23:58 |
Kalomira - Secret Combination (Greece 2008)
|
23:55 |
Paul Rey - Royals (NF Sweden 2023)
|
23:52 |
RODAN - Introvert Party Club (NF Czech Republic 2023)
|
23:49 |
Isaak - Always On The Run (Germany 2024)
|
23:46 |
Varry Brava - Raffaella (NF Spain 2022)
|
23:43 |
Selma - If I Had Your Love (Iceland 2005)
|
23:40 |
Nathan Trent - Aire (Spanish Version) (Austria 2017)
|
23:38 |
TWIN TWIN - Moustache (France 2014)
|
23:35 |
Roxolana - Girlzzzz (NF Ukraine 2022)
|
23:31 |
Michela Pace - Chameleon (Malta 2019)
|
23:28 |
Rosa Linn - SNAP (Armenia 2022)
|
23:26 |
Dotter - Little Tot (NF Sweden 2021)
|
23:23 |
Lovebugs - The Highest Heights (Switzerland 2009)
|
23:19 |
Madcon - Glow (Interval Act 2010)
|
23:16 |
SuRie - Storm (UK 2018)
|
23:14 |
LUM!X feat. Pia Maria - Halo (Austria 2022)
|
23:11 |
Kevin Boine - Stem på mæ (NF Norway 2020)
|
23:08 |
Cascada - Glorious (Germany 2013)
|
23:05 |
Magnus Carlsson - Live forever (NF Sweden 2007)
|
23:02 |
Alyona Lanskaya - Solayoh (Belarus 2013)
|
22:59 |
La Rappresentante di Lista - Amare (NF Italy 2021)
|
22:56 |
Konstrakta - Novo, bolje (NF Serbia 2024)
|
22:53 |
Laura Voutilainen - Addicted to you (Finland 2002)
|
22:48 |
La Casa Azul - La Revolucion Sexual (NF Spain 2008)
|
22:45 |
Ivi Adamou - La La Love (Cyprus 2012)
|
22:42 |
alyona alyona, Jerry Heil - Teresa & Maria (Ukraine 2024)
|
22:40 |
The Roop - On Fire (Lithuania 2020)
|
22:37 |
Stefane & 3G - We Don't Wanna Put In (7th Heaven Radio Mix) (Georgia 2009 (DQ))
|
22:34 |
Softengine - Something Better (Finland 2014)
|
22:31 |
Fifi - STOP (NF Albania 2023)
|
22:28 |
Sheldon Riley - Not The Same (Australia 2022)
|
22:25 |
Baby Lasagna - Rim Tim Tagi Dim (Croatia 2024)
|
22:22 |
Monika Linkyte & Vaidas Baumila - This Time (Lithuania 2015)
|
22:19 |
Elysa - Fire (NF Estonia 2022)
|
22:16 |
Marcus & Martinus - Unforgettable (Sweden 2024)
|
22:14 |
Piqued Jacks - Like an Animal (San Marino 2023)
|
22:10 |
Mustii - Before The Party's Over (Belgium 2024)
|
22:08 |
Eline Noelia - Ecstasy (NF Norway 2022)
|
22:05 |
Asanda - Legends (NF UK 2018)
|
22:02 |
Ines - Once in a lifetime (Estonia 2000)
|
21:59 |
S10 - De Diepte (Netherlands 2022)
|
21:56 |
Sarbel - Yassou Maria (Greece 2007)
|
21:53 |
Mirela - Contigo (NF Spain 2017)
|
21:50 |
Xandee - 1 Life (Belgium 2004)
|
21:47 |
Blue - I Can (UK 2011)
|
21:44 |
Eden Alene - Ue La La (NF Israel 2021)
|
21:41 |
Malik Harris - Rockstars (Germany 2022)
|
21:38 |
MÉLOVIN - Under the Ladder (Ukraine 2018)
|
21:35 |
Mr.Rain - Supereroi (NF Italy 2023)
|
21:32 |
Paolo Meneguzzi - Era Stupendo (Switzerland 2008)
|
21:29 |
Jessy Matador - Allez! Olla! Olé! (France 2010)
|
21:27 |
Poli Genova - Na Inat (Bulgaria 2011)
|
21:23 |
Ewert and the Two Dragons - Hold Me Now (NF Estonia 2024)
|
21:21 |
Soraya - La Noche Es Para Mí (Spain 2009)
|
21:17 |
Adam Woods - Supernatural (NF Sweden 2024)
|
21:15 |
A Friend In London - New Tomorrow (Denmark 2011)
|
21:12 |
Leonora - Love Is Forever (Denmark 2019)
|
21:09 |
Rūta MUR - So Low (NF Lithuania 2023)
|
21:05 |
Victoria - Growing Up Is Getting Old (Eurovision Version) (Bulgaria 2021)
|
21:03 |
Sissi - Lighthouse (NF Estonia 2023)
|
21:00 |
Donatan & Cleo - My Slowianie - We Are Slavic (Poland 2014)
|
20:57 |
Hurricane - Hasta La Vista (ESC Version) (Serbia 2020)
