Canlı |
Linda Hedlund, La Tempesta & Jyri Nissilä - George de Godzinsky: Valse gracieuse for Violin & Orchestra
|
19:20 |
Zdenek Kosler & Slovak Philharmonic Orchestra - Antonin Dvorak: Slavonic Dance Op. 46 No. 4
|
19:16 |
Salvador Brotons & Barcelona Symphony and Catalonia National Orchestra - Enrique Granados: 12 Danzas espanolas, Op. 37 (arr. Peter Breiner): VIII. Assai moderato
|
19:09 |
Warsaw Philharmonic Orchestra & Antoni Wit - Stanislaw Moniuszko: Concert Polonaise in A Major
|
19:02 |
Zdenek Kosler & Slovak Philharmonic Orchestra - Antonin Dvorak: Slavonic Dance Op. 46 No. 6
|
18:53 |
Antoni Wit & New Zealand Symphony Orchestra - Carl Maria von Weber: Oberon, J. 306: Overture
|
18:43 |
Riccardo Parravicini & L'Offerta Musicale - Baldassare Galuppi: Concerto a 4 No. 4 in C Minor: I. Grave II. Allegro III. Andante
|
18:40 |
Mantovani - Johann Strauss II: Tales from the Vienna Woods
|
18:34 |
Sir Neville Marriner & Academy of St. Martin in the Fields - Felix Mendelssohn: Son and Stranger, Op. 89: Overture
|
18:25 |
Alfred Walter & Budapest Strauss Symphony Orchestra - Josef Strauss: Funf Kleeblad'in Walzer, Op. 44
|
18:15 |
Ulster Orchestra & Yan Pascal Tortelier - Antonin Dvorak: Romance in F Minor, Op. 11
|
18:09 |
Sylvia Alimena & Eclipse Chamber Orchestra - Florian Leopold Gassmann: Filosofia Ed Amore: Overture: I. Allegro Assai II. Andante III. Presto
|
18:03 |
Nurnberg Symphony Orchestra & Hanspeter Gmur - Giuseppe Verdi: Aida, Ballet Music
|
17:56 |
Camerata Budapest & Hanspeter Gmür - Johann Christian Bach: Sinfonia Op 6 No. 4: I.Allegro di molto II.Andante III.Presto
|
17:52 |
Peter Vanhove - Lodewijk Mortelmans: Intermezzo in A
|
17:50 |
Johannes Goritzki & German Chamber Academy - Michael Haydn: March In D Major, P. 64
|
17:42 |
Strauss Orchester Wien & Joseph Francek - Johann Strauss II: One Night in Venice: Overture
|
17:33 |
Jaroslav Krcek & Capella Istropolitana - Pietro Antonio Locatelli: Concerto Grosso Op. 1, No. 10
|
17:28 |
Hedwig Bilgram, London Philharmonic Orchestra & Karl Richter - George Friedrich Handel: Agrippina HWV 6: Overture
|
17:23 |
Alexandros Jusakos - Enrique Soro: Notturno in Do Maggiore
|
17:13 |
Johan Hye Knudsen & Royal Danish Orchestra - Peter Heise: King and Marshal: Overture
|
17:10 |
Okko Kamu & Helsingborg Symphony Orchestra - Wilhelm Peterson-Berger: Frosoblomster: Vid Froso Kyrka
|
17:07 |
Thuringen Philharmonie Gotha & Hermann Breuer - Johann Ludwig Bohner: Grand Gallop concertant et brilliant for Orchestra, Op. 76 (Aurora Galopp)
|
16:59 |
Jaroslav Krcek & Capella Istropolitana - Pietro Antonio Locatelli: Concerto Grosso Op. 1, No. 2
|
16:50 |
Bulgarian National Radio Symphony Orchestra & Silvano Frontalini - Gaspare Spontini: Olimpie: Ouverture
|
16:45 |
Christian Simonis & Gottingen Symphony Orchestra - Joseph Hellmesberger Jr: Wiener Couplet Quadrille
|
16:35 |
Orchestra da Camera Ferruccio Busoni & Massimo Belli - Andrea Luchesi: L'inganno scoperto: Sinfonia
|
