23:58 |
Olly - Polvere (NF Italy 2023)
|
23:56 |
Hunter Falls - Ooh La La (NF Belgium 2023)
|
23:52 |
Teflon Brothers x Pandora - I Love You (NF Finland 2021)
|
23:50 |
Klara Hammarström - Run To The Hills (NF Sweden 2022)
|
23:46 |
Emmelie de Forest - Rainmaker (Interval Act 2014)
|
23:43 |
Pasha Parfeny - Lăutar (Moldova 2012)
|
23:41 |
Reiley - Breaking My Heart (Denmark 2023)
|
23:37 |
Roxolana - Girlzzzz (NF Ukraine 2022)
|
23:35 |
Daði Freyr - 10 Years (Chromeo Remix) (Iceland 2021)
|
23:32 |
Mariette - Shout It Out (NF Sweden 2020)
|
23:29 |
Lena - Satellite (Germany 2010)
|
23:26 |
Mei Finegold - Same Heart (Israel 2014)
|
23:23 |
Ariadne - Feel Me Now (NF Estonia 2017)
|
23:21 |
Filip Baloš - Novi Plan Drugi San (NF Serbia 2023)
|
23:18 |
Alfa - Vai! (NF Italy 2024)
|
23:14 |
Eleni Foureira - Fuego (Cyprus 2018)
|
23:12 |
Marin Jurić-Čivro - Naivno (NF Croatia 2020)
|
23:09 |
Krista Siegfrids - Marry Me (Finland 2013)
|
23:06 |
Madame Monsieur - Mercy (French Remix) (France 2018)
|
23:03 |
Datarock - The Underground (NF Norway 2013)
|
23:00 |
Basim - Johnny (NF Denmark 2024)
|
22:57 |
Olly Alexander - Dizzy (Acoustic) (United Kingdom 2024)
|
22:54 |
Medina - Que Sera (NF Sweden 2024)
|
22:51 |
Bodine Monet - Tears Like Rain (NF Germany 2024)
|
22:49 |
Go A - ШУМ (Shum) (Ukraine 2021)
|
22:45 |
Geolier - I p’ Me, Tu P’ Te (NF Italy 2024)
|
22:43 |
Sunstroke Project & Olia Tira - Run Away (Moldova 2010)
|
22:40 |
iolanda - Grito (Portugal 2024)
|
22:37 |
st. Pedro - Dos Extraños (Cuarteto de Cuerda) (NF Spain 2024)
|
22:33 |
Isaak - Always On The Run (Germany 2024)
|
22:31 |
ZOË - Loin D’ici (Austria 2016)
|
22:28 |
Marija Šerifović - Molitva (Serbia 2007)
|
22:24 |
Margaret Berger - I Feed You My Love (Norway 2013)
|
22:22 |
Blanche - City Lights (Belgium 2017)
|
22:19 |
Nadav Guedj - Golden Boy (Israel 2015)
|
22:16 |
Miss Caffeina - Bla Bla Bla (NF Spain 2024)
|
22:13 |
Angelina Mango - La noia (Italy 2024)
|
22:10 |
Anka - Палала (NF Ukraine 2024)
|
22:07 |
Nemo - The Code (Felix Jaehn Remix)
|
22:04 |
Mihai Traistariu - Tornero (Romania 2006)
|
22:02 |
Carola - Invincible (Sweden 2006)
|
21:58 |
Tom Sean - Dopamine Overdose (NF Czech Republic 2024)
|
21:56 |
Sertab Erener - Every Way That I Can (Turkey 2003)
|
21:53 |
Mikael Gabriel, Nublu - Vox Populi (NF Finland 2024)
|
21:50 |
Kaleen - We Will Rave (Austria 2024)
|
21:47 |
Miia - Green Lights (NF Norway 2024)
|
21:44 |
Saba - Sand (Denmark 2024)
|
21:41 |
Joker Out - Carpe Diem (Slovenia 2023)
|
21:38 |
MARLENA - Amor De Verano (NF Spain 2024)
|
21:35 |
Netta - Toy (Israel 2018)
|
21:33 |
Mustii - Before The Party's Over (Belgium 2024)
|
21:30 |
Jesse Markin - Glow (NF Finland 2024)
|
21:27 |
Mélovin - Dreamer (NF Ukraine 2024)
|
21:23 |
Max - Can't Wait Until Tonight (Germany 2004)
|
21:21 |
Ivi Adamou - La La Love (Cyprus 2012)
|
21:18 |