|
20:54 |
AnnPrincess - Save me (NF Norway 2024)
|
20:50 |
Pasha Parfeny - Lăutar (Moldova 2012)
|
20:48 |
Gjon’s Tears - Répondez-moi (Switzerland 2020)
|
20:45 |
Eli Huli - Blinded Dreamers (NF Israel 2022)
|
20:41 |
Basim - Johnny (NF Denmark 2024)
|
20:38 |
Destiny - All Of My Love (Malta 2020)
|
20:36 |
Stefania - SUPERG!RL (Greece 2020)
|
20:32 |
Sheppard - On My Way (NF Australia 2019)
|
20:30 |
Mendez - Everyday (NF Sweden 2018)
|
20:26 |
ELLY - The Angel's Share (NF Czech Republic 2024)
|
20:24 |
Christabelle - Taboo (Malta 2018)
|
20:20 |
Michał Szpak - Color of Your Life (Poland 2016)
|
20:18 |
Gaia - Cuore Amaro (NF Italy 2021)
|
20:15 |
Cesar Sampson - Nobody But You (Austria 2018)
|
20:12 |
Douwe Bob - Slow Down (Netherlands 2016)
|
20:09 |
Janek - House Of Glass (NF Estonia 2023)
|
20:06 |
Milan Stankovic - Ovo Je Balkan (Serbia 2010)
|
20:04 |
Mileo - You're Mine (NF Norway 2024)
|
20:01 |
Knez - Adio (Montenegro 2015)
|
19:58 |
Ruth Lorenzo - Dancing In The Rain (Spain 2014)
|
19:55 |
Olivera - Thank God I’m an Atheist (NF Finland 2022)
|
19:52 |
ZOË - Loin D’ici (Austria 2016)
|
19:50 |
Elena Risteska - Ninanajna (F.Y.R. Macedonia 2006)
|
19:47 |
Luocas Yiorkas feat. Stereo Mike - Watch My Dance (Greece 2011)
|
19:43 |
Elodie - Andromeda (NF Italy 2020)
|
19:40 |
Robin Stjernberg - You (Sweden 2013)
|
19:37 |
Sopho Khalvashi - My Story (Georgia 2007)
|
19:34 |
Vanilla Ninja - Cool Vibes (Switzerland 2005)
|
19:31 |
m els - So Good (At What You Do) (NF Estonia 2023)
|
19:28 |
Electric Fields - 2000 and Whatever (NF Australia 2019)
|
19:25 |
Conchita Wurst - Rise Like A Phoenix (Austria 2014)
|
19:22 |
KEiiNO - Spirit In The Sky (Norway 2019)
|
19:20 |
La Zarra - Évidemment (France 2023)
|
19:17 |
Ester Peony - On A Sunday (Romania 2019)
|
19:14 |
Dihaj - Skeletons (Azerbaijan 2017)
|
19:10 |
Emma Muscat - I Am What I Am (Malta 2022)
|
19:08 |
Raiven - Veronika (Slovenia 2024)
|
19:05 |
Carpetman - Endless Fight (NF Ukraine 2024)
|
19:02 |
Sakis Rouvas - This Is Our Night (Greece 2009)
|
18:59 |
Konstrakta - In Corpore Sano (Serbia 2022)
|
18:56 |
Lord Of The Lost - Blood Glitter (Germany 2023)
|
18:53 |
Mørland & Debrah Scarlett - A Monster Like Me (Norway 2015)
|
18:50 |
Andromache - Ela (Cyprus 2022)
|
18:47 |
Irama - Tu No (NF Italy 2024)
|
18:44 |
Son De Sol - Brujeria (Spain 2005)
|
18:41 |
Marina Satti - ZARI (Greece 2024)
|
18:38 |
Vilde - Titans (NF Norway 2022)
|
18:35 |
TALI - Fighter (ESC Version) (Luxembourg 2024)
|
18:32 |
NANO - Hold On (NF Sweden 2017)
|
18:29 |
Alina Pash - Тіні Забутих Предків (NF Ukraine 2022)
|
18:26 |
st. Pedro - Dos Extraños (Cuarteto de Cuerda) (NF Spain 2024)
|
18:23 |
Nek - Fatti avanti amore (NF Italy 2015)
|
18:20 |
Esther Hart - One more night (Netherlands 2003)
|
18:17 |
André - Without Your Love (Armenia 2006)
|
18:14 |
Keira - No Business On The Dancefloor (NF Finland 2023)
|
18:11 |
Dilja - Power (Iceland 2023)
|
18:08 |
Andrija Jo - Oči Meduze (NF Serbia 2020)
|
18:06 |
Kate Miller-Heidke - Zero Gravity (Australia 2019)
|
18:03 |
Trong - Dare to Be Different (NF Germany 2023)
|
17:59 |
Monrose - Even Heaven Cries (NF Germany 2007)
|
17:56 |
Greta Salóme - Hear Them Calling (Acoustic Version) (Iceland 2016)
|
17:52 |
Elsa Lila - Evita (NF Albania 2023)
