23:59 |
Marco Mezquida - Serotonina (Talismán)
|
23:56 |
Sociedade Recreativa - Catarina Samba (Sociativa)
|
23:51 |
Bassekou Kouyaté & Ngoni Ba - Deli (Songlines #145 Top Of The World CD)
|
23:47 |
Black Market Tune - Diego's First Wave (Drifters & Vagabonds)
|
23:44 |
Andrew Hogg - Kind-hearted Blues (The Rough Guide To Texas Blues)
|
23:38 |
Che Apalache - Once Took Me In (Rearrange My Heart)
|
23:36 |
The Terry Myers Orchestra - Swingtime In The Rockies (A Tribute to Benny Goodman)
|
23:33 |
Sigrid Moldestad - Tilbake i tid (Tonen i meg)
|
23:28 |
Hatogrande - Luces Gris... Es (Estampas)
|
23:24 |
Brot & Sterne - Aufbrechen (Tales of Herbst (feat. Franz Hautzinger))
|
23:20 |
LILLEBJØRN NILSEN & ANDY IRVINE - VALLE AUTO OG BENSIN (The Gas Station Song) (Live in Telemark)
|
23:17 |
Uxía - Alalás Encadeados (Galiciantunes)
|
23:13 |
Turumtay / Zaric - Waltz For Niko (Via)
|
23:11 |
'D'picksüaß'n Hölzln' mit Original Lanner-Quartett - Halloh, da san ma munter (Schene Liada - Harbe Tanz)
|
23:08 |
Stefan Grasse - El Sueño del chico keniata (Tales of an Odyssey)
|
23:03 |
Carmelo Torres - Bailemos cumbia (Columbia - Country of Music)
|
23:00 |
Kaito Winse - Wa Sigui (Kaladounia)
|
22:58 |
Nicola Cruz - Okami (Siku)
|
22:54 |
JP Harris' Dreadful Wind and Rain - House Carpenter (Don't You Marry No Railroad Man)
|
22:50 |
Wael Alkak - Dabke (Men Zaman)
|
22:46 |
Vardan Hovanissian, Emre Gültekin - Medet Erenler (Karin)
|
22:40 |
Levent Yildirim - Le rêve dans un rêve (Doholla Tarang)
|
22:36 |
Bará - Bolo Saba (RadioEdit) (Bolo Saba)
|
22:31 |
Kadero Rai - Lashish (Perdu)
|
22:24 |
Don Kipper - Stamena (Seven Sisters)
|
22:23 |
Na Guai & Lao You - Fireside Memories (The Rough Guide To The Music Of Yunnan)
|
22:19 |
Mckerron Brechin Ó hEadhra - The Liberty (Le Chèile)
|
22:16 |
Toba Batak ensemble - Riak-Riak (Sumatra, Indonesia) (Excavated Shellac: An Alternate History of the World's Music)
|
22:12 |
Bohatsch & Skrepek - Wir findns ned (Buazlbam)
|
22:10 |
Carlo Maver - Partenze (Volver)
|
22:06 |
Herve Samb - Thiossane (Tranga)
|
22:03 |
Jimmie Rodgers - Somewhere Down Below The Dixon Line (The Rough Guide To The Roots Of Country Music)
|
22:00 |
Bonaveri - LE COSE CHE CONTANO (Il Bardo e il Re dei Gatti)
|
21:58 |
Kateřina Göttlichová - Cedulička (Zimnice)
|
21:54 |
Efruze - İçin İçin Yanıyor (Assolist)
|
21:50 |
Mariana Zwarg Sexteto Universal - Entre os Girassóis (Nascentes)
|
21:46 |
RoSaWay - Stranger (Stranger)
|
21:39 |
Abayomy Afrobeat Orquestra - Eru (Mukambo presents Global Afrobeat Movement 3)
|
21:32 |
Luca Curcio & Free Humans feat. Gavino Murgia - Going South (Sabir)
|
21:27 |
Anansy Cissé - Foussa Foussa (Anoura)
|
21:23 |
El Flecha Negra - Perdiste el Momento (Renacer)
|
21:18 |
Horňácký mužský sbor z Velké nad Veličkou - Éj, kamarádi moji (Anthology of Moravian folk music - vol. 8 - Smrti, milá smrti)
|
21:14 |
Guts - Shake It And Rise Up (Philantropiques)
|
21:11 |
Shmaltz - Babici (Insel ohne Namen)
|
21:07 |
Fabiana Cozza - Lemba Kakala (Dos Santos)
|
21:03 |
Princesse Angine - Kak Voda (Promo)
|
21:00 |