16:24 |
Salzburg Chamber Philiharmonic Orchestra & Yoon K. Lee - Wilhelm Friedermann Bach: Sinfonia in F Major: I. Vivace II. Andante III. Allegro IV. Menuetto
|
16:14 |
Johann Strauss Ensemble & Johannes Wildner - Joseph Lanner: Die Romantiker, Waltz, Op. 167
|
16:06 |
Jaroslav Krcek & Capella Istropolitana - Pietro Antonio Locatelli: Concerto Grosso Op. 1, No. 4
|
16:04 |
Henning Kraggerud, Razumovsky Symphony Orchestra & Bjarte Engeset - Ole Bull: ''The Herd girls' Sunday'': A Visit to the Mountain Pasture
|
16:00 |
Claudio Arrau - Frederic Chopin: Waltz No. 12 in F Minor A Flat, Op. 70 No. 2
|
15:51 |
Malmo Opera Orchestra & Jun Märkl - Albert Lortzing: Andreas Hofer, LoWV 27: Overture
|
15:42 |
Camerata Budapest & Hanspeter Gmür - Johann Christian Bach: Sinfonia Op 6 No. 5: I.Allegro con brio II.Andante III.Allegro assai
|
15:33 |
Jaroslav Krcek & Capella Istropolitana - Pietro Antonio Locatelli: Concerto Grosso Op. 1, No. 12
|
15:21 |
Prague Chamber Orchestra & Christian Benda - Jiri Antonin Benda: Sinfonia No. 6 in E Flat Major: I. Allegro II. Andante III. Allegro
|
15:12 |
London Symphony Orchestra & Richard Bonynge - Ferdinand Herold: Zampa, Obertura
|
14:59 |
Michal Klauza & Polish Radio Symphony Orchestra, Warsaw - Jan Engel: Symphony in D Minor: I. Allegro II. Andante III. Allegro
|
14:49 |
North German Radio Symphony, Hannover & Werner Andreas Albert - Hermann Goetz: Francesca da Rimini: Overture
|
14:42 |
Jaroslav Krcek & Capella Istropolitana - Pietro Antonio Locatelli: Concerto Grosso Op. 1, No. 5
|
14:35 |
Rundfunk Sinfonieorchester Berlin & Christian Frohlich - Louis Spohr: Die Prufung, Op. 15a
|
14:28 |
Kauno kamerinis orkestras & Silvano Frontalini - Benedetto Marcello: Concerto Grosso Op. 1 No. 1: I. Grave e stacato II. Allegro III. Largo IV. Presto
|
14:25 |
Lahti Symphony Orchestra & Osmo Vanska - Jean Sibelius: Dance Intermezzo, Op. 45, No. 2: Dance-Intermezzo, Op. 45, No. 2
|
14:18 |
Hedwig Bilgram, London Philharmonic Orchestra & Karl Richter - George Friedrich Handel: Rodelinda: Overture
|
14:15 |
PKF Prague Philharmonia & Jakub Hrusa - Antonin Dvorak: Waltzes, Op. 54, B. 101: No. 8 in E-Flat Major, Allegro vivace
|
14:07 |
London ''Pops'' Orchestra & Frederick Fennell - Edward German: Henry VIII: 1. Morris Dance 2. Shepherd's Dance 3. Torch Dance
|
13:59 |
MDR Leipzig Radio Symphony Orchestra & Jun Markl - Eugen D'Albert: The Departure: Overture
|
13:51 |
Christian Pollack & Slovak State Philharmonic Orchestra - Carl Michael Ziehrer: Der Schatzmeister Overture
|
13:40 |
London Mozart Players & Matthias Bamert - William Herschel: Symphony No. 12 in D Major: I. Allegro Assai II. Andante non Molto III. Allegro assai
|
13:32 |
Kevin Mallon & Toronto Camerata - Domenico Cimarosa: L'italiana in Londra: Overture: I. Allegro Con Spirito
|
13:23 |
Accademia I Filarmonici & Alberto Martini - Antonio Vivaldi: Concerto in B Flat Major, RV 366, ''Il Carbonelli'': I. Allegro II. Adagio III. Allegro
|
13:18 |