|
17:49 |
James Newman - Embers (Acoustic Version) (UK 2021)
|
17:45 |
Eric Saade feat. Sto Cultr - Every Minute (Acoustic Version) (NF Sweden 2021)
|
17:42 |
Lena - Push Forward (NF Germany 2011)
|
17:39 |
Željko Joksimović - Nije Ljubav Stvar (Serbia 2012)
|
17:36 |
Hovi Star - Made of Stars (Israel 2016)
|
17:33 |
Dami Im - Sound of Silence (Australia 2016)
|
17:30 |
Nodi Tatishvili & Sophie Gelovani - Waterfall (Georgia 2013)
|
17:26 |
Mahmood & Blanco - Brividi (Italy 2022)
|
17:23 |
Teya Dora - Ramonda (Serbia 2024)
|
17:21 |
Dánielfy Gergely - Azt Mondtad (NF Hungary 2018)
|
17:18 |
Dawa - Feel Alive (NF Austria 2015)
|
17:14 |
Jamie-Lee - Ghost (Acoustic Version) (Germany 2016)
|
17:11 |
Branko & Mayra Andrade - Reserva Pra Dois (Interval Act 2018)
|
17:07 |
EyÞór Ingi Gunnlaugsson - Ég Á Líf (Iceland 2013)
|
17:05 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy - Together (Ireland 2018)
|
17:02 |
Salvador Sobral - Amar pelos dois (Portugal 2017)
|
16:59 |
Olivera - Thank God I’m an Atheist (NF Finland 2022)
|
16:56 |
Marco Masini - Il Confronto (NF Italy 2020)
|
16:53 |
Sheldon Riley - Not The Same (Australia 2022)
|
16:51 |
Gjon's Tears - Tout l'univers (Switzerland 2021)
|
16:48 |
Giudi - Jezinky (NF Czech Republic 2022)
|
16:44 |
Victoria - Ugly Cry (NS Bulgaria 2021)
|
16:41 |
Loreen - Euphoria (Acoustic Guitar Version) (Sweden 2012)
|
16:37 |
Ana Soklič - Amen (ESC Version) (Slovenia 2021)
|
16:35 |
Arilena Ara - Fall From The Sky (Albania 2020)
|
16:31 |
Katerine Duska - Better Love (Greece 2019)
|
16:28 |
Jade Ewen - It's My Time (UK 2009)
|
16:26 |
Aliona Moon - O Mie (Moldova 2013)
|
16:23 |
Dilara Kazimova - Start A Fire (Azerbaijan 2014)
|
16:19 |
Annalisa - Il Mondo Prima Di Te (NF Italy 2018)
|
16:16 |
Hooverphonic - Release Me (Shades Of Green Triphop Mix) (Belgium 2020)
|
16:13 |
Roxen - Beautiful Disaster (NF Romania 2020)
|
16:10 |
Traffic - Wunderbar (Acoustic) (NF Estonia 2024)
|
16:08 |
Aksel - Hurt (NF Finland 2021)
|
16:05 |
Paul Rey - Talking In My Sleep (NF Sweden 2020)
|
16:02 |
Nathan Trent - Fino A Che Volerò (Italian Version) (Austria 2017)
|
15:58 |
Bambie Thug - Doomsday Blue (Intimate) (Ireland 2024)
|
15:55 |
Raiven - Veronika (Acoustic Session) (Slovenia 2024)
|
15:52 |
Angy - Sé Quién Soy (NF Spain 2024)
|
15:49 |
Kati Wolf - What About My Dreams? (Hungary 2011)
|
15:46 |
Margaret Berger - Oblivion (NF Norway 2024)
|
15:43 |
5MIINUST x Puuluup - (nendest) narkootikumidest ei tea me (küll) midagi (Estonia 2024)
|
15:41 |
alyona alyona, Jerry Heil - Teresa & Maria (Ukraine 2024)
|
15:37 |
Nemo - The Code (Felix Jaehn Remix)
|
15:34 |
Francesco Gabbani - Occidentali's Karma (Italy 2017)
|
15:30 |
TALI - Fighter (ESC Version) (Luxembourg 2024)
|
15:28 |
Marie N - I wanna (Latvia 2002)
|
15:25 |
Rita Onofre - Criatura (NF Portugal 2024)
|
15:22 |
Iulia Teleuca - Runaway (NF Moldova 2024)
|
15:19 |
Ani Lorak - Shady Lady (Ukraine 2008)
|
15:16 |
Elena Paparizou - My Number One (Greece 2005)
|
15:13 |
The Roop - On Fire (Lithuania 2020)
|
15:10 |
Måns Zelmerlöw - Heroes (Sweden 2015)
|
15:07 |
Beth - Dime (Spain 2003)
|
15:05 |
Ingrid Jasmin - Eya (NF Norway 2024)
|
15:02 |
Rosa Linn - SNAP (Armenia 2022)
|
14:59 |
Max - Can't Wait Until Tonight (Germany 2004)
|
14:57 |