Mariana Degani - Canto às Vadias (Remix) (Opera Venus)
|
20:59 |
Hallelujah Chicken Run Band - Gore Iro (Take One)
|
20:54 |
Josyara - Terra Seca (Mansa Fúria)
|
20:48 |
Daulute - KontyReel (Strovilos)
|
20:41 |
Mehmet Polat - Fidelity to Istanbul (The Promise)
|
20:35 |
Karine Polwart With Steven Polwart & Inge Thomson - Ophelia (Ophelia)
|
20:34 |
Barbara Dane - Study War No More (Hot Jazz, Cool Blues & Hard-hitting Songs)
|
20:31 |
Will Weldon - Hitch Me To Your Buggy And Drive (The Rough Guide To The Best Country Blues You’ve Never Heard)
|
20:27 |
Duo Bottasso & Simone Sims Longo - Spirali I (Biserta E Altre Storie)
|
20:24 |
Ana Mazzotti - Cordão (Ana Mazzotti)
|
20:21 |
Onana Mbosa Isidore - Kurungu (Sanaga-Ubam; Cameroon) (Opika Pende: Africa at 78 RPM)
|
20:16 |
Ensemble Tirana - Hanko! (Ura Qe Lidh Motet (The Bridge That Links Time))
|
20:12 |
Carolina Deslandes - Segue o Teu Rumo (Carolina)
|
20:10 |
Wally Warning - Cover Me (Footsteps)
|
20:04 |
Andreas Schaerer - Signor Giudice (A Novel of Anomaly)
|
20:00 |
Paul Anderson Ft. Shona Donaldson - The Bonnie Bank O' Dee (Northern Lights: Music From Scotland)
|
19:58 |
Antonis Antoniou - Varella (Kkismettin)
|
19:53 |
Duo Bottasso - Bourree (Crescendo)
|
19:48 |
Tuulikki Bartosik - Tempest In A Teapot (Songlines #156 Top Of The World Playlist CD)
|
19:45 |
Fernando Otero & Victor Hugo Villena - Putrusa (Buenos Aires Now)
|
19:39 |
Steve Gander & the Dangers of... - Mitteleuropa (The Book of Wasted Love Songs)
|
19:33 |
Tartit - Efaghane (Amankor / The Exile)
|
19:31 |
Desmond Dekker & The Aces - Treat Me Cruel (Pretty Africa)
|
19:25 |
Taku Oshiba Quartet - 陶器のワルツ (Flowing out)
|
19:20 |
Guillaume Barraud Quartet - Hari (Arcana: The Indo-Jazz Sessions)
|
19:13 |
Kaito Winse - Wasa (Kaladounia)
|
19:08 |
SO duo - SOZCUKLER (so FAR)
|
19:05 |
Andrea Piccioni & Francesco Loccisano - Infantinologia (Upgrade)
|
19:00 |
Lenhart Tapes (Featuring Mirjana Raic) - Moje Nozke (Most - The Bridge For Balkan Music Vol 2)
|
18:58 |
Andrea Piccioni - Braci (Tamburo e Voce)
|
18:53 |
Francesco Loccisano & Marcello de Carolis - Ai padri (Venti twenty (duo di chitarra battente))
|
18:49 |
Tribalistas - Os Peixinhos (Tribalistas touring in Europe for the first time)
|
18:45 |
Celina da Piedade - Rebola a Bola (Celina da Piedade ao Vivo na Casinha (Ao Vivo))
|
18:41 |
Ali Farka Touré - I Go Ka (The Source)
|
18:35 |
Duo Perse-Inca - Federico Tarazona, Showan Tavakol - Isfahan (Echoes of the Mountains)
|
18:31 |
The Faux Paws - Fourth Decade (The Faux Paws)
|
18:23 |
Harrycane Orchestra - Wonderland (Dark Makam)
|
18:20 |
Barnill Brothers - I Won't Try (A Better Place)
|
18:18 |
Hazel Dickens and Alice Gerrard - Lee Highway Blues (The Definitive Pioneering Women of Bluegrass)
|
18:14 |
Melissa Carper - Old Fashioned Gal (Daddy's Country Gold)
|
18:09 |
Jobarteh Kunda - Teriya (Teriya)
|
18:05 |
Kadero Rai - Double Face (Perdu)
|
17:59 |
Rizomagic - Ñocoñoco (Voltaje Raizal)
|
17:56 |
Grupo Istmeño - Coge el Pandero Que Se Te Va (Panama) (Excavated Shellac: An Alternate History of the World's Music)