Guy Sebastian - Tonight Again (Australia 2015)
|
21:15 |
Bambie Thug - Doomsday Blue (Ireland 2024)
|
21:12 |
Rosa López - Europe's living a celebration (Spain 2002)
|
21:09 |
Fyr Og Flamme - Øve Os På Hinanden (Denmark 2021)
|
21:06 |
Besa Kokëdhima - Zemrën N’dorë (NF Albania 2024)
|
21:03 |
RYK - Oh Boy (NF Germany 2024)
|
21:00 |
Traffic - Wunderbar (NF Estonia 2024)
|
20:58 |
Elena Paparizou - My Number One (Greece 2005)
|
20:55 |
Raiven - Veronika (Acoustic Session) (Slovenia 2024)
|
20:52 |
Mae Muller - I Wrote A Song (UK 2023)
|
20:49 |
Mahmood - Soldi (Italy 2019)
|
20:46 |
Joost - Europapa (Netherlands 2024)
|
20:43 |
Cascada - Glorious (Germany 2013)
|
20:40 |
Roberto Bellarosa - Love Kills (Belgium 2013)
|
20:37 |
Conchita Wurst - Rise Like A Phoenix (Austria 2014)
|
20:34 |
Cecilia - FOMO (NF Estonia 2024)
|
20:31 |
Keiino - Damdiggida (NF Norway 2024)
|
20:29 |
Kalomira - Secret Combination (Greece 2008)
|
20:25 |
Jamala - 1944 (Ukraine 2016)
|
20:22 |
Salvador Sobral - Amar pelos dois (Portugal 2017)
|
20:20 |
Zorja - Lik u ogledalu (NF Serbia 2024)
|
20:17 |
Aura Dione - Mirrorball Of Hope (NF Denmark 2024)
|
20:13 |
Inga - No Dog On A Leash (NF Estonia 2024)
|
20:11 |
WRS - Llámame (Romania 2022)
|
20:08 |
Blankiflur - Sjá þig (NF Iceland 2024)
|
18:02 |
ESCape Radio - IN THE MIX: PartyStarter (by DJ MADE)
|
18:01 |
Tomer G - Te Deum
|
17:58 |
Bambie Thug - Doomsday Blue (Ireland 2024)
|
17:55 |
KaW - Valik (NF Estonia 2023)
|
17:52 |
Mandinga - Zaleilah (E4 JAM Remix 2020) (Romania 2012)
|
17:49 |
Isabella Kearney - Let Me Be The Fire (NF Ireland 2024)
|
17:46 |
Blanka - Solo (Poland 2023)
|
17:44 |
Sunstroke Project & Michael Ra - Day After Day (NF Moldova 2015)
|
17:40 |
Stella Mwangi - Haba Haba (Norway 2011)
|
17:38 |
Suzy - Quero Ser Tua (Portugal 2014)
|
17:34 |
Roxolana - Girlzzzz (NF Ukraine 2022)
|
17:32 |
Ana Mena - Duecentomila Ore (NF Italy 2022)
|
17:29 |
Pasha Parfeni - Soarele si Luna (Moldova 2023)
|
17:26 |
Beth - Dime (Spain 2003)
|
17:23 |
Hadise - Düm Tek Tek (Turkey 2009)
|
17:20 |
Piqued Jacks - Like an Animal (San Marino 2023)
|
17:17 |
Benny Cristo - Omaga (Czech Republic 2021)
|
17:14 |
Joost - Europapa (Netherlands 2024)
|
17:11 |
Lauri Yrjölä - Helppo elämä (NF Finland 2017)
|
17:08 |
Saba - Sand (Denmark 2024)
|
17:05 |
Svetlana Loboda - Be My Valentine! (Anti-crisis Girl) (Ukraine 2009)
|
17:02 |
Andriamad - Alléluia (NF France 2021)
|
16:59 |
Datarock - The Underground (NF Norway 2013)
|
16:56 |
Baby Lasagna - Rim Tim Tagi Dim (Croatia 2024)
|
16:54 |
Cláudia Pascoal - Nasci Maria (NF Portugal 2023)
|
16:51 |
Jacqline - Effortless (NF Sweden 2024)
|
16:48 |
Hurricane - Zumi zimi zami (NF Serbia 2023)
|
16:45 |
Justin Timberlake - Can't Stop The Feeling! (Interval Act 2016)
|
16:41 |
Elena Paparizou - My Number One (Greece 2005)
|
16:39 |
Sofía Martín - TUKI (NF Spain 2023)