KRICK - Drowning in the Rain (NF Luxembourg 2024)
|
14:54 |
st. Pedro - Dos Extraños (Cuarteto de Cuerda) (NF Spain 2024)
|
14:51 |
S10 - De Diepte (Netherlands 2022)
|
14:48 |
Mustii - Before The Party's Over (Belgium 2024)
|
14:45 |
Monika LIU - Sentimentai (Lithuania 2022)
|
14:42 |
Sexmane - MANIA (NF Finland 2024)
|
14:39 |
Marcus & Martinus - Unforgettable (Sweden 2024)
|
14:37 |
Super Rob, Erika Norwich - My AI (NF Norway 2024)
|
14:34 |
Nebulossa - ZORRA (Spain 2024)
|
14:31 |
Anet Vaikmaa - Serotoniin (NF Estonia 2024)
|
14:28 |
Ruslana - Wild Dances (Ukraine 2004)
|
14:25 |
Diodato - Ti muovi (NF Italy 2024)
|
14:23 |
Vēstulēs - kur? (NF Latvia 2024)
|
14:19 |
Natalia Barbu - In the Middle (Moldova 2024)
|
14:16 |
Olly Alexander - Dizzy (UK 2024)
|
14:13 |
Poli Genova - If Love Was a Crime (Bulgaria 2016)
|
14:10 |
Rita Rocha - Pontos Finais (NF Portugal 2024)
|
14:08 |
Konstrakta - In Corpore Sano (Serbia 2022)
|
14:04 |
Marina Satti - ZARI (Greece 2024)
|
14:02 |
Electric Fields - One Milkali (One Blood) (Australia 2024)
|
13:59 |
Mahmood (Italy 2019 2022) - RA TA TA
|
13:56 |
Slimane (France 2024) - Résister (What about Peace?)
|
13:53 |
Angelina Mango (Italy 2024) - melodrama
|
13:50 |
Barbara Pravi (France 2021) - La Pieva (Chez moi)
|
13:45 |
Ladaniva (Armenia 2024) - Here's to you Ararat
|
13:42 |
Aiko, TeYa (Czech Republic 2024 Austria 2023) - Hunger
|
13:40 |
Isaak (Germany 2024) - Never the same
|
13:39 |
Best of Eurovision 2024 - Number 07
|
13:37 |
Keiino (Norway 2019) - DiSCO
|
13:34 |
Lena (Germany 2010 2011) - Good again
|
13:31 |
Benjamin Ingrosso (Sweden 2018) - Look Who's Laughing Now
|
13:28 |
Vēstulēs (NF Latvia 2024) - šī vasara
|
13:25 |
Loreen (Sweden 2012 2023) - Forever
|
13:21 |
Purple Disco Machine, Benjamin Ingrosso (Sweden 2018) - Honey Boy
|
13:19 |
Tananai, Annalisa (NF Italy 2022 & 2023 | NF Italy 2013, 2015, 2016, 2018, 2021 & 2024) - Storie Brevi
|
13:16 |
Mimicat (Portugal 2023) - Dança Comigo
|
13:12 |
Go A (Ukraine 2020 2021) - Krip
|
13:09 |
MARO, Nasaya (Portugal 2022) - Lifeline
|
13:04 |
5MIINUST, Puuluup (Estonia 2024) - isegi kakelda pole kellegagi
|
13:01 |
Jerry Heil, alyona alyona (Ukraine 2024) - ПОДОЛЯНОЧКА (GET UP)
|
12:59 |
Noa Kirel X Itay Galo (Israel 2023) - משקפיים (Mishkafaim)
|
12:58 |
Best of Eurovision 2024 - TOP 20 (SA SO 7-8 pm)
|
12:55 |
Kaleen - We Will Rave (Austria 2024)
|
12:52 |
The Common Linnets - Calm After The Storm (Netherlands 2014)
|
12:49 |
Sanna Nielsen - Undo (Sweden 2014)
|
12:46 |
Dons - Hollow (Latvia 2024)
|
12:43 |
João Borsch - …Pelas Costuras (NF Portugal 2024)
|
12:40 |
Gustaph - Because Of You (Belgium 2023)
|
12:38 |
Netta - Toy (Israel 2018)
|
12:35 |
Basim - Cliché Love Song (Denmark 2014)
|
12:32 |
Ladaniva - Jako (Armenia 2024)
|
12:30 |
Giorgos Alkaios & Friends - Opa (Greece 2010)
|
12:26 |
Jessy Matador - Allez! Olla! Olé! (France 2010)
|
12:24 |
Cecilia - FOMO (NF Estonia 2024)
|
12:20 |
Mahmood & Blanco - Brividi (Italy 2022)
|
12:17 |
Ziferblat - Place I Call Home (NF Ukraine 2024)
|
12:15 |
Xandee - 1 Life (Belgium 2004)
|
12:12 |
Mileo - You're Mine (NF Norway 2024)
|
12:09 |
Erica Cody - Love Me Like I Do (NF Ireland 2024)
|
12:06 |
TeYa, Salena - Who the Hell Is Edgar? (Austria 2023)
|
12:04 |