|
17:51 |
Spiro - Welcome Joy And Welcome Sorrow (World Music Festival Chicago 2018)
|
17:47 |
THE SHYANNES - Osakai (Asso-kam) (One Night in Pelican - Afro Modern Dreams 1974-1977)
|
17:43 |
Zawierucha - Wiwat Fortuna (Songlines #170 Top Of The World CD)
|
17:35 |
Wolfsheart Acoustic Trio - Ancestral Winds (The Orpheum Tapes)
|
17:31 |
Dagadana - I Shall Never Fear at All (Meridian 68)
|
17:28 |
Blind Blake - West Coast Blues (The Rougth Guide to the roots of The Blues - Reborn and Remastered)
|
17:23 |
Sigrid Moldestad - Ta den ring (Tonen i meg)
|
17:20 |
Doc Watson and Gaither Carlton - Groundhog (Blind Lemon's version) (Doc Watson and Gaither Carlton)
|
17:17 |
Carmen Souza - Upa Neguinho (Creology)
|
17:14 |
Marco Mezquida - Sonajero (Letter to Milos)
|
17:11 |
Jah Chango - Nublado Interlude (Un Kilo de Mas)
|
17:06 |
Rumba De Bodas - Not Falling In Love (Super Power)
|
17:04 |
Kapela Ze Wsi Warszawa - Poziewaj Zietrecku (Re:akcja Mazowiecka)
|
17:01 |
Behzad Foroohari - Charmezrab Segah (Avaye Behesht - Persian Folk Music)
|
17:00 |
Stanisław Żarnoch - Barbaro Swieta Berło Jezusowe (Songlines #167 Top Of The World Playlist CD)
|
16:57 |
Bulgarian Voices Angelite - Mori Aida, Aida (Bulgarian Voices Angelite)
|
16:54 |
Los Wembler's de Iquitos - Todo es mentira (Vision del Ayahuasca)
|
16:49 |
Mísia - Valsa Das Sombras (Animal Sentimental)
|
16:45 |
Sunny Jain - Bhaagi (Wild Wild East)
|
16:33 |
Fela Kuti - Trouble Sleep Yanga Wake Am (50th Anniversary: Roforofo Fight)
|
16:31 |
Leyla McCalla - Mesi Bondye (Vari-Colored Songs: A Tribute to Langston Hughes)
|
16:26 |
Tarta Relena - El Suïcidi I El Cant (Fiat Lux)
|
16:23 |
Susana Seivane - Pasodoble de Seivane Pernas pra riba Pastoriza (Dende o meu balcón)
|
16:21 |
BraAgas - Aj ty ptáčku kraholáčku (O ptácích a rybách)
|
16:17 |
Stefan Panchev Boranov - Dobrudzhansko horo (Dobrudzhan Dance) (Sounds Portraits from Bulgaria: A Journey to a Vanished World)
|
16:11 |
Moana and the Tribe - Upokohue (Rima)
|
16:06 |
Grupo Mono Blanco - El Coconito (The Little Turkey) (¡Fandango! Sones Jarochos from Veracruz)
|
16:04 |
Albin Paulus - Ländler & Marsch (Pur)
|
16:00 |
Theo Pascal feat. Carmen Souza - Mutebass (Single)
|
15:58 |
Leo Aberer feat. Fritz Jerey - Sorry (Single)
|
15:54 |
François Couture - Complainte du radeau (La Suite Fléchée)
|
15:51 |
The Blue Boys - Easy Winner (The Rough Guide To The Best Country Blues You've Never Heard (Vol.2))
|
15:48 |
Wowakin - Wianeczek (Wiązanka)
|
15:44 |
Wood and Fire - Sixty-Four Generations (The Rough Guide To The Music Of Yunnan)
|
15:40 |
David Alvarez - Espejismo (Clandestino)
|
15:37 |
Dr. Will & Saschmo - Rattlesnake Shake (To The Bone)
|
15:34 |
Elisete - Luar e cafe (Moonlight and coffee) (Sheket (Quiet))
|
15:30 |
Cloud Tissa - Sugar and Spice (Survival 99)
|
15:27 |
Die Wiener Ziehharmoniker - Neresnančna (Die Wiener Ziehharmoniker Live Im Metropol)
|
15:23 |
Trigal - Sacromonte (Baila Mi Rumba)
|
15:17 |
Akkajee - Äidin itku (Lastenkerääjä)
|
15:13 |
Susana Seivane - O primeiro baile (Fa)
|
15:09 |