Christian Simonis & Gottingen Symphony Orchestra - Joseph Hellmesberger Jr: Gavotte
|
13:13 |
Hedwig Bilgram, London Philharmonic Orchestra & Karl Richter - George Friedrich Handel: Belshazzar: Overture
|
13:09 |
Bulgarian National Radio Symphony Orchestra & Silvano Frontalini - Gaspare Spontini: Li puntigli delle donne: Act I Scene 1: Sinfonia
|
12:56 |
Camerata Budapest & Hanspeter Gmür - Johann Christian Bach: Sinfonia Op 6 No. 3: I.Allegro con brio II.Andante III.Allegro assai
|
12:54 |
Mantovani - Johann Strauss II: Voices of Spring
|
12:50 |
Paul O'Dette - John Dowland: Fantasia, P 1a
|
12:45 |
Alfred Walter & Slovak State Philharmonic Orchestra - Emile Waldteufel: Bella, Polka Mazurka, Op. 113
|
12:38 |
Orchester der Kolner Akademie & Michael Alexander Willens - Johan Wenzel Kalliwoda: Overture No. 10 in F Minor, Op. 142
|
12:29 |
Cantilena & Adrian Shepherd - Thomas Arne: Symphony No. 2 in F Major: I. Presto II. Andantino III. Moderato Allegro
|
12:16 |
Aapo Hakkinen & Helsinki Baroque Orchestra - Frantisek Xaver Richter: Symphony No. 64 in B Flat Major: I. Adagio II. Fuga. Allegro ma non presto III. Andante IV. Tempo di Menuet
|
12:12 |
Martyn Brabbins & BBC Philharmonic Orchestra - Hubert Clifford: The Third Man: The Casanova Melody (arr. for Orchestra)
|
12:07 |
Czech Chamber Philharmonic Orchestra Pardubice & Michael Halasz - Joseph Haydn: Armida: Overture. 1. Vivace (1) 2. Andante 3. Vivace (2)
|
12:00 |
Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra, David Porcelijn & Ian Munro - Henry Litolff: Concerto Symphonique No. 4, Op. 102: 2. Scherzo
|
11:48 |
Warmia National Orchestra & Silvano Frontalini - Alfredo Catalani: Sinfonia in F Major
|
11:40 |
Avison Ensemble & Pavlo Beznosiuk - Charles Avison: Concerto Op. 6, No. 6 in D Major: I. Andante II. Con spirito III. Adagio IV. Vivace
|
11:34 |
Slovak State Philharmonic Orchestra (Kosice) & Alfred Walter - Franz von Suppe: Kindereien
|
11:24 |
Malmo Opera Orchestra & Jun Märkl - Albert Lortzing: Hans Sachs, LoWV 45: Overture
|
11:21 |
Franz Hauk & Concerto de Bassus - Simon Mayr: La passione: Overture
|
11:16 |
London Baroque - Francesco Antonio Bonporti: Trio Sonata in G Minor, Op. 6, No. 7: I. Preludio: Adagio II. Allemanda, Allegro III. Giga, Presto
|
11:09 |
Jaroslav Krcek & Capella Istropolitana - Pietro Antonio Locatelli: Concerto Grosso Op. 1, No. 1
|
10:58 |
La Stagione Frankfurt & Michael Schneider - Carl Friedrich Abel: Symphony in D Major, Op. 7 No. 3, WKO 15: I. Allegro II. Andante III. Presto
|
10:47 |
Lyon National Orchestra & Jun Markl - Claude Debussy: Symphony in B minor (arr. T. Finno for orchestra): I. Allegro ben marcato II. Un poco lento, cantabile III. Primo tempo
|
10:44 |
Roberto Bravo - John Williams: La Lista de Schindler (from ''La Lista de Schindler'')
|
10:34 |
Salieri Chamber Orchestra & Tamas Pal - Georg Wagenseil: Symphonie in D Major, WV 374: I. Allegro II. Andante III. Allegro assai
|
10:32 |