Naomi Ayé - Paumée sur terre (NF Luxembourg 2024)
|
12:00 |
Isaak - Always On The Run (Germany 2024)
|
11:57 |
Windows95man - No Rules! (Finland 2024)
|
11:55 |
Go A - Solovey (Ukraine 2020)
|
11:51 |
Megara - (San Marino 2024)
|
11:48 |
Smash Into Pieces - Heroes Are Calling (NF Sweden 2024)
|
11:46 |
Tom Sean - Dopamine Overdose (NF Czech Republic 2024)
|
11:43 |
RYK - Oh Boy (NF Germany 2024)
|
11:40 |
Kalomira - Secret Combination (Greece 2008)
|
11:37 |
Nutsa - Firefighter (Georgia 2024)
|
11:33 |
Loreen - My Heart Is Refusing Me (NF Sweden 2011)
|
11:30 |
OLLIE - My Friend (NF Estonia 2024)
|
11:27 |
Sam Ryder - Space Man (UK 2022)
|
11:24 |
Joost - Europapa (Netherlands 2024)
|
11:21 |
MARLENA - Amor De Verano (NF Spain 2024)
|
11:18 |
Sirusho - Qele, Qele (Armenia 2008)
|
11:15 |
Rita Onofre - Criatura (NF Portugal 2024)
|
11:12 |
Mikael Gabriel, Nublu - Vox Populi (NF Finland 2024)
|
11:10 |
TALI - Fighter (ESC Version) (Luxembourg 2024)
|
11:06 |
Chanel - SloMo (Eurovision's Dancebreak Edit) (Spain 2022)
|
11:03 |
Eleni Foureira - Fuego (Cyprus 2018)
|
11:01 |
Bodine Monet - Tears Like Rain (NF Germany 2024)
|
10:57 |
Mocedades - Eres Tu (Spain 1973)
|
10:55 |
Ofra Haza - Khay (חי) (Israel 1983)
|
10:51 |
Paul Harrington & Charlie McGettigan - Rock'n'roll kids (Ireland 1994)
|
10:48 |
Wess and Dori Ghezzi - Era (Italy 1975)
|
10:45 |
Brotherhood of Man - Save your kisses for me (UK 1976)
|
10:42 |
Herreys - Diggi-Loo Diggi-Ley (Sweden 1984)
|
10:39 |
Ruth Jacott - Vrede (Netherlands 1993)
|
10:36 |
Bobbysocks - La det swinge (Norway 1985)
|
10:34 |
Chiara - The one that I love (Malta 1998)
|
10:31 |
Dana Rosemary Scallon - All kinds of everything (Ireland 1970)
|
10:27 |
Lys Assia - Refrain (Switzerland 1956)
|
10:26 |
Lulu - Boom Bang-A-Bang (UK 1969)
|
10:22 |
Nicole - Ein bißchen Frieden (Germany 1982)
|
10:20 |
Teddy Scholten - Een beetje (Netherlands 1959)
|
10:17 |
Massiel - La, La, La (Spain 1968)
|
10:13 |
Umberto Tozzi e Raf - Gente di mare (Italy 1987)
|
10:11 |
Isabelle Aubret - Un premier amour (France 1962)
|
10:07 |
Fazla - Sva bol svijeta (Bosnia & Herzegovina 1993)
|
10:05 |
Ketil Stokkan - Brandenburger Tor (Norway 1990)
|
10:02 |
Udo Jürgens - Merci, chérie (Austria 1966)
|
09:59 |
Dana International - Free (Interval Act 1999)
|
09:56 |
Azucar Moreno - Bandido (Spain 1990)
|
09:54 |
Ulla Pia - Stop - mens legen er go (Denmark 1966)
|
09:51 |
Maribelle - Ik Hou Van Jou (Netherlands 1984)
|
09:48 |
Kikki Danielsson - Bra vibrationer (Sweden 1985)
|
09:45 |
Lena Valaitis - Johnny Blue (Germany 1981)
|
09:42 |
Gali Atari & Milk and Honey - Hallelujah (הללויה) (Israel 1979)
|
09:39 |
CatCat - Bye-bye, baby (Finland 1994)
|
09:36 |
Niamh Kavanagh - In your eyes (Ireland 1993)
|
09:33 |
Maggie MacNeal - Amsterdam (Netherlands 1980)
|
09:30 |
Doce - Bem Bom (Portugal 1982)
|
09:26 |
Baccara - Parlez-Vous Français (Luxembourg 1978)
|
09:24 |
Francoise Hardy - L'Amour S'En Va (Monaco 1963)
|
09:21 |
MeKaDo - Wir geben 'ne party (Germany 1994)
|
09:18 |
Johnny Logan - Hold me now (Ireland 1987)
|
09:16 |
Sebnem Paker & Grup Etnic - Dinle (Turkey 1997)
|
09:13 |
Bucks Fizz - Making Your Mind Up (UK 1981)
|
09:10 |
Nicole Rieu - Et Bonjour A Toi l'Artiste (France 1975)
|
09:07 |
Carola - Främling (Sweden 1983)
|
09:04 |