Rocky Dawuni - Neva Bow Down (Single)
|
15:06 |
Devon & Jah Brothers - Freedom Fighta (Freedom Fighta)
|
15:03 |
Luca Bassanese - MAMMA (Piazza Bassanese Vol.II)
|
15:00 |
Lulu Fall - Do You Love Me? (Between Two Worlds)
|
14:57 |
Duo GolzDanilov - Mauro Giuliani: Grandi Variazioni Concertanti (op. 35) (in2ition)
|
14:52 |
Orchestra Baobab - Sey (Orchestra Baobab)
|
14:48 |
Dub Inc - NOS HEROS (Nos héros (feat. Balik) - Single)
|
14:39 |
Long “Cleve” Reed & Little Harvey Hull - Original Stack O'Lee Blues (The Rough Guide To The Best Country Blues You've Never Heard (Vol.2))
|
14:34 |
Error 404 Band Not Found - ADHS (Schmetterling)
|
14:31 |
Flávia Ellen - Insensatez (Desperta)
|
14:28 |
Quatuor Boréal - Regni Dei proclamatio (Rosarium)
|
14:24 |
Bombo Negro - Oviedo (Columbia - Country of Music)
|
14:20 |
Orchestra Baobab - Douga (Orchestra Baobab)
|
14:16 |
Amadinda Sound System - Waiswa (The Black Pearl Tapes Vol. 1)
|
14:10 |
Alba Griot - The Darkness Between the Leaves (The Rough Guide To World Music)
|
14:07 |
Cimarrón - Velorio (La Recia)
|
14:02 |
David Alvarez - Desventura (Clandestino)
|
14:00 |
Eriksson/Myhr/Malmström - Askersby (För sola skin på tak)
|
13:56 |
Alborosie Meets the Wailers United - Unbreakable feat J Boog (Unbreakable)
|
13:51 |
LUCY - Hiyamikachibushi (The Rough Guide To The Best Japanese Music You’ve Never Heard)
|
13:46 |
Wesli - Kay Koulé Trouba (Tradisyon)
|
13:41 |
Francisco Pellegrini - cartas portuguesas (Piano Solo)
|
13:38 |
Irie Don - Stop feat Inti & Chaski (Ode To Jamaica)
|
13:31 |
Eddie Palmieri - Cuerdas y Tumbao (20 For 20)
|
13:28 |
The FAB3 - Reach Out To Jesus (A thing called love - The Gospel Album)
|
13:23 |
Zezinho Noy - Lulendo (Mutudi Ia Ita)
|
13:21 |
Douta Seck - Dagagne (Wolof; Senegal) (Opika Pende: Africa at 78 RPM)
|
13:16 |
Luca Bassanese - HOME SWEET HOME (ACOUSTIC VERSION) (Piazza Bassanese Vol.II)
|
13:11 |
Brot & Sterne - Erdberg (Tales of Wanderlust)
|
13:06 |
SuRealistas - Vida Mia (Canta)
|
13:00 |
Dreamers' Circus - Pentamime (Blue White Gold)
|
12:57 |
Tinariwen - Imidiwan Ahi Sigidam (Songlines #147 Top of the World)
|
12:55 |
Lakou Mizik - Azaka Vini We’n (HaitiaNola)
|
12:50 |
Sam Mangwana - J.B. Kavungu (Lubamba)
|
12:47 |
Fachada - Mundo Secreto (Mundos Secretos)
|
12:43 |
Mista Savona, Havana Meets Kingston - Havana Meets Kingston feat. Brenda Navarrete (Havana Meets Kingston (La Canción) - EP)
|
12:39 |
Uxía - Alalás Encadeados (Galiciantunes)
|
12:36 |
Lula Wiles - Mary Anne (Shame and Sedition)
|
12:35 |
Collettivo Decanter - Mare lontano (Featuring Giorgio Perona) (Emilia D'Hercole)
|
12:32 |
Grupo Rebolu - Mama Eh (Mi Herencia (My Heritage))
|
12:26 |
Namgar - Khadin khursa nogoondo (Nayan Navaa)
|
12:22 |
Sangit - Kolot Hozrim (Studio Sessions)
|
12:17 |
Busi Mhlongo - Ngadlalwa Yindoda (He's Toying With Me) (Urban Zulu)
|
12:14 |
Nenad Vasilic - Christos Anesti (Bass Room)
|
12:07 |
Tori Sparks - Veinte Años (Wait No More CD 2)
|
12:05 |
Angélique Kidjo - Choose Love (Mother Nature)
|
12:00 |
Branko Galoic - If You Want To Love Me (Danse de la liberté)
|
11:57 |
