This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this website, you agree to our policies regarding the use of cookies.

Install the free mobile app Online Radio Box

Get it on Google Play No, thanks
×
Like ? Save it to your favorites
×
Like ? Leave your review!
×

Radio Jutrzenka playlist

Don’t know what song’s been playing on the radio? Use our service to find it! Our playlist stores a Radio Jutrzenka track list for the past 7 days.

(now in Warsaw 16:50)
Live Albert Harris - Sex Appeal (Pietro wyzej)
15:45 Chor Eryana - Dama Kier
15:43 Stasiek Wielanek i Kapela Warszawska - Trzy panienki z Wilna
15:41 Kabarecik Duszowisko - Kosciec moralny
15:41 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
15:38 Jan Podbog - Kochaj mnie jak dawniej
15:35 Czerwony Tulipan - Jedyne co mam
15:32 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
15:28 120 na 80 - Grudniowy
15:25 Chor Dana - Oj Dana, Dana
15:21 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
15:19 Zbigniew Kurtycz - Daleko gdzies pojechalbym
15:16 Frank Sinatra - Begin The Beguine
15:16 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
15:15 Prasa II RP
15:10 Antonina Krzyszton - Perlowa lodz
15:08 Les Paul - Whispering
15:05 Jerzy Nowogrodzki - Stachu
15:02 Emanuel Schlechter - Nie to nie
15:02 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
15:01 Cyprian Kamil Norwid - Marionetki
14:57 Chick Webb - Harlem Congo
14:56 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
14:53 Mantovani - Nothing Lives Longer Than Love
14:51 Mieczyslaw Fogg - Piosenka o mojej Warszawie
14:46 Pod Buda - Ble, ble, ble
14:45 Poezja w Radiu Jutrzenka
14:42 Edith Piaf - Les flons flons du bal
14:39 Andrzej Garczarek - Do niepierwszej milosci
14:36 Ella Fitzgerald - Manhattan
14:33 Kapela Czerniakowska - Ballada o wlamywaczu
14:31 Jerzy Michotek - Pianola
14:30 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
14:28 Vera Lynn - Goodnight, Wherever You Are
14:25 Duke Ellington - The Sidewalks Of New York
14:21 Marek i Vacek - Kolysanka z filmu 'Rosemary's Baby' (Komeda)
14:18 Zofia Terne - Przechodzien
14:16 Slawa Przybylska i Marian Jonkajtys - Ada to nie wypada
14:15 Z kart historii
14:15 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
14:12 Szymon Zychowicz - Pozytywka
14:09 Janusz Poplawski - Szczescie trwalo tak krotko
14:07 Chor Varietas - Umowilem sie z nia na dziewiata
14:01 Nino Rota - Amarcord - Suite
14:00 Krzysztof Kamil Baczynski - Z glowa na karabinie
13:59 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
13:57 ZPR Oto Kalambur - Sensacja, bo kino gra
13:53 Mieczyslaw Fogg - Nic, nigdy, nikomu
13:50 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
13:48 Stare Dobre Malzenstwo - Tango Triste
13:46 Poezja w Radiu Jutrzenka
13:43 Wlada Majewska i Zespol Czolowki Teatralnej 'Lwowska Fala' - Tipperary
13:41 Ennio Morricone - Misja - Gabriel's Oboe
13:41 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
13:38 Jerzy Michotek - Nefretete
13:36 Kapela Czerniakowska - Grajcie polke mi
13:33 Beautiful Accordion Melodies - Les Ponts De Paris
13:30 Eugeniusz Bodo - W hawajska noc
13:27 Rokiczanka - W Moim Ogrodecku
13:17 Alfabet Piosenki Patriotycznej
13:13 Edith Piaf - C'etait Une Histoire D'amour
13:08 Mariusz Lubomski - Spacerologia
13:05 Zofia Terne - Fiakier
13:02 Hanka Bielicka - Problem
13:02 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
13:00 Cyprian Kamil Norwid - Ciemnosc
12:57 Kabarecik Duszowisko - Kosciec moralny
12:56 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
12:53 Aleksandra Kostka - Co Ty zrobiles
12:50 Orkiestra Ludowa Melodja - Fale Dunaju