Carlos Paião - Playback (Portugal 1981)
|
09:02 |
Marc-Antoine Charpentier - Te Deum
|
08:58 |
Elsa Lila - Mars (NF Albania 2024)
|
08:55 |
Sanna Nielsen - Undo (Sweden 2014)
|
08:53 |
S10 - De Diepte (Netherlands 2022)
|
08:50 |
Galant - Katze (NF Germany 2024)
|
08:47 |
Albina - Tick-Tock (Croatia 2021)
|
08:44 |
Joker Out - Carpe Diem (Slovenia 2023)
|
08:40 |
Madame Monsieur - Mercy (France 2018)
|
08:37 |
Sara Siipola - Paskana (NF Finland 2024)
|
08:34 |
Besa - TiTAN (Albania 2024)
|
08:32 |
Silia Kapsis - Liar (Cyprus 2024)
|
08:29 |
Barei - Say Yay! (Spain 2016)
|
08:26 |
Alessandra - Queen of Kings (Norway 2023)
|
08:23 |
Sunstroke Project & Olia Tira - Run Away (Moldova 2010)
|
08:20 |
Mimicat - Ai Coração (Portugal 2023)
|
08:17 |
Stasya - Rika (NF Ukraine 2024)
|
08:14 |
Tamta - Replay (Cyprus 2019)
|
08:11 |
Conchita Wurst - Rise Like A Phoenix (Austria 2014)
|
08:08 |
Anne Fagermo, Dag Erik Oksvold - Judge Tenderly of Me (NF Norway 2024)
|
08:06 |
Angelina Mango - La noia (Italy 2024)
|
08:03 |
AySel & Arash - Always (Azerbaijan 2009)
|
08:00 |
Käärijä - Cha Cha Cha (Finland 2023)
|
07:57 |
Isabella Kearney - Let Me Be The Fire (NF Ireland 2024)
|
07:54 |
Loreen - Euphoria (Sweden 2012)
|
07:51 |
Roberto Bellarosa - Love Kills (Belgium 2013)
|
07:49 |
Margaret Berger - I Feed You My Love (Norway 2013)
|
07:45 |
Elina Born & Stig Rästa - Goodbye To Yesterday (Estonia 2015)
|
07:42 |
Jessy Matador - Allez! Olla! Olé! (France 2010)
|
07:39 |
Chanel - SloMo (Eurovision's Dancebreak Edit) (Spain 2022)
|
07:36 |
Naomi Ayé - Paumée sur terre (NF Luxembourg 2024)
|
07:33 |
Aura Dione - Mirrorball Of Hope (NF Denmark 2024)
|
07:31 |
Saara Aalto - Monsters (Finland 2018)
|
07:28 |
Raiven - Veronika (Acoustic Session) (Slovenia 2024)
|
07:25 |
Ell & Nikki - Running Scared (Azerbaijan 2011)
|
07:22 |
Tom Sean - Dopamine Overdose (NF Czech Republic 2024)
|
07:19 |
Kati Wolf - What About My Dreams? (Hungary 2011)
|
07:16 |
Il Volo - Capolavoro (NF Italy 2024)
|
07:14 |
Katrina Gupalo - The Cat's Song (NF Latvia 2024)
|
07:11 |
The Roop - Simple Joy (NF Lithuania 2024)
|
07:07 |
Emmelie de Forest - Only Teardrops (Denmark 2013)
|
07:04 |
Mihai Traistariu - Tornero (Romania 2006)
|
07:01 |
Rosa López - Europe's living a celebration (Spain 2002)
|
06:59 |
Yagody - Tsunamia (NF Ukraine 2024)
|
06:56 |
Inga - No Dog On A Leash (NF Estonia 2024)
|
06:53 |
Netta - Toy (Israel 2018)
|
06:50 |
Jessica Mauboy - We Got Love (Australia 2018)
|
06:47 |
Monika LIU - Sentimentai (Lithuania 2022)
|
06:44 |
Keiino - Damdiggida (NF Norway 2024)
|
06:41 |
Iulia Teleuca - Runaway (NF Moldova 2024)
|
06:38 |
Smash Into Pieces - Heroes Are Calling (NF Sweden 2024)
|
06:35 |
MARLENA - Amor De Verano (NF Spain 2024)
|
06:32 |
Gjon's Tears - Tout l'univers (Switzerland 2021)
|
06:29 |
MYDY - Red Flag Parade (NF Czech Republic 2024)
|
06:27 |
Ewert and the Two Dragons - Hold Me Now (NF Estonia 2024)
|
06:24 |
Ivi Adamou - La La Love (Cyprus 2012)
|
06:21 |
Ani Lorak - Shady Lady (Ukraine 2008)
|
06:17 |
Guy Sebastian - Tonight Again (Australia 2015)
|
06:15 |
Mae Muller - I Wrote A Song (UK 2023)
|
06:12 |
Gunilla Persson - I Won't Shake (La La Gunilla) (NF Sweden 2024)
|
06:09 |
Rosa Linn - SNAP (Armenia 2022)
|
06:06 |
Traffic - Wunderbar (NF Estonia 2024)