Eddie Palmieri - Tremendo Cumbán (Mi Luz Mayor)
|
11:53 |
Edson Natale & Suba - Svetlana No. 12 (Most)
|
11:50 |
Aamiti and His Concertina - Onano (Ovambo; Angola / Namibia) (Opika Pende: Africa at 78 RPM)
|
11:45 |
Sean Khan ft. Hermeto Pascoal - Palmares Fantasy (feat. Hermeto Pascoal) (Palmares Fantasy)
|
11:33 |
Rycardo Moreno - Suite Lebrija Jerez S. XXI (Miesencia - A Sound Autobiography)
|
11:28 |
Helene Blum - Barn Rodkindet (Draber Af Tid)
|
11:24 |
Tunkowitsch Mayer Havlicek - woizza um zwaa (Schrammel und die Jazz via Brasil)
|
11:20 |
Barnill Brothers - Eternal Morning (A Better Place)
|
11:17 |
Sebastian Peszko - Planet Home (Journey)
|
11:10 |
Ateshkhan Yuseinov - Atesh’s Balkan Flamenco (The Rough Guide To A World Of Guitar)
|
11:06 |
Eskorzo - Los Besos Que Me Dabas (Alerta Canöbal)
|
11:03 |
Cathrin Pfeifer - Wien’e andre Welt (Quantuum mobilé)
|
11:00 |
Vira Lozinsky - An Alte Mil (A Jewish Celebration)
|
10:59 |
Jadsa - Nada (Olho de Vidro)
|
10:55 |
Ricardo Ribeiro Com João Paulo Esteves Da Silva E Jarrod Cagwin - Derrota (Respeitosa Mente)
|
10:53 |
Isabel Frey - Di Shvue (Millenial Bundist)
|
10:49 |
Brot & Sterne - Heimweg (Tales of Herbst (feat. Franz Hautzinger))
|
10:48 |
Tania Saleh - Ayya Shi (Acoustic Women)
|
10:43 |
Peppe Aiello - Potosi (‘Na stanza chiena ‘e ‘ncienzo)
|
10:36 |
Tristan Driessens - La Danse de l'Envol à l'Aube (A Folk Dancer's Journey)
|
10:31 |
Gabriele Muscolino - Gli esploratori (Gabriele Muscolino)
|
10:25 |
Brian Molley Quartet & Asin Khan Langa Ensemble - Journeys In Hand In Hand (Jodhpur Riff CD (Songlines Magazine June 2018))
|
10:24 |
Stef Conner - Rune Poem 2: Day (Riddle Songs)
|
10:21 |
Playing for Change - Chanda Mama (Ska Around The World)
|
10:17 |
Carmen Souza - Silver Blues (The Silver Messengers)
|
10:11 |
Pinhan Trio - Pinhanda (Hidden Songs of Anatolia)
|
10:08 |
Ollis Martin - Police And High Sheriff Come Ridi (The Rough Guide To The Best Country Blues You’ve Never Heard)
|
10:00 |
Ballake Sissoko & Baba Sissoko - Sigi Gno Gonya (Sissoko & Sissoko)
|
09:56 |
Sandy Brechin - Horrible Creatures and One Dead Cat (Polecats & Dead Cats)
|
09:54 |
He Jinhua - Plucked jaw harp Kail guegueq 弹口弦 (Songs of the Naxi of Southwest China)
|
09:51 |
Umut Adan - Arabam Kaldı (Bahar)
|
09:47 |
Jelena Popržan - Restbestände (Jelena Popržan Quartett)
|
09:39 |
Slavo Rican Assembly - Zrejlo je zito (Intercosmic)
|
09:28 |
Tomáš Liška - People from Faldum (Invisible Faces)
|
09:24 |
Derek Gripper - '56 (One Night on Earth: Live in 2021)
|
09:22 |
Ramblin’ Thomas - Ground Hog Blues (The Rough Guide To Texas Blues)
|
09:16 |
Marco Mezquida - Serotonina (Talismán)
|
09:11 |
Jyotsna Srikanth, Mats Edén, Dan Svensson and Pär Moberg - Polska från Eda (Nordic Raga)
|
09:06 |
Trio Dhoore - Noord (August)
|
09:03 |
Princesse Angine - Hasta la vista, Барселона (Терапевтический рок)
|
09:00 |
Naragonia - Songlines (The Guesthouse Sessions)
|
08:57 |
Germano Bonaveri - Il Disco fa Click (FAOL)
|
08:52 |
Alash Ensemble - Meni mana (Meni Mana)
|
08:48 |
LST - Lisboa String Trio - Soundcheck (Aqui e Ali)