Johannes Goritzki & German Chamber Academy - Michael Haydn: March In D Major, P. 64
|
10:30 |
Thuringen Philharmonie Gotha & Hermann Breuer - Johann Ludwig Bohner: Grand Gallop concertant et brilliant for Orchestra, Op. 76 (Aurora Galopp)
|
10:26 |
Mantovani and His Orchestra - Franz Lehar: Amor Gitano. Vals
|
10:20 |
Antoni Wit & New Zealand Symphony Orchestra - Carl Maria von Weber: Ruler of Spirits, J. 122
|
10:14 |
Insieme Strumentale di Roma & Giorgio Sasso - Giuseppe Torelli: Sinfonia quinta a 3, 2 violini e violoncello in Re maggiore, Op. 5
|
10:12 |
Pier Paolo Vincenzi - Francesco Cilea: Mazurka
|
10:08 |
Linda Hedlund, La Tempesta & Jyri Nissilä - George de Godzinsky: Humoresque for Violin & Orchestra
|
10:02 |
Insieme Strumentale di Roma & Giorgio Sasso - Giuseppe Torelli: Sinfonia prima a 3, 2 violini e violoncello col basso continuo in La minore, Op. 5
|
10:00 |
Slovak Sinfonietta Zilina & Ernst Marzendorfer - Johann Strauss I: Original-Parade-Marsch, Op. 73
|
09:57 |
Alfred Walter & Budapest Strauss Symphony Orchestra - Josef Strauss: Moulinet Polka Francaise, Op. 57
|
09:50 |
Christian Pollack & Slovak State Philharmonic Orchestra - Carl Michael Ziehrer: Das Dumme Herz Overture
|
09:42 |
Slovak State Philharmonic Orchestra (Kosice) & Alfred Walter - Franz von Suppe: Summer Night's Dream
|
09:35 |
Alfred Walter & Budapest Strauss Symphony Orchestra - Josef Strauss: Petitionen,Walzer, Op. 153
|
09:29 |
Christian Pollack & Slovak State Philharmonic Orchestra - Carl Michael Ziehrer: Die Drei Wunsche Overture
|
09:26 |
Camerata Cassovia & Christian Pollack - Johann Strauss I: Schauer Galopp
|
09:22 |
Vienna Pro Musica Orchestra & E. Wagner - Edvard Grieg: The Wonderful Heart. Allegretto
|
09:20 |
Daniela Padrón & Olga López - Ernesto Nazareth: Brejeiro (Arr. for Violin & Piano)
|
09:13 |
Franz Hauk & Concerto de Bassus - Simon Mayr: Ercole in Lidia: Overture
|
09:08 |
Capella Istropolitana & Jaroslav Krček - Francesco Manfredini: Concerto Grosso in F major, Op. 3 No. 1: I. Allegro assai. Adagio II. Presto III. Allegro
|
08:58 |
WDR Sinfonieorchester Köln & Howard Griffiths - Ferdinand Ries: Die Braut von Messina, Op. 162
|
08:50 |
Slovak State Philharmonic Orchestra (Kosice) & Alfred Walter - Franz von Suppe: Zehn Madchen Und Dein Mann
|
08:42 |
Christian Benda & Prague Sinfonia - Franz Schubert: Overture In the Italian Style In D Major D. 590
|
08:39 |
London Symphony Orchestra & Richard Bonynge - Camille Saint Saens: Henri VIII: Danse de la Gipsy
|
08:33 |
Plovdiv Philharmonic Orchestra & Rouslan Raychev - Vincenzo Bellini: I Capuleti E I Montecchi: Overture
|
08:29 |
Salvador Brotons & Barcelona Symphony and Catalonia National Orchestra - Enrique Granados: 12 Danzas espanolas, Op. 37 (arr. Peter Breiner): VII. Allegro arioso
|
08:24 |
Czech Chamber Philharmonic Orchestra Pardubice & Marek Stilec - Paul Wranitzky: Der Schreiner: Overture
|
08:20 |
Symphony Orchestra of Norrlands Opera & Roy Goodman - August Soderman: Burlesque
|
08:10 |