|
06:04 |
Duncan Laurence - Arcade (Netherlands 2019)
|
06:01 |
AILSHA - Go Tobann (NF Ireland 2024)
|
05:58 |
Vēstulēs - kur? (NF Latvia 2024)
|
05:56 |
Kalush Orchestra - Stefania (Ukraine 2022)
|
05:53 |
RYK - Oh Boy (NF Germany 2024)
|
05:50 |
STEFAN - Hope (Estonia 2022)
|
05:47 |
La Zarra - Évidemment (France 2023)
|
05:44 |
Annika Wickihalder - Light (NF Sweden 2024)
|
05:41 |
Saba - Sand (Denmark 2024)
|
05:38 |
Joost - Europapa (Netherlands 2024)
|
05:35 |
LUM!X feat. Pia Maria - Halo (Austria 2022)
|
05:33 |
Olly Alexander - Dizzy (UK 2024)
|
05:29 |
Geolier - I p’ Me, Tu P’ Te (NF Italy 2024)
|
05:26 |
Senhit feat. Flo Rida - Adrenalina (San Marino 2021)
|
05:23 |
Eleftheria Eleftheriou - Aphrodisiac (Greece 2012)
|
05:21 |
Go A - Solovey (Ukraine 2020)
|
05:18 |
Dotter - It's Not Easy to Write a Love Song (NF Sweden 2024)
|
05:15 |
Eleni Foureira - Fuego (Cyprus 2018)
|
05:12 |
Mahmood - Tuta Gold (NF Italy 2024)
|
05:09 |
KRICK - Drowning in the Rain (NF Luxembourg 2024)
|
05:06 |
Jesse Markin - Glow (NF Finland 2024)
|
05:03 |
No Maka feat. Ana Maria - Aceitar (NF Portugal 2024)
|
05:01 |
Noa Kirel - Unicorn (Israel 2023)
|
04:58 |
Bodine Monet - Tears Like Rain (NF Germany 2024)
|
04:56 |
Anka - Палала (NF Ukraine 2024)
|
04:53 |
Mahmood & Blanco - Brividi (Italy 2022)
|
04:49 |
Dons - Hollow (Latvia 2024)
|
04:47 |
João Borsch - …Pelas Costuras (NF Portugal 2024)
|
04:44 |
Baby Lasagna - Rim Tim Tagi Dim (Croatia 2024)
|
04:41 |
Poli Genova - If Love Was a Crime (Bulgaria 2016)
|
04:38 |
Windows95man - No Rules! (Finland 2024)
|
04:35 |
Diodato - Ti muovi (NF Italy 2024)
|
04:32 |
Elena Paparizou - My Number One (Greece 2005)
|
04:30 |
st. Pedro - Dos Extraños (Cuarteto de Cuerda) (NF Spain 2024)
|
04:26 |
Megara - (San Marino 2024)
|
04:23 |
Aiko - Pedestal (ESC version) (Czech Republic 2024)
|
04:21 |
Jacqline - Effortless (NF Sweden 2024)
|
04:18 |
Alfa - Vai! (NF Italy 2024)
|
04:15 |
Ruslana - Wild Dances (Ukraine 2004)
|
04:12 |
Xandee - 1 Life (Belgium 2004)
|
04:09 |
Teya Dora - Ramonda (Serbia 2024)
|
04:07 |
Silvester Belt - Luktelk (Lithuania 2024)
|
04:03 |
Alexander Rybak - Fairytale (Norway 2009)
|
04:01 |
WRS - Llámame (Romania 2022)
|
03:57 |
Annalisa - Sinceramente (NF Italy 2024)
|
03:55 |
Bess - Ram pam pam (NF Finland 2022)
|
03:51 |
Imri Ziv - I Feel Alive (Israel 2017)
|
03:48 |
Varry Brava - Raffaella (NF Spain 2022)
|
03:46 |
Kevin Boine - Stem på mæ (NF Norway 2020)
|
03:42 |
Ieva Zasimauskaite - When We're Old (Leandro Yamamoto Remix) (Lithuania 2018)
|
03:39 |
Tomas Robin - Out Of My Mind (NF Czech Republic 2024)
|
03:36 |
Brooke - Checkmate (NF Malta 2023)
|
03:33 |
NaviBand - Гісторыя Майго Жыцця (Belarus 2017)
|
03:30 |
Angy - Sé Quién Soy (NF Spain 2024)
|
03:27 |
Suzy - Quero Ser Tua (Portugal 2014)
|
03:24 |
Aura Dione - Mirrorball Of Hope (NF Denmark 2024)
|
03:21 |
Eric Saade - Popular (Sweden 2011)
|
03:18 |
Fahree feat. İlkin Dovletov - Özünlə Apar (Azerbaijan 2024)
|
03:15 |
Selma - All Out Of Luck (Iceland 1999)
|
03:12 |
SuRie - Storm (UK 2018)
|
03:09 |
Constantinos Christoforou - Ela Ela (Cyprus 2005)
|
03:06 |
Vicco - Nochentera (NF Spain 2023)
|
03:03 |
Mia Negovetić - She's Like A Dream (NF Croatia 2021)
|
03:00 |
Sangiovanni - Farfalle (NF Italy 2022)
|