12:47 Adam Aston - Hispano-Juif - Nie igraj seniorito
12:46 Poezja w Radiu Jutrzenka
12:43 Chor Dana - Cicho grajcie mi znow
12:40 Chor Eryana - Serce matki
12:40 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
12:39 Stanislaw Grzesiuk - Gdy w noc wrzesniowe
12:37 Georges Brassens - La Chasse Aux Papillons
12:35 Ludwik Sempolinski - Lambeth walk
12:31 Jerzy Michotek - Wesola warszawska karuzela
12:28 Zofia Terne - Tyle jest miast
12:25 Dean Martin - Bye bye blackbird
12:16 Jacek Kaczmarski - Korespondencja klasowa
12:15 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
12:14 Prasa II RP
12:11 Mieczyslaw Fogg - Tak smutno mi bez Ciebie
12:08 Zula Pogorzelska i Chor Dana - Maly gigolo (Dookola Bartel)
12:04 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
12:00 Krzysztof Kamil Baczynski - Kiedy ludzie beda bracmi
11:57 Buddy Holly - Raining in my heart
11:56 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
11:53 Chor Dana - Chodz kolego na jednego
11:51 ZPR Oto Kalambur - Ta co Pan buja
11:46 Henryk Kuzniak - Vabank - Ragtime Vabank
11:44 Poezja w Radiu Jutrzenka
11:41 Josephine Baker - Quand je pense a ca (koncert)
11:41 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
11:38 Andrzej Cielecki - Kompozycja 1
11:35 Patti Page - Tennessee Waltz
11:32 Jerzy Michotek - Wisla plynie (koncert)
11:29 Jerzy Polomski - Kiedy bedziesz zakochany
11:26 Richard Clayderman - Can You Feel The Love Tonight
11:23 Adam Aston - To serce spiewa
11:19 Ewa Demarczyk - Grande Valse Brillante
11:16 Ray Noble & Al Bowlly - Goodnight Sweetheart
11:15 Z kart historii
11:15 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
11:12 Tola Mankiewiczowna i Janusz Poplawski - Tangolita
11:09 Anna Szalapak - Zaklinanie, czarowanie
11:02 Cyprian Kamil Norwid - Skowronek
11:00 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
10:59 Justyna Bacz - Blues pour nous tous
10:57 Kapela Czerniakowska - Warszawskie slonce
10:53 Jerzy Polomski - Jak gdyby nigdy nic
10:49 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
10:49 Stanislaw Grzesiuk - Choc z kieszeni znikla flota
10:45 Lucyna Szczepanska - Przyszla do mnie milosc
10:43 Chor Varietas - Spotkamy sie na Nowym Swiecie
10:40 Chor Dana - Tango milonga
10:40 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
10:37 Melina Mercouri - Je suis Grecque
10:33 Edyta Geppert - Zycie nie stawia pytan
10:30 Wayne King - Maria Elena
10:28 Roman Roczen - 24 lutego
10:24 Janusz Gniatkowski - Bolero
10:20 Benny Goodman - Don't Be That Way
10:20 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
10:17 Elvis Presley - Love me tender
10:14 Kapela Warszawska i Stasiek Wielanek - To jest Warszawa
10:12 Mieczyslaw Fogg - W blekicie oczu twych
10:08 Jan Pietrzak - Spokojnie chlopie
10:06 Jacek Kaczmarski - Ballada o przedszkolu
10:03 Mieczyslaw Wojnicki - Jabluszko pelne snu
10:00 Adam Aston - Ewelina
10:00 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
09:57 Louis Armstrong - Harlem Stomp
09:54 Przejscie - O wierszach
09:50 Apolonia Nowak & Swoja Droga Trio - Dopsierum tu przysla
09:47 Chor Juranda - Donna Kaska
09:45 Mazowsze - Cim cilimcim
09:42 Albert Harris - Aloha
09:40 Wojciech Mlynarski - Ballada o malinach (koncert)
09:40 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
09:37 Rhonda Fleming - 42nd Street
09:35 Orkiestra uliczna z Chmielnej - Czy tutaj mieszka panna Agnieszka
09:32 Richard Clayderman - The Shadow Of Your Smile
09:30 Jo Stafford & Gordon Macrae - Dearie
09:27 Hanka Ordonowna - Az dojdziemy
09:25 Akademicki Chor w Londynie - Marsz Armiii Krajowej (Juz czas, Bor wzywa nas)