Carlos Damas & Jill Lawson - Antonio Fragoso: Sonata for Violin and Piano in D Major (Allegro)
|
08:00 |
Warsaw Philharmonic Orchestra & Antoni Wit - Stanislaw Moniuszko: Flis (The Raftsman): Overture
|
07:59 |
Alfred Walter & Slovak State Philharmonic Orchestra - Emile Waldteufel: Beobile, Pizzicato for Strings
|
07:55 |
Johann Strauss Ensemble & Johannes Wildner - Joseph Lanner: Favorit Polka, Op. 201
|
07:47 |
Alfred Walter & Budapest Strauss Symphony Orchestra - Josef Strauss: Fantasiebilder, Walzer, Op. 151
|
07:42 |
Bulgarian National Radio Symphony Orchestra & Silvano Frontalini - Gaspare Spontini: Teseo riconosciuto: Sinfonia
|
07:40 |
I Barrochisti & Diego Fasolis - Agostino Steffani: Le rivali concordi: Ouverture
|
07:35 |
Haydn Philharmonia & Ezio Rojatti - Giovanni Paisiello: El Barbero de Sevilla: Ouverture
|
07:32 |
Moldavian National Symphony Orchestra & Silvano Frontalini - Antonio Salieri: Palmira Regina Di Persia
|
07:23 |
Alfred Walter & Slovak State Philharmonic Orchestra - Emile Waldteufel: Acclamations, Waltz, Op. 223
|
07:19 |
BBC Philharmonic Orchestra & Gianandrea Noseda - Giacomo Puccini: Edgar: Act I: Prelude
|
07:14 |
Insieme Strumentale di Roma & Giorgio Sasso - Giuseppe Torelli: Concerto quarto a 4, 2 violini, viola e basso in Sol minore, Op. 5
|
07:09 |
Salvador Brotons & Barcelona Symphony and Catalonia National Orchestra - Enrique Granados: 12 Danzas espanolas, Op. 37 (arr. Peter Breiner): V. Andantino (quasi allegretto)
|
06:58 |
Andrew Manze & Concerto Copenhagen - John Adolph Scheibe: Sinfonia a 16 in D Major: I. Allegro Assai II. Andante III. Presto
|
06:53 |
Johan Hye Knudsen & Royal Danish Orchestra - Christoph Ernst Friedrich Weyse: The Sleeping Draught Overture
|
06:46 |
Warsaw Philharmonic Orchestra & Antoni Wit - Stanislaw Moniuszko: The Hetman’s Mistress: Overture (Orch. Zygmunt Noskowski)
|
06:43 |
Mantovani - Johann Strauss II: A Thousand and One Nights
|
06:36 |
Rundfunk Sinfonieorchester Berlin & Christian Frohlich - Louis Spohr: Pietro von Abano, Op. 76
|
06:27 |
London Baroque - Giovanni Bononcini: 12 Sonatas for the Chamber: Sonata No. 2: I. Largo. Andante II. Lento III. Allegro IV. Menuet
|
06:19 |
Antoni Wit & New Zealand Symphony Orchestra - Carl Maria von Weber: Preciosa, J. 279: Overture
|
06:14 |
Claudio Scimone & I Solisti Veneti - Antonio Vivaldi: Ottone in Villa: Overture to Act 1
|
06:08 |
Victorian Opera Orchestra & Richard Bonynge - George MacFarren: She Stoops to Conquer: Overture
|
05:57 |
German Chamber Academy & Johannes Goritzki - Luigi Boccherini: Symphony in B flat major, Op. 21, No. 1, G. 493: I. Allegro assai II. Andantino con moto III. Presto assai
|
05:51 |
Plovdiv Philharmonic Orchestra & Rouslan Raychev - Gioachino Rossini: The Silken Ladder: Overture
|
05:46 |
Iain Sutherland Concert Orchestra & Iain Sutherland - Albert Ketelbey: Bells Across the Meadow
|
05:32 |
English Sinfonia & Charles Groves - Gabriel Faure: Masques et Bergamasques, Op. 112: I. Ouverture II. Menuet III. Gavotte IV. Pastorale
