Ninja - Cool Vibes (Switzerland 2005)
|
01:56 |
Darja Švajger - Prisluhni Mi (Slovenia 1995)
|
01:53 |
Saara Aalto - Domino (Preselection Finland 2018)
|
01:50 |
Tornike Kipiani - You (Georgia 2021)
|
01:47 |
Inga & Anush - Jan Jan (Armenia 2009)
|
01:43 |
Jan Johansen - Se På Mig (Sweden 1995)
|
01:41 |
Joost - Luchtballon
|
01:38 |
Loreen - Euphoria (Sweden 2012) (ID)
|
01:35 |
Beth - Dime (Spain 2003)
|
01:33 |
Udo Jürgens - Warum Nur, Warum (Austria 1964)
|
01:30 |
Aly Ryan - Wear Your Love (Preselection Germany 2019)
|
01:26 |
Efendi - Cleopatra (Azerbaijan 2020)
|
01:24 |
Sabrina - Dança Comigo (Portugal 2007)
|
01:22 |
Käärijä - Cha Cha Cha (Reggae Mix) (Finland 2023)
|
01:19 |
Michael Schulte - Beautiful Reason (PR)
|
01:16 |
Mahmood e Blanco - Brividi (Italy 2022)
|
01:13 |
Vicky Leandros - L'amour Est Bleu (Luxembourg 1967)
|
01:10 |
Isaiah - Don't Come Easy (Australia 2017)
|
01:07 |
Bryan Rice - Breathing (Preselection Denmark 2010)
|
01:04 |
OG3NE - Lights And Shadows (Netherlands 2017) (ID)
|
01:01 |
Sertab Erener - Everyway That I Can (Turkey 2003)
|
00:57 |
Olivia Newton-John - Long Live Love (United Kingdom 1974)
|
00:55 |
Ace Wilder - Busy Doin' Nothin' (Preselection Sweden 2014)
|
00:48 |
Flor-De-Lis - Todas As Ruas Do Amor (Portugal 2009)
|
00:45 |
Mocedades - Eres Tu (Spain 1973)
|
00:42 |
KEiiNO - DISCO
|
00:39 |
Angelina Mango - La Noia (Italy 2024)
|
00:36 |
Kate Ryan - Je T'adore (French Version) (Belgium 2006)
|
00:33 |
Johnny Logan - What's Another Year (Ireland 1980)
|
00:30 |
Edoardo Brogi - Due Punti Sull'Equatore (Preselection San Marino 2023) (ID)
|
00:27 |
Uku Suviste - What Love Is (Estonia 2020)
|
00:24 |
Malena Ernman - La Voix (Sweden 2009)
|
00:21 |
Extra Nena - Je T'embrasse Par Mes Chansons (French Version) (Yugoslavia 1992)
|
00:18 |
Malik Harris - Promise
|
00:14 |
Nadav Guedj - Golden Boy (Israel 2015)
|
00:11 |
Korni Grupa - Moja Generacija (Yugoslavia 1974)
|
00:08 |
Firelight - Coming Home (Malta 2014)
|
00:05 |
After Dark - La Dolce Vita (Preselection Sweden 2004)
|
00:02 |
The Mamas - Move (Sweden 2020) (ID)
|