09:22 Kapela Czerniakowska - Zagraj Antos tango
09:22 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
09:17 Antonina Krzyszton - Perlowa lodz
09:15 Mieczyslaw Fogg - Caluje raczki
09:11 Jan Podbog - Za pozno
09:08 Albert Harris - Zapomniana uliczka
09:06 Dukes Of Dixieland - Bill Bailey Won't You Please Come Home
09:04 Bohdan Lazuka - Ballada o glupcach (Bulat Okudzawa)
09:02 Tony Bennett - Cold Cold Heart
09:01 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
08:57 Marek Grechuta - Wiosna - ach to ty
08:55 Lech Makowiecki - Klasztor (Monte Cassino)
08:51 Richard Clayderman - My Way
08:47 Jerzy Michotek - Stary kowboj
08:44 Frank Sinatra - Once In Love With Amy
08:41 Magda Umer - O starszych pannach lagodnie
08:41 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
08:37 Slawa Przybylska i Kwartet Beltono - Jak za dawnych lat
08:35 Mieczyslaw Fogg - Un Peu Demode
08:31 Maja i Andrzej Sikorowscy - Koledzy taty
08:29 Ritchie Valens - La bamba
08:25 Jarema Stepowski - Szlifierz warszawski
08:23 Chor Dana - Pod Samowarem
08:19 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
08:17 Orchestra Tempo Giusto - The Pink Panther
08:13 Adam Aston - Graj skrzypku
08:11 Elzbieta Adamiak - Jesienna zaduma (koncert)
08:08 Zygmunt Malinowski - Nie odchodz ode mnie
08:02 Trio Lodzko-Chojnowskie - Ostatnia Mruczanka albo Spleen Kubusia Puchatka (koncert)
08:01 Stanislaw Grzesiuk - Bujaj sie Fela
08:00 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
07:58 Louis Armstrong - Dear Old Southland
07:55 Jan Kiepura - Signorina
07:52 Rokiczanka - W Moim Ogrodecku
07:48 Barbara i Andrzej - Improwizacja 4
07:44 Stare Dobre Malzenstwo - Aniolom marzna skrzydla
07:41 Marek Galazka i Po Drodze - Bezduszka
07:40 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
07:37 Frank Sinatra - Begin The Beguine
07:31 Antonina Krzyszton - Inny swiat
07:28 Stefan Witas - Mnie sie kazda kobieta podoba
07:25 Jerzy Michotek - Oredowniczka (koncert)
07:22 Elzbieta Szaniewska, Stasiek Wielanek i Kapela Warszawska - Bal u ciotki Marcinowej
07:22 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
07:17 Jacek Kaczmarski - Jan Kochanowski (koncert)
07:15 Kapela Czerniakowska - Rog Gesiej, Dzikiej
07:12 Maurice Chevalier - Paris Sera Toujours Paris
07:09 Zbigniew Kurtycz - Miasteczko gitarowo
07:06 Maria Koterbska i Wesola Czworka - Zachodzi sloneczko
07:03 Apolinary Polek - Kolysanka dla Nieznajomej
06:59 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
06:54 Jaroslaw Wasik - Po prostu pragne
06:51 Ludwik Sempolinski - Madame pardon
06:47 Chor Juranda - Noc ksiezycowa
06:44 Chor Dana - Czy umiesz gwizdac Joanno
06:42 Adam Aston - Jeszcze jedna para sie zmiesci
06:41 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
06:37 Pod Buda - Nie przenoscie nam stolicy
06:35 Richard Clayderman - Love Is Blue
06:33 Alina Janowska - Don Fernando
06:30 ZPR Oto Kalambur - W dzien deszczowy i ponury
06:27 Kapela Czerniakowska - Polka z puzonem
06:24 Hanka Ordonowna - Ja wiem
06:21 Zofia Terne - Moze tak, moze nie
06:21 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
06:17 Slawa Przybylska - Pamietasz byla jesien
06:14 Mieczyslaw Fogg - W kalendarzu jest taki dzien
06:12 Maciej Pietrzyk - Piosenka dla corki
06:09 Ray Ventura - Tout Va Tres Bien Madame La Marquise
06:07 Orkiestra Henryka Warsa - Uwertura do filmu 'Wloczegi'
06:05 Jarema Stepowski - Chodzmy Felek na kufelek
06:01 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
05:56 Rokiczanka - Polskie Kwiaty
05:54 Chor Varietas - Wakacje
05:51 Charles Trenet - Boum
05:48 Jerzy Michotek - Zabka i mis
05:44 Maja i Andrzej Sikorowscy - Jakby z Lousiem A.