|
16:36 |
Loreen - Tattoo (Sweden 2023)
|
16:33 |
ELYSA - Bad Philosophy (NF Estonia 2023)
|
16:30 |
Geolier - I p’ Me, Tu P’ Te (NF Italy 2024)
|
16:27 |
Aidan - Ritmu (NF Malta 2022)
|
16:24 |
Mirela - Contigo (NF Spain 2017)
|
16:20 |
Luan Durmishi - Përsëritja (NF Albania 2024)
|
16:17 |
Danny Saucedo - Dandi Dansa (NF Sweden 2021)
|
16:14 |
Ivona - U noćima (NF Serbia 2023)
|
16:11 |
OLLIE - My Friend (NF Estonia 2024)
|
16:08 |
Teflon Brothers x Pandora - I Love You (NF Finland 2021)
|
16:05 |
Brooke - That's Rich (Ireland 2022)
|
16:02 |
Jax Man - Bad & Cool (NF Romania 2023)
|
15:59 |
Lolita Zero - Not Your Mother (NF Lithuania 2022)
|
15:57 |
Sara Jo - Muškarčina (NF Serbia 2022)
|
15:54 |
Traffic - Wunderbar (NF Estonia 2024)
|
15:51 |
Sudden Lights - Aijā (Latvia 2023)
|
15:48 |
DQ - Drama Queen (Denmark 2007)
|
15:46 |
Tomas Robin - Out Of My Mind (NF Czech Republic 2024)
|
15:42 |
Smash Into Pieces - Six Feet Under (NF Sweden 2023)
|
15:39 |
Patty Gurdy - Melodies Of Hope (NF Germany 2023)
|
15:36 |
Go A - ШУМ (Shum) (Ukraine 2021)
|
15:34 |
Subwoolfer - Give That Wolf A Banana (Norway 2022)
|
15:31 |
James Newman - Embers (UK 2021)
|
15:28 |
Windows95man - No Rules! (Finland 2024)
|
15:26 |
Pam Rabbit - Ghosting (NF Czech Republic 2023)
|
15:23 |
Sofia Coll - Here To Stay (NF Spain 2024)
|
15:20 |
ELODIE - Due (NF Italy 2023)
|
15:17 |
Alyona Lanskaya - Solayoh (Belarus 2013)
|
15:15 |
Yaktak - LaLaLa (NF Ukraine 2024)
|
15:12 |
TeYa, Salena - Who the Hell Is Edgar? (Austria 2023)
|
15:08 |
Norlan El Misionario - No Voy A Llorar Por Ti (NF Finland 2015)
|
15:06 |
Sandro - Running (Cyprus 2020)
|
15:03 |
Super Rob, Erika Norwich - My AI (NF Norway 2024)
|
15:00 |
Aiko - Pedestal (ESC version) (Czech Republic 2024)
|
14:58 |
C-Joe - Ahumma (NF Sweden 2024)
|
14:54 |
Asanda - Legends (NF UK 2018)
|
14:51 |
Daði Freyr - 10 Years (Chromeo Remix) (Iceland 2021)
|
14:49 |
Gåte - Ulveham (Norway 2024)
|
14:46 |
Sakis Rouvas - Shake It (Greece 2004)
|
14:43 |
Erika Vikman - Cicciolina (NF Finland 2020)
|
14:39 |
Max Barskih - Dance (NF Ukraine 2012)
|
14:37 |
LIAMOO - Bluffin (NF Sweden 2022)
|
14:34 |
Eden Alene - Roots (NF Israel 2020)
|
14:31 |
Lord Of The Lost - Blood Glitter (Germany 2023)
|
14:28 |
Hera Björk - Scared of Heights (Iceland 2024)
|
14:25 |
Sofi Marinova - Love Unlimited (Bulgaria 2012)
|
14:22 |
Michael Ben-David - I.M (ESC Version) (Israel 2022)
|
14:19 |
JEM - Love Trigger (NF Sweden 2014)
|
14:16 |
Sunstroke Project & Olia Tira - Run Away (Moldova 2010)
|
14:12 |
Keiino - Spirit in the Sky (Extended Club Mix) (Norway 2019)
|
14:09 |
Vicco - Nochentera (NF Spain 2023)
|
14:06 |
Soni Malaj - Më e fortë (NF Albania 2019)
|
14:03 |
Nutsa - Firefighter (Georgia 2024)
|
14:01 |
Mahmood (Italy 2019 2022) - RA TA TA
|
13:58 |
Slimane (France 2024) - Résister (What about Peace?)