|
05:24 |
Orchestra da Camera Ferrucio Busoni, Massimo Belli & Simonide Braconi - Alessandro Rolla: Sinfonia in D Major, BI 530: Maestoso sostenuto. Allegro vivo
|
05:21 |
Alfred Walter & Budapest Strauss Symphony Orchestra - Robert Schumann: Kinderszenen (Scenes of childhood), Op. 15: VII. Traumerei
|
05:09 |
La Stagione Frankfurt & Michael Schneider - Gaspard Fritz: Sinfonia No. 6 in A Major, Op. 1: I. Allegro II. Andante III. Allegro
|
05:00 |
Johann Strauss Ensemble & Johannes Wildner - Joseph Lanner: Hofballtanze, Op. 161
|
04:54 |
English Sinfonia & Charles Groves - Maurice Ravel: Pavane pour une infante Defunte
|
04:49 |
Hedwig Bilgram, London Philharmonic Orchestra & Karl Richter - George Friedrich Handel: Agrippina HWV 6: Overture
|
04:39 |
Francesco La Vecchia & Rome Symphony Orchestra - Saverio Mercadante: Seconda sinfonia caratteristica napoletana
|
04:29 |
Banchetto Musicale & Il Piacere - Francesco Barsanti: Concerto Grosso No. 2 in A Major (Arr. of Sammartini's 6 Sonata Notturnos, Op. 6): I. Allegro Moderato II. Largo III. Minuet
|
04:16 |
Camerata Budapest & Hanspeter Gmür - Johann Christian Bach: Sinfonia Op 6 No. 3: I.Allegro con brio II.Andante III.Allegro assai
|
04:13 |
Christian Simonis & Gottingen Symphony Orchestra - Joseph Hellmesberger Jr: Unter Vier Augen
|
04:07 |
Orchestre de Bretagne & Stefan Sanderling - Andre Gretry: Le huron Overture
|
03:56 |
Czech Chamber Philharmonic & Vojtech Spurny - Johann Wenzel Stamitz: 6 Symphonies, Op. 4, No. 2 in D Major ''Sinfonia Pastorale'': I. Presto II. Larghetto III. Menuetto IV. Presto assai
|
03:51 |
Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra (Bratislava) & Michael Dittrich - Antonio Salieri: Cesare In Farmacusa
|
03:46 |
Slovak State Philharmonic Orchestra (Kosice) & Alfred Walter - Franz Von Suppe: Humoristische Variationen uber das beliebte Fuchslied ?Was kommt dort von der Hoh??
|
03:40 |
Dmitry Yablonsky & Russian Philharmonic Orchestra - Antonin Dvorak: Rondo for Cello and Orchestra, Op. 94
|
03:38 |
Slovak Sinfonietta Zilina & Ernst Marzendorfer - Johann Strauss I: Cachuca-Galopp, Op. 97
|
03:35 |
Christian Simonis & Gottingen Symphony Orchestra - Joseph Hellmesberger Jr: Leichtfussig
|
03:24 |
Matthias Bamert & London Mozart Players - Georg Vogler: Hamlet: Overture
|
03:23 |
London Symphony Orchestra & Richard Bonynge - Charles Gounod: Le tribut de Zamora: Danse Grecque
|
03:17 |
Christian Pollack & Slovak State Philharmonic Orchestra - Carl Michael Ziehrer: Der Schone Rigo Overture
|
03:04 |
Matthias Bamert & London Mozart Players - Leopold Mozart: Symphony In C Major, Eisen C4, ''Partia'': I. Allegro Moderato II. Menuet e Trio III. Andante IV. Presto
|
02:57 |
Filarmonica della Scala & Riccardo Chailly - Gaetano Donizetti: Ugo, Conti di Parigi: Overture
|
02:52 |
Sylvia Alimena & Eclipse Chamber Orchestra - Florian Leopold Gassmann: Gli Uccellatori: Overture: I. Allegro Assai II: Allegretto III. Allegro