05:42 Akademicki Chor w Londynie - Warszawskie Dzieci
05:39 Hanka Ordonowna - Blekitny Expres
05:39 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
05:34 Jacek Kaczmarski - Swiadkowie (koncert)
05:31 ZPR Oto Kalambur - Tam na rogu na Janowskiej
05:27 Benny Goodman - Bei Mir Bist Du Schoen
05:24 Kapela Warszawska i Stasiek Wielanek - Katarynka
05:22 Edith Piaf - Paris
05:19 Jay Berliner - Guajira
05:19 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
05:16 Mieczyslaw Fogg - Starszy Pan
05:13 Kapela Czerniakowska - Pozegnanie Warszawy
05:10 Maria Modzelewska - Pensylwania (Artysci)
05:07 Shirley Bassey - As I love You
05:04 Tony Bennett - Lullaby Of Broadway
05:01 Pod Buda - Bedzie lzej
04:59 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
04:57 Albert Harris - Kacik marzen (Dorozkaz nr 13)
04:54 Mysli Rozczochrane Wiatrem Zapisane - Wloczegowianka
04:51 Jerzy Michotek - O 4 rano pod moim oknem
04:48 Chor Cztery Asy - Cztery cory
04:44 Edith Piaf - C'etait Une Histoire D'amour
04:41 Louis Armstrong - St. James Infirmary Blues
04:40 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
04:35 Fred Astaire - Cheek To Cheek (Top Hat)
04:33 Clyde Hart's All Stars & Charlie Parker - Seventh Avenue
04:29 Mieczyslaw Fogg - Przy kominku
04:26 Olga Kamienska - Za dawno, za dobrze sie znamy
04:24 Bohdan Lazuka - Trzy milosci (Bulat Okudzawa)
04:21 Tadeusz Faliszewski - Ach te cyganki
04:21 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
04:18 Chor Dana - Bez sladu
04:16 Kapela Czerniakowska - Ballada o wlamywaczu
04:12 Pod Buda - Jeszcze tyle nie wiem
04:08 Jarema Stepowski - Walczyk Szwajcarskiej Doliny
04:03 Tomasz Olszewski i 3 4 - Zza ciemnych szyb
04:00 Marek i Vacek - Capriccio in Beat (Paganini)
04:00 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
03:55 Andrzej Cielecki - Kompozycja
03:51 Marian Demar-Mikuszewski - Czy pamietasz te noc w Zakopanem
03:48 Maciej Pietrzyk - Nie zapominajcie tamtych dni
03:44 Jerzy Michotek - Wierne Madonny (koncert) (fragment)
03:41 Mieczyslaw Fogg - Ja wiem, ze nie bylem dla Ciebie
03:41 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
03:36 U Pana Boga za Piecem - Dom moj gdy wracam
03:32 Edith Piaf - La belle historie d'amour
03:29 Kapela Czerniakowska - Kantek Shimmy gra
03:25 Pod Buda - Moje dwie ojczyzny
03:22 Louis Armstrong - A kiss to build a dream on
03:20 Szczepko i Tonko - Dobranoc, oczka zmruz (Wloczegi)
03:20 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
03:17 Frank Sinatra - Blue Skies
03:15 Xavier Cugat and his orchestra - Braziliana
03:09 Raz Dwa Trzy - Pod niebem
03:06 Chor Dana - Trzy swinki
03:04 Mieczyslaw Wojnicki - Monte Carlo
03:02 Roman Roczen - Ballada o trzech bogach
03:02 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
02:58 Marcin Styczen - Dziekuje i tak
02:56 Dom o Zielonych Progach - Dom moj gdy wracam
02:53 Benny Goodman - Taking A Chance On Love
02:50 Mieczyslaw Fogg - Fernando
02:47 Kapela Czerniakowska - Najpiekniejsze tango
02:46 Marilyn Monroe - Runnin' Wild (Pol zartem, pol serio)