|
08:43 |
Wiener Tschuschenkapelle - Komm Zigan (Die Patriotische)
|
08:39 |
Ribab Fusion - Afllah (The Sounds of Moroccan Festivals)
|
08:31 |
Muito Kaballa Power Ensemble - Tin Tin (Mamari)
|
08:28 |
Hope Masike - Zunde (The Exorcism Of Spinster)
|
08:24 |
Kainrath Havlicek - Alanech fia dii (Wia a rode Rosn)
|
08:20 |
Geoff Berner - Oh You Survivalists (Grand Hotel Cosmopolis)
|
08:16 |
Septeto Nabori - Yo Quiero Conga (Santiago en el Alma: 25 Años)
|
08:13 |
Dachauer Bauernkapelle “Strassmaier” - Niederbayrischer Halbwalzer (Germany) (Excavated Shellac: An Alternate History of the World's Music)
|
08:10 |
Wiener Tschuschenkapelle - Stao sam ti pod oblokom (Die Patriotische)
|
08:05 |
Celina da Piedade - Coradinha (Celina da Piedade ao Vivo na Casinha (Ao Vivo))
|
08:01 |
Marilyn Mazur - Behind Clouds (Shamania)
|
08:00 |
Out Of Nations - Zenneh (Quest)
|
07:57 |
Hazelius/Hedin - Pojkarnas Polska (Jorland)
|
07:54 |
Uxía & Javier Ruibal - Rosa de cen follas (From Your House To Mine)
|
07:50 |
Dàimh - Cuir A-Nall (The Rough Guide To Scottish Folk)
|
07:49 |
Cynthia Abraham - Interlude Takout (Unisson)
|
07:42 |
Vlastimil Bjaček & Marian Friedl - Valachica / Valachica (Ruky na DUDÁCH)
|
07:38 |
Kapela Ze Wsi Warszawa - Oberek Dur-Moll (Re:akcja Mazowiecka)
|
07:34 |
Baiju Bhatt & Red Sun - Opium (Eastern Sonata)
|
07:31 |
Ensemble Tirana - The Seawaves (Ura Qe Lidh Motet (The Bridge That Links Time))
|
07:26 |
Natty - Burn Down This Place feat Seun Kuti (Man Like I & I X)
|
07:19 |
Duo Trenev & Weiß - Marizza 19 (KlezTango And Beyond)
|
07:16 |
Dudu Tassa & The Kuwaitis - Galbak Sakhar Jalmud (Ala Shawati)
|
07:11 |
Luka Productions and Kandiafa - Ne Be Massa Wofo (Music from Saharan WhatsApp)
|
07:08 |
Steve Tilston - Where Your Mark Remains (Such Times)
|
07:05 |
Orlando Cachaito Lopez - Cachaito In Laboratory (Cachaito)
|
07:01 |
Puerto Candelaria - Pepe ft. Machita Galán (Yo Me Llamo Cumbia)
|
07:00 |
Toomas Tapp - Ratas (Kihnu Tantsulood / Kihnu Dance Tunes)
|
06:59 |
Zur Wachauerin & Die Strottern - D'ordentlichen Leut' (Live, glatt und verkehrt)
|
06:54 |
Isabelle de Spoelberch - Prière pour l Eau (Appel a la Source CD 2)
|
06:50 |
Horse Raddish - Buenos aires (Haskalah)
|
06:46 |
Eumir Deodato - Atire A 1a Pedra (Os Catedraticos 73)
|
06:42 |
Melissa Carper - The Stars are Aligned (Daddy's Country Gold)
|
06:39 |
Pharis & Jason Romero - Been All Around This World (Tell ‘Em You Were Gold)
|
06:32 |
Ogun Afrobeat ft Dele Sosimi - Benefit For All (Mukambo presents Global Afrobeat Movement)
|
06:28 |
AKUA ALLRICH - Fire (Republicafrobeat V5)
|
06:25 |
Grupo Engenho - Meu Boi Vadiou (De Trés Ont'onte A Dijaôji)
|
06:21 |
Milton Nascimento - Sedução (Maria Maria)
|
06:18 |
Francesco Loccisano & Marcello de Carolis - Scilla (Venti twenty (duo di chitarra battente))
|
06:13 |
Heemoon Lee & Prelude With Nomnom - Difficult Love (Best of K-Music Festival)
|
06:09 |
Ai Wwu of Masan - Blessing Song of The Wa (The Rough Guide To The Music Of Yunnan)
|
06:05 |
Vivian Leva & Riley Calcagno - Leaving on Our Minds (Vivian Leva & Riley Calcagno)