|
13:55 |
Angelina Mango (Italy 2024) - melodrama
|
13:52 |
Barbara Pravi (France 2021) - La Pieva (Chez moi)
|
13:46 |
Ladaniva (Armenia 2024) - Here's to you Ararat
|
13:44 |
Aiko, TeYa (Czech Republic 2024 Austria 2023) - Hunger
|
13:41 |
Isaak (Germany 2024) - Never the same
|
13:38 |
Keiino (Norway 2019) - DiSCO
|
13:36 |
Lena (Germany 2010 2011) - Good again
|
13:33 |
Benjamin Ingrosso (Sweden 2018) - Look Who's Laughing Now
|
13:30 |
Vēstulēs (NF Latvia 2024) - šī vasara
|
13:26 |
Loreen (Sweden 2012 2023) - Forever
|
13:23 |
Purple Disco Machine, Benjamin Ingrosso (Sweden 2018) - Honey Boy
|
13:19 |
Go A (Ukraine 2020 2021) - Krip
|
13:17 |
Mimicat (Portugal 2023) - Dança Comigo
|
13:13 |
MARO, Nasaya (Portugal 2022) - Lifeline
|
13:10 |
Tananai, Annalisa (NF Italy 2022 & 2023 | NF Italy 2013, 2015, 2016, 2018, 2021 & 2024) - Storie Brevi
|
13:06 |
5MIINUST, Puuluup (Estonia 2024) - isegi kakelda pole kellegagi
|
13:03 |
Jerry Heil, alyona alyona (Ukraine 2024) - ПОДОЛЯНОЧКА (GET UP)
|
13:00 |
Noa Kirel X Itay Galo (Israel 2023) - משקפיים (Mishkafaim)
|
13:00 |
Best of Eurovision 2024 - TOP 20 (SA SO 7-8 pm)
|
12:56 |
Barei - Say Yay! (Spain 2016)
|
12:53 |
Jesse Markin - Glow (NF Finland 2024)
|
12:51 |
Tamta - Replay (Cyprus 2019)
|
12:48 |
Barbara Pravi - Voilà (France 2021)
|
12:45 |
Måneskin - Zitti e Buoni (Italy 2021)
|
12:42 |
WRS - Llámame (Romania 2022)
|
12:39 |
ZOË - Loin D’ici (Austria 2016)
|
12:36 |
Ladaniva - Jako (Armenia 2024)
|
12:33 |
Zorja - Lik u ogledalu (NF Serbia 2024)
|
12:31 |
Angy - Sé Quién Soy (NF Spain 2024)
|
12:27 |
Mahmood - Soldi (Italy 2019)
|
12:25 |
Jamala - 1944 (Ukraine 2016)
|
12:22 |
Shiri Maymon - Hasheket Shenish'ar (Israel 2005)
|
12:19 |
Sertab Erener - Every Way That I Can (Turkey 2003)
|
12:16 |
MARO - Saudade, Saudade (Portugal 2022)
|
12:13 |
Cyan Kicks - Dancing With Demons (NF Finland 2024)
|
12:10 |
Ziferblat - Place I Call Home (NF Ukraine 2024)
|
12:07 |
Elena Paparizou - My Number One (Greece 2005)
|
12:04 |
Diodato - Ti muovi (NF Italy 2024)
|
12:02 |
The Roop - Simple Joy (NF Lithuania 2024)
|
11:59 |
Lena - Satellite (Germany 2010)
|
11:56 |
Teya Dora - Ramonda (Serbia 2024)
|
11:53 |
Rita Onofre - Criatura (NF Portugal 2024)
|
11:50 |
Ivi Adamou - La La Love (Cyprus 2012)
|
11:47 |
Mileo - You're Mine (NF Norway 2024)
|
11:45 |
Netta - Toy (Israel 2018)
|
11:42 |
Gustaph - Because Of You (Belgium 2023)
|
11:38 |
Inga - No Dog On A Leash (NF Estonia 2024)
|
11:35 |
Verka Serduchka - Dancing Lasha Tumbai (Ukraine 2007)
|
11:33 |
Blind Channel - Dark Side (Finland 2021)
|
11:30 |
Annalisa - Sinceramente (NF Italy 2024)
|
11:27 |
Ninetynine - Love on a Budget (NF Germany 2024)
|
11:24 |
Loreen - Euphoria (Sweden 2012)
|
11:21 |
MYDY - Red Flag Parade (NF Czech Republic 2024)