02:57 |
Mihai Traistariu - Tornero (Romania 2006)
|
02:55 |
BQL - Heart Of Gold (NF Slovenia 2017)
|
02:52 |
Tom Sean - Dopamine Overdose (NF Czech Republic 2024)
|
02:49 |
Roger Cicero - Frauen Regier'n Die Welt (Germany 2007)
|
02:46 |
Benjamin Ingrosso - Good Lovin' (NF Sweden 2017)
|
02:43 |
Sakis Rouvas - Shake It (Greece 2004)
|
02:40 |
Sarah Bonnici - Loop (Malta 2024)
|
02:37 |
Elysa - Fire (NF Estonia 2022)
|
02:34 |
Angellina - Origami (NF Serbia 2022)
|
02:31 |
Dianna Rotaru - Dale Dale (NF Moldova 2020)
|
02:28 |
Blas Cantó - Memoria (NF Spain 2021)
|
02:26 |
Ladaniva - Jako (Armenia 2024)
|
02:23 |
Jasmin Rose feat. RoxorLoops - Human (NF Denmark 2020)
|
02:20 |
Amir - J'ai Cherché (France 2016)
|
02:17 |
Marie N - I wanna (Latvia 2002)
|
02:14 |
Stefania - Last Dance (Greece 2021)
|
02:12 |
Wellboy - Nozzy Bossy (NF Ukraine 2022)
|
02:09 |
Medina - In i dimman (NF Sweden 2022)
|
02:05 |
Noemi - Ti Amo Non Lo So Dire (NF Italy 2022)
|
02:02 |
Adrian Jorgensen - The Bubble (NF Norway 2019)
|
01:59 |
Barei - Say Yay! (Spain 2016)
|
01:57 |
Electric Fields - One Milkali (One Blood) (Australia 2024)
|
01:54 |
Rikke Ganer-Tolse - Holder Fast I Ingenting (NF Denmark 2018)
|
01:50 |
Sofi Marinova - Love Unlimited (Bulgaria 2012)
|
01:47 |
Victor Vernicos - What They Say (Greece 2023)
|
01:45 |
Maian - Meeletu (NF Estonia 2022)
|
01:42 |
Benny Cristo - Omaga (Czech Republic 2021)
|
01:39 |
Ingrid Jasmin - Eya (NF Norway 2024)
|
01:37 |
Tess Merkel - Good Life (NF Sweden 2021)
|
01:33 |
Jessica Mauboy - We Got Love (Australia 2018)
|
01:31 |
Titas ir Benas - Getting Through This (NF Lithuania 2022)
|
01:28 |
Krylata - Queen (NF Ukraine 2024)
|
01:26 |
Karolina Stanisławczyk & Chika Toro - Move (NF Poland 2022)
|
01:23 |
Stefane & 3G - We Don't Wanna Put In (Georgia 2009 (DQ))
|
01:19 |
Hadise - Düm Tek Tek (Turkey 2009)
|
01:16 |
Hurricane - Hasta La Vista (ESC Version) (Serbia 2020)
|
01:14 |
Pasha Parfeni - Soarele si Luna (Moldova 2023)
|
01:10 |
Ronela Hajati - Sekret (Original) Albania 2022)
|
01:07 |
Adelen - Bombo (NF Norway 2013)
|
01:04 |
Little Big - UNO (Russia 2020)
|
01:02 |
Eden Alene - Feker Libi (Israel 2020)
|
00:58 |
Soraya - La Noche Es Para Mí (Spain 2009)
|
00:56 |
InCulto - Eastern European Funk (Lithuania 2010)
|
00:52 |
Mariemarie - Cotton Candy Hurricane (NF Germany 2014)
|
00:49 |
Friends - Listen to your heartbeat (Sweden 2001)
|
00:46 |
Synne Valtri feat. Väliharf - Majakad (NF Estonia 2020)
|
00:43 |
Kate Ryan - Je T'Adore (Belgium 2006)
|
00:40 |
Emma Muscat - I Am What I Am (Malta 2022)
|
00:37 |
Serhat - I Didn't Know (San Marino 2016)
|
00:35 |
Almacor - Brillos Platino (NF Spain 2024)
|
00:32 |
Bojana Stamenov - Ceo svet je moj (Serbia 2015)
|
00:29 |
Bella Santiago - Army of love (NF Romania 2019)
|
00:26 |
Katy Rain - Lele (NF Moldova 2022)
|
00:22 |
Francesco Gabbani - Occidentali's Karma (Italy 2017)
|
00:20 |
Ace Wilder - Wild Child (NF Sweden 2017)
|
00:17 |
Silvàn Areg - Allez Leur Dire (NF France 2019)
|
00:15 |
Pam Rabbit - Ghosting (NF Czech Republic 2023)
|
00:11 |
Sam Ryder - Space Man (Platinum Jubilee Edit) (UK 2022)
|
00:08 |
Blanka - Solo (Poland 2023)
|
00:04 |
La Casa Azul - La Revolucion Sexual (NF Spain 2008)
|
00:01 |
Texas Lightning - No No Never (Germany 2006)
|