|
06:00 |
Norma Waterson & Eliza Carthy Feat. The Gift Band - Shanty Of The Whale (Songlines CD #139 (July 2018))
|
05:55 |
Femi Koya - Babalawo (Mukambo presents Global Afrobeat Movement 2)
|
05:50 |
Cesare Dell'Anna, Girodibanda - Bolero di aradeo (Guerra)
|
05:48 |
Os Cadetraticos - Feitinha Pro Poeta (Ataque)
|
05:39 |
Fela Kuti - Shenshema (50th Anniversary: Roforofo Fight)
|
05:36 |
Wiener Tschuschenkapelle - Der Vogelfänger (Die Patriotische)
|
05:33 |
Mísia - Corazón Y Hueso (Pura Vida (Banda Sonora))
|
05:29 |
Picoğlu Osman - Sıksara Horon Havası (Turkey) (Excavated Shellac: An Alternate History of the World's Music)
|
05:27 |
La Maîtrise Des Petits Chanteurs De Québec - Prélude 7 (Quand on n'a que la vie)
|
05:24 |
Feverson - A los Soneros (Mambo Man)
|
05:20 |
Spilar - Komt Er Een End (Stormweere)
|
05:20 |
Marilyn Mazur - Momamajobas 2 (Shamania)
|
05:17 |
George Sisimayi and his Crazy Five - Ndapera Cha Cha (Shona; Zimbabwe) (Opika Pende: Africa at 78 RPM)
|
05:14 |
Hazel Dickens & Alice Gerrard - A Tiny Broken Heart (Won’t You Come and Sing for Me?)
|
05:11 |
Nahawa Doumbia - Blonda Yirini (Kanawa)
|
05:09 |
Itzhak Ventura - Entrance (Aligned)
|
05:04 |
Cuarteto Patria - El Cuarto De Tula (Latin Background Music)
|
05:02 |
Manu Clavijo - Deixate Devorar Por Quen Te Escolla (Galiciantunes)
|
05:00 |
Nikola Atanasov - Bulchinsko horo (Bride's dance) (Sounds Portraits from Bulgaria: A Journey to a Vanished World)
|
04:57 |
Divinerinnen - Wiener Tänze / Josef Schrammel (Tanz' von innen)
|
04:53 |
Mafalda Minnozzi - Samba da Benção (Sensorial: Portraits In Bossa & Jazz)
|
04:49 |
C. Russo F. Gambetta - The Wintercoat Jig (Maestrale)
|
04:44 |
Barry Nisbet - Train to Anywhere (Music from Scottland and Beyond)
|
04:35 |
Victor Assis Brasil - Quarenta Graus A Sombra (Esperanto)
|
04:31 |
Hatogrande - El sueño (Esquina Sur)
|
04:28 |
Kiharakolmio - Virsi 510 (Jupilee)
|
04:22 |
Stick A Bush - A Promise I Keep (Strictly Jub)
|
04:18 |
Shantel - Disko Partizani (Songlines #167 Top Of The World Playlist CD)
|
04:16 |
'Bäcken Schackl' (Jakob Schaffhauser) und 'D'Grinzinger' - Linzerische Buben (Schene Liada - Harbe Tanz)
|
04:11 |
Ono Sukama Uking Sukri - Semarang (Magic Zither CD 4)
|
04:05 |
Carlos Sarduy - Afrobeat To Fela (Luz)
|
04:02 |
Blind Willie Davis - I Believe I'll Go Back Home (The Rough Guide To Holy Blues)
|
04:00 |
Joyce Moreno - Suite: Part 3 - Carnavalzinho (Visions of Dawn - The Paris 1976 Project)
|
03:59 |
Hans Theessink and Big Daddy Wilson - BALLERINA (Pay Day)
|
03:57 |
Die Tanzgeiger - Steffen-Boarischer (Vier)
|
03:53 |
Rui Veloso - Primeiro Beijo (Music from Portugal)
|
03:48 |
Gato Preto - Feitiço feat. Flore MC ZULU (Tempo)
|
03:38 |
Italian Doc Remix - Jail The Bakers (Bunus Track English) (Pandemonium)
|
03:35 |
Willi Carlisle - Rainbow Mid Life's Willow (Peculiar, Missouri)
|
03:28 |
Groundation - Prophets & Profit (One But Ten)
|
03:24 |
Rumbaristas - Panda revolution (Rumbaristas)
|
03:17 |
John McLaughlin, Shankar Mahadevan & Zakir Hussain - Kabir (Is That So?)