|
11:18 |
Go A - Solovey (Ukraine 2020)
|
11:15 |
Bashar Murad - Vestrið villt (NF Iceland 2024)
|
11:13 |
5MIINUST x Puuluup - (nendest) narkootikumidest ei tea me (küll) midagi (Estonia 2024)
|
11:09 |
Irama - Tu No (NF Italy 2024)
|
11:07 |
Salvador Sobral - Amar pelos dois (Portugal 2017)
|
11:03 |
The Common Linnets - Calm After The Storm (Netherlands 2014)
|
11:01 |
Raiven - Veronika (Slovenia 2024)
|
10:58 |
Mahmood & Blanco - Brividi (Italy 2022)
|
10:54 |
Galant - Katze (NF Germany 2024)
|
10:52 |
Mustii - Before The Party's Over (Belgium 2024)
|
10:49 |
Duncan Laurence - Arcade (Netherlands 2019)
|
10:46 |
Fahree feat. İlkin Dovletov - Özünlə Apar (Azerbaijan 2024)
|
10:43 |
Sara Siipola - Paskana (NF Finland 2024)
|
10:40 |
Loïc Nottet - Rhythm Inside (Belgium 2015)
|
10:37 |
Emmelie de Forest - Only Teardrops (Denmark 2013)
|
10:34 |
Mae Muller - I Wrote A Song (UK 2023)
|
10:31 |
Isabella Kearney - Let Me Be The Fire (NF Ireland 2024)
|
10:29 |
TeYa, Salena - Who the Hell Is Edgar? (Austria 2023)
|
10:26 |
Cascada - Glorious (Germany 2013)
|
10:23 |
Basim - Cliché Love Song (Denmark 2014)
|
10:21 |
Poli Genova - If Love Was a Crime (Bulgaria 2016)
|
10:16 |
Madame Monsieur - Mercy (France 2018)
|
09:02 |
ESC BITE mit Rick & Max - #6: Die vielen Abenteuer in Malmö (und Kopenhagen)
|
09:01 |
ESC BITE mit Rick & Max - PODCAST (in german)
|
08:58 |
Eleni Foureira - Fuego (Cyprus 2018)
|
08:54 |
Isaak - Always On The Run (Germany 2024)
|
08:52 |
Joel Marques Cunha - Believer (NF Luxembourg 2024)
|
08:50 |
Anka - Палала (NF Ukraine 2024)
|
08:47 |
Kaleen - We Will Rave (Austria 2024)
|
08:44 |
Rosa Linn - SNAP (Armenia 2022)
|
08:41 |
Luca Hänni - She Got Me (Switzerland 2019)
|
08:37 |
Nadav Guedj - Golden Boy (Israel 2015)
|
08:35 |
Margaret Berger - I Feed You My Love (Norway 2013)
|
08:32 |
Alfa - Vai! (NF Italy 2024)
|
08:29 |
Carola - Invincible (Sweden 2006)
|
08:26 |
Chanel - SloMo (Eurovision's Dancebreak Edit) (Spain 2022)
|
08:23 |
Slimane - Mon Amour (France 2024)
|
08:21 |
Ell & Nikki - Running Scared (Azerbaijan 2011)
|
08:17 |
João Borsch - …Pelas Costuras (NF Portugal 2024)
|
08:14 |
Anne Fagermo, Dag Erik Oksvold - Judge Tenderly of Me (NF Norway 2024)
|
08:12 |
Joost - Europapa (Netherlands 2024)
|
08:09 |
Beth - Dime (Spain 2003)
|
08:05 |
Guy Sebastian - Tonight Again (Australia 2015)
|
08:03 |
Joker Out - Carpe Diem (Slovenia 2023)
|
08:00 |
Sertab Erener - Every Way That I Can (Turkey 2003)
|
07:57 |
The Kolors - Un Ragazzo Una Ragazza (NF Italy 2024)
|
07:53 |
Anet Vaikmaa - Serotoniin (NF Estonia 2024)
|
07:50 |
Yohanna - Is It True? (Iceland 2009)
|
07:47 |
Luan Durmishi - Përsëritja (NF Albania 2024)
|
07:44 |
Dotter - It's Not Easy to Write a Love Song (NF Sweden 2024)