02:43 Zofia Terne - Egzotyczna piesn (Yacht milosci)
02:41 Mazowsze - Czy prawda to
02:41 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
02:38 Tadeusz Faliszewski - Cala Warszawa
02:35 Xavier Cugat and his orchestra - Que Lindas Las Mexicanas
02:32 Johnny Mercer, Jo Stafford & The Pied Pipers with Paul Weston - Candy
02:27 Grzegorz Turnau - Wiem
02:24 Pod Buda - Bardzo smutna piosenka retro
02:21 Wawele - Polska Husaria
02:21 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
02:18 Chor Dana - Ameryka
02:15 Wojciech Gassowski - Swiat bez Ciebie
02:11 Roman Roczen - Ballada o wilku
02:06 Tadeusz Wozniak - Zegarmistrz swiatla
02:03 Zygmunt Malinowski - Juz nigdy
01:59 Mieczyslaw Fogg - Piosenka nieaktualna
01:59 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
01:56 Jarema Stepowski - Na wislanym brzegu
01:54 Orkiestra uliczna z Chmielnej - Tango andrusowskie
01:52 ZPR Oto Kalambur - W Stryjskim Parku na festyni
01:48 Charlie Barnet & Bob Carroll - I Hear A Rhapsody
01:47 Gromadka Danuty Rosner - Bedziemy siac
01:44 Pawel Piekarczyk - Piosenka o niepamieci
01:41 Chor Dana - To samo niebo (Blauer Himmel)
01:40 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
01:37 Xavier Cugat and his orchestra - Diamante Negro
01:34 Edith Piaf - Bal Dans Ma Rue
01:31 Paulina Wieckiewicz - Ta milosc dopadla nas w gorach
01:28 Emanuel Schlechter - New York Baby (Yacht milosci)
01:25 The Chordettes - Mr. Sandman
01:22 Szymon Zychowicz - Pozytywka
01:22 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
01:18 Louis Armstrong - Shine
01:16 Petula Clark - My Love
01:11 Jerzy Polomski - Zapomniana piosenka
01:07 Artur Rucinski - Poki Polska zyje w nas
01:04 Jerzy Michotek - Piosenka dla sasiadki
01:02 Maciej Pietrzyk - Rok pierwszy minal
01:01 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
00:58 Jarema Stepowski - Felus kankana
00:56 Janusz Poplawski - Wszystko bedzie dobrze (12 krzesel)
00:53 Mieczyslaw Fogg - Hanko
00:49 Yves Montand - A Paris
00:47 Grzegorz Tomczak - Niebieska piosenka (koncert)
00:44 Beautiful Accordion Melodies - Les Ponts De Paris
00:42 Yves Duteil - Les P'tites Casquettes (koncert)
00:40 The Champs - Tequila
00:40 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
00:36 Tadeusz Chyla, Kazimierz Grzeskowiak - Sen psa
00:34 Eugeniusz Bodo - Baby
00:32 Warszawski Chor Miedzyuczelniany - Warszawo ma
00:29 The Mantovani Orchestra - Charmaine
00:27 Loch Camelot - O Barbaro, o Barbaro
00:24 Adam Kowalski i Chor Juranda - Leguny w niebie
00:23 Andrzej Cielecki - Kompozycja 4
00:20 Joe Dassin - La derniere page
00:20 Nasz program nadajemy codziennie od godziny do
00:14 Jan Pietrzak - Jeszcze zyjemy
00:11 Bobby Helms and Anity Kerr - My special angel
00:08 Kapela Czerniakowska - Tam za gora, za dolina
00:05 Louis Armstrong - When The Saints Go Marching In
00:02 Zula Pogorzelska - To mi wystarczy
00:00 Albert Harris - Najlepiej w glowie miec szum (Trojka hultajska)

Install the free Online Radio Box application for your smartphone and listen to your favorite radio stations online - wherever you are!