|
02:46 |
Rundfunk Sinfonieorchester Berlin & Michail Jurowski - Franz Lehar: Fata Morgana, Op. 59: Konzert. Gavotte
|
02:37 |
Georg Tintner & Symphony Nova Scotia - Engelbert Humperdinck: Hansel Und Gretel: II. Dream Pantomime
|
02:25 |
Alfred Walter & Slovak State Philharmonic Orchestra - Emile Waldteufel: La barcarolle, Waltz, Op. 178
|
02:18 |
Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra (Bratislava) & Michael Dittrich - Antonio Salieri: Don Chisciotte Alle Nozze Di Gamace
|
02:14 |
Mantovani - Johann Strauss II: Blue Danube
|
02:06 |
Alfred Walter & Slovak State Philharmonic Orchestra - Emile Waldteufel: Tout a Vous, Waltz, Op. 142
|
01:59 |
Kevin Mallon & Toronto Camerata - Samuel Arnold: Overture in D major, Op. 8, No. 4: I. Allegro II. Un poco andante III. Allegro
|
01:55 |
Christian Benda & Prague Sinfonia - Franz Schubert: Der Teufel als Hydraulicus D. 4: Overture
|
01:53 |
Ulster Orchestra & Yan Pascal Tortelier - Fritz Kreisler: Schon Rosmarin
|
01:39 |
Ensemble Amadeus - Carl Philipp Stamitz: Symphony in B-Flat Major, Op. 9, No. 5: I. Allegro assai II. Andante grazioso III. Presto non tanto
|
01:36 |
Johann Strauss Ensemble & Johannes Wildner - Joseph Lanner: Favorit Polka, Op. 201
|
01:27 |
Victorian Opera Orchestra & Richard Bonynge - Julius Benedict: The Lily of Killarney: Overture
|
01:22 |
Roy Goodman, The Parley of Instruments & Peter Holman - Heinrich Biber: Sonata No. 9 in B-Flat Major
|
01:14 |
Academy of St. Martin in the Fields & Sir Neville Marriner - Johann Strauss II: Die Fledermaus: Overture
|
01:10 |
Roberto Bravo - Errol Garner: Misty (from ''Play Misty For Me'')
|
01:08 |
BBC Philharmonic Orchestra & Gianandrea Noseda - Francesco Cilea: Adriana Lecouvreur, Act II: Intermezzo
|
01:05 |
I Barrochisti & Diego Fasolis - Agostino Steffani: Le rivali concordi: Ouverture
|
00:58 |
Christian Benda & Prague Sinfonia - Franz Schubert: Der vierjahrige Posten D. 190: Overture
|
00:49 |
London Philharmonic Orchestra & Janos Sandor - Ludwig van Beethoven: Egmont in F Minor, Op. 84: Overture
|
00:45 |
Vienna Haydn Sinfonietta & Manfred Huss - Joseph Haydn: La Fedelta Premiata: Sinfonia, Hob.Ia:11
|
00:44 |
Warsaw Philharmonic Orchestra & Antoni Wit - Stanislaw Moniuszko: Polka ''Leokadia''
|
00:37 |
I Barrochisti & Diego Fasolis - Agostino Steffani: Orlando Generoso: Ouverture, Menuet, Prelude, Gacotte, Menuet, Bourree & Gigue
|
00:30 |
Claudio Arrau - Frederic Chopin: Waltz No. 2 in A-Flat, Op. 34 No. 1 Valse Brillante
|
00:23 |
Orchester der Kolner Akademie & Michael Alexander Willens - Johan Wenzel Kalliwoda: Overture No. 7 in C Minor, Op. 101
|
00:21 |
Slovak Sinfonietta Zilina & Ernst Marzendorfer - Johann Strauss I: Boulogner Galopp, Op. 104
|
00:14 |
Kevin Mallon & Toronto Camerata - Domenico Cimarosa: Oreste: Overture
|
00:01 |
La Stagione Frankfurt & Michael Schneider - Carl Friedrich Abel: Symphony in E-Flat Major, Op. 7 No. 6, WKO 18: I. Allegro II. Andante III. Presto
|