|
07:41 |
Fyr Og Flamme - Øve Os På Hinanden (Denmark 2021)
|
07:37 |
Iulia Teleuca - Runaway (NF Moldova 2024)
|
07:36 |
Ladaniva - Jako (Armenia 2024)
|
07:32 |
Ziferblat - Place I Call Home (NF Ukraine 2024)
|
07:29 |
Amir - J'ai Cherché (France 2016)
|
07:26 |
Clara Klingenström - Aldrig mer (NF Sweden 2024)
|
07:23 |
Alexander Rybak - Fairytale (Norway 2009)
|
07:21 |
Lordi - Hard Rock Hallelujah (Finland 2006)
|
07:18 |
Miss Caffeina - Bla Bla Bla (NF Spain 2024)
|
07:15 |
Yagody - Tsunamia (NF Ukraine 2024)
|
07:12 |
Barbara Pravi - Voilà (France 2021)
|
07:09 |
Emmelie de Forest - Only Teardrops (Denmark 2013)
|
07:06 |
Maria Sur - When I'm Gone (NF Sweden 2024)
|
07:03 |
RYK - Oh Boy (NF Germany 2024)
|
07:01 |
Ingrid Jasmin - Eya (NF Norway 2024)
|
06:58 |
Marie N - I wanna (Latvia 2002)
|
06:55 |
Gjon's Tears - Tout l'univers (Switzerland 2021)
|
06:52 |
Geolier - I p’ Me, Tu P’ Te (NF Italy 2024)
|
06:49 |
TALI - Fighter (ESC Version) (Luxembourg 2024)
|
06:46 |
Ben Dolic feat. B-OK - Violent Thing (Germany 2020)
|
06:43 |
Eleftheria Eleftheriou - Aphrodisiac (Greece 2012)
|
06:40 |
Loïc Nottet - Rhythm Inside (Belgium 2015)
|
06:37 |
Cyan Kicks - Dancing With Demons (NF Finland 2024)
|
06:34 |
Medina - Que Sera (NF Sweden 2024)
|
06:31 |
Marco Mengoni - L'Essenziale (Italy 2013)
|
06:28 |
Ewert and the Two Dragons - Hold Me Now (NF Estonia 2024)
|
06:25 |
Margaret Berger - Oblivion (NF Norway 2024)
|
06:22 |
Ruslana - Wild Dances (Ukraine 2004)
|
06:19 |
WRS - Llámame (Romania 2022)
|
06:16 |
MARLENA - Amor De Verano (NF Spain 2024)
|
06:13 |
Natalia Barbu - In the Middle (Moldova 2024)
|
06:10 |
Olly Alexander - Dizzy (Acoustic) (United Kingdom 2024)
|
06:08 |
AILSHA - Go Tobann (NF Ireland 2024)
|
06:05 |
Saara Aalto - Monsters (Finland 2018)
|
06:02 |
La Zarra - Évidemment (France 2023)
|
05:59 |
Raiven - Veronika (Acoustic Session) (Slovenia 2024)
|
05:56 |
Sarah Bonnici - Loop (Malta 2024)
|
05:53 |
Megara - (San Marino 2024)
|
05:50 |
Rita Onofre - Criatura (NF Portugal 2024)
|
05:47 |
Erica Cody - Love Me Like I Do (NF Ireland 2024)
|
05:44 |
Miia - Green Lights (NF Norway 2024)
|
05:42 |
The Common Linnets - Calm After The Storm (Netherlands 2014)
|
05:39 |
Go A - Solovey (Ukraine 2020)
|
05:36 |
Poli Genova - If Love Was a Crime (Bulgaria 2016)
|
05:33 |
Jessica Mauboy - We Got Love (Australia 2018)
|
05:29 |
Ivi Adamou - La La Love (Cyprus 2012)
|
05:27 |
Mileo - You're Mine (NF Norway 2024)
|
05:24 |
Sunstroke Project - Hey Mamma (Moldova 2017)
|
05:21 |
Basim - Cliché Love Song (Denmark 2014)
|
05:18 |
Giorgos Alkaios & Friends - Opa (Greece 2010)
|
05:15 |
Silvester Belt - Luktelk (Lithuania 2024)
|
05:13 |
iolanda - Grito (Portugal 2024)
|
05:10 |
Naomi Ayé - Paumée sur terre (NF Luxembourg 2024)
|
05:07 |
Katrina Gupalo - The Cat's Song (NF Latvia 2024)
|
05:04 |
Tom Sean - Dopamine Overdose (NF Czech Republic 2024)
|
05:01 |
Francesco Gabbani - Occidentali's Karma (Italy 2017)
|
04:58 |
S10 - De Diepte (Netherlands 2022)
|
04:55 |
Bambie Thug - Doomsday Blue (Ireland 2024)
|
04:52 |
Luna - The Tower (Poland 2024)
|
04:49 |
Cascada - Glorious (Germany 2013)
|
04:46 |
Salvador Sobral - Amar pelos dois (Portugal 2017)
|
04:43 |
Sirusho - Qele, Qele (Armenia 2008)
|
04:40 |
Tanel Padar, Dave Benton and 2XL - Everybody (Estonia 2001)
|
04:37 |
Daði & Gagnamagnið - Think About Things (Iceland 2020)
|
04:35 |
Jamala - 1944 (Ukraine 2016)
|
04:32 |
Teya Dora - Ramonda (Serbia 2024)
|
04:29 |
Super Rob, Erika Norwich - My AI (NF Norway 2024)
|
04:26 |
Cornelia Jakobs - Hold Me Closer (Sweden 2022)
|
04:23 |
Barei - Say Yay! (Spain 2016)
|
04:20 |
Electric Fields - One Milkali (One Blood) (Australia 2024)
|
04:18 |
The Roop - Simple Joy (NF Lithuania 2024)
|
04:14 |
Sara Siipola - Paskana (NF Finland 2024)
|
04:12 |
AySel & Arash - Always (Azerbaijan 2009)
|
04:09 |
Diodato - Ti muovi (NF Italy 2024)
|
04:05 |
Nemo - The Code (Felix Jaehn Remix)
|
04:03 |
No Maka feat. Ana Maria - Aceitar (NF Portugal 2024)
|
03:59 |
Jana Burcheska - Dance Alone (F.Y.R. Macedonia 2017)
|
03:56 |
Angy - Sé Quién Soy (NF Spain 2024)
|
03:54 |
Reiley - Breaking My Heart (Denmark 2023)
|
03:50 |
Elodie - Andromeda (NF Italy 2020)
|
03:47 |
Brooke - That's Rich (Ireland 2022)
|
03:45 |
Andriamad - Alléluia (NF France 2021)
|
03:42 |
Mihai Traistariu - Tornero (Romania 2006)
|
03:39 |
Fahree feat. İlkin Dovletov - Özünlə Apar (Azerbaijan 2024)
|
03:36 |
Nebulossa - ZORRA (Spain 2024)
|
03:33 |
Patty Gurdy - Melodies Of Hope (NF Germany 2023)
|
03:30 |
NaviBand - Гісторыя Майго Жыцця (Belarus 2017)
|
03:27 |
Koit Toome & Laura - Verona (Italian Version) (Estonia 2017)
|
03:24 |
Andromache - Ela (Cyprus 2022)
|
03:21 |
Benjamin Ingrosso - Good Lovin' (NF Sweden 2017)
|
03:18 |
Hera Björk - Je Ne Sais Quoi (Iceland 2010)
|
03:15 |
Conf3ssions - Hallelujah (NF Denmark 2022)
|
03:12 |
Ani Lorak - Shady Lady (Ukraine 2008)
|
03:09 |
Efendi - Mata Hari (Azerbaijan 2021)
|
03:06 |
Will - Stupido (NF Italy 2023)
|
03:02 |
Justin Timberlake - Can't Stop The Feeling! (Interval Act 2016)
|
02:59 |
Teflon Brothers x Pandora - I Love You (NF Finland 2021)
|
02:56 |
Karmen Stavec - Se In Se (NF Slovenia 2002)
|
02:53 |
Sandra Lyng - Drøm d bort (NF Norway 2023)
|
02:51 |
Clara Klingenström - Aldrig mer (NF Sweden 2024)
|
02:47 |
One - Gimme (Cyprus 2002)
|
02:45 |
Katy Rain - Lele (NF Moldova 2022)
|
02:42 |
Paula Seling & Ovi - Playing With Fire (Romania 2010)
|
02:39 |
Erika Vikman - Cicciolina (NF Finland 2020)
|
02:36 |
Filip Baloš - Novi Plan Drugi San (NF Serbia 2023)
|
02:33 |
STEFAN - Hope (Estonia 2022)
|
02:30 |
Mariette - Shout It Out (NF Sweden 2020)
|
02:27 |
Tomas Robin - Out Of My Mind (NF Czech Republic 2024)
|
02:25 |
Lake Malawi - Friend Of A Friend (Czech Republic 2019)
|
02:21 |
Mia Negovetić - She's Like A Dream (NF Croatia 2021)
|
02:19 |
Elettra Lamborghini - Musica (E Il Resto Scompare) (NF Italy 2020)
|
02:15 |
Piqued Jacks - Like an Animal (San Marino 2023)
|
02:12 |
Magnus Carlsson - Möt Mig I Gamla Stan (NF Sweden 2015)
|
02:09 |
Selma - All Out Of Luck (Iceland 1999)
|
02:06 |
Jessy Matador - Allez! Olla! Olé! (France 2010)
|
02:03 |
VAL - Da Vidna (Synthwave Remix) (Belarus 2020)
|
02:00 |
Annalisa - Sinceramente (NF Italy 2024)
|
01:56 |
Stella Mwangi - Haba Haba (Norway 2011)
|
01:53 |
Måns Zelmerlöw - Cara Mia (NF Sweden 2007)
|
01:50 |
Getter Jaani - Rockefeller Street (Estonia 2011)
|
01:46 |
La Casa Azul - La Revolucion Sexual (NF Spain 2008)
|
01:43 |
Rosa Linn - SNAP (Armenia 2022)
|
01:40 |
Ninetynine - Love on a Budget (NF Germany 2024)
|
01:38 |
Blåsemafian feat. Hazel - Let Loose (NF Norway 2021)
|
01:34 |
Frederik Leopold - Stuck On You (NF Denmark 2023)
|
01:32 |
Serhat - Sing Na Na Na (German Version) (San Marino 2019)
|
01:28 |
Alyona Lanskaya - Solayoh (Belarus 2013)
|
01:26 |
Go A - ШУМ (Shum) (Ukraine 2021)
|
01:23 |
Benny Cristo - Kemama (Czech Republic 2020)
|
01:20 |
The Roop - Discoteque (Lithuania 2021)
|
01:17 |
Bojana x David - No No No (NF Serbia 2024)
|
01:14 |
Constantinos Christoforou - Ela Ela (Cyprus 2005)
|
01:11 |
Eden Alene - Rakata (NF Israel 2020)
|
01:09 |
Fame - Give me your love (Sweden 2003)
|
01:06 |
Mikolas Josef - Lie to Me (Spanish Version) (Czech Republic 2018)
|
01:01 |
Jamie-Lee - Ghost (Marcapasos Remix) (Germany 2016)
|
00:58 |
Stasya - Rika (NF Ukraine 2024)
|
00:52 |
D'Sound - Mr. Unicorn (NF Norway 2019)
|
00:49 |
Elísabet - Haunting (NF Iceland 2020)
|
00:47 |
Saara Aalto - Monsters (Finland 2018)
|
00:44 |
Aidan - Ritmu (NF Malta 2022)
|
00:41 |
Electric Fields - 2000 and Whatever (NF Australia 2019)
|
00:38 |
Ronela Hajati - Sekret (ESC Version) (Albania 2022)
|
00:35 |
La Zarra - Évidemment (France 2023)
|
00:32 |
Ivi Adamou - La La Love (Cyprus 2012)
|
00:29 |
Maria Villar - Muérdeme (NF Spain 2019)
|
00:26 |
Stefania - SUPERG!RL (Greece 2020)
|
00:22 |
Gianni Morandi - Apri Tutte Le Porte (NF Italy 2022)
|
00:20 |
Basim - Johnny (NF Denmark 2024)
|
00:16 |
Claudette Pace - Desire (Malta 2000)
|
00:14 |
LIAMOO - Bluffin (NF Sweden 2022)
|
00:11 |
Sertab Erener - Every Way That I Can (Turkey 2003)
|
00:07 |
Mariemarie - Cotton Candy Hurricane (NF Germany 2014)
|
00:05 |
Käärijä - Cha Cha Cha (Reggae Mix) (Finland 2023)
|
00:02 |
Marie N - I wanna (Latvia 2002)
|