|
03:13 |
Rachelle Garniez - My Baby Just Cares For Me (New York - The Sound of a City)
|
03:10 |
Andries Boone - Ignition Rose (C.O.L.O.R.S)
|
03:04 |
Djenavi - Doulia (Eponyme)
|
03:00 |
Čači Vorba - Sune Caje (The New Tradition Polish Radio Folk Festival)
|
02:54 |
Talisk - Montreal (Beyond)
|
02:50 |
Ba Balance - The Stranger (Around The Crocodile Pond)
|
02:47 |
Eddie Head And His Family - Tryin' To Get Home (The Rough Guide To Spiritual Blues)
|
02:44 |
Barlast - Svanvik (outro) (Svanvik)
|
02:40 |
Yuri - That Crazy Accordian Guy - Yuri's Imitation Of Shedrin (Yuri - Live At Jules)
|
02:35 |
The Bulgarian Voices Angelite - Kalimanko Denko (Passion, Mysticism & Delight)
|
02:31 |
Grupo Compay Segundo - Ahora Me Da Pena (Compay Son Con Pasión)
|
02:24 |
Terje Isungset - Oppkomme (Sildrande)
|
02:21 |
Beránci a vlci - Kyčera (Beránci a vlci)
|
02:14 |
Oduor Nyagweno - Korogocho 2017 ('Where I go, I am there.')
|
02:11 |
Jovan Torbica - Aigouros (griech. trad.) (Viennoise)
|
02:07 |
Malick Pathé Sow - Africa Maman (Annoore)
|
02:04 |
La Yegros - A Ver a Ver (Songlines #148 Top of the World Playlist CD)
|
02:00 |
Los Monteños - El Rey De Pipa Roja (Songlines #147 Top of the World)
|
01:59 |
KAMA Kollektiv - Turvapaikka (KOTI)
|
01:57 |
Kekere Tiamiyu and His Group - Saka Amodu (Yoruba; Nigeria) (Opika Pende: Africa at 78 RPM)
|
01:53 |
Victoria Spivey - Dope Head Blues (The Rough Guide To Blues Divas)
|
01:48 |
Tolika Mtoliki - Anishilabi (The Brother Moves On)
|
01:42 |
Asmaa Hamzaoui & Bnat Timbouktou - Rebi Ya Moulay (Oulad Lghaba)
|
01:39 |
Yoandri Castro Max - Como es posible (Bar De Paco)
|
01:35 |
Amir John 'El Amir' Haddad - Recuerdos (9 Guitarras)
|
01:30 |
Tara Fuki - Rozmovy (Motyle)
|
01:28 |
Collettivo Decanter - Plancton (Emilia D'Hercole)
|
01:24 |
Jake Aaron - New Mexico (Music from Scottland and Beyond)
|
01:21 |
Elektro Hafiz - Lübodisko (Global Riddims 5)
|
01:18 |
Julio Montoro - Maidel Mambo (Mambo Man)
|
01:13 |
Fanfara Station - Talila (Live in Tuscany) (Single)
|
01:11 |
Horňácká cimbálová muzika Kubíci - Oženit sa není dobre (Fašanku, fašanku, už je ťa na mále)
|
01:06 |
Großmütterchen Hatz & Klok - Circle (Salon Oskar)
|
01:05 |
Valentin Clastrier & Steven Kamperman - Fabulo, pt. 3 (Fabuloseries)
|
01:00 |
Andrew Finn Magill - Baião do Urso (Canta, Violino!)
|
00:57 |
Ensemble Tirana - O ye boats that go away (Ura Qe Lidh Motet (The Bridge That Links Time))
|
00:54 |
Nenad Vasilic - For Luis (Bass Room)
|
00:50 |
B.O.M - Bet The Wall (B.O.E.M)
|
00:44 |
Marilyn Mazur - New Secret (Shamania)
|
00:39 |
The Fat Bastard Gang Band - Mon amour (Masala)
|
00:36 |
Yeni Nostalji - Bir Göl Olur (Yeni Nostalji)
|
00:30 |
Stefano Bollani - Concerto Verde. First Movement (El Chakracanta)
|
00:27 |
Marco Mezquida - El cielo en tus brazos (Letter to Milos)
|
00:24 |
Rose Laughlin - Wild Mountain Thyme (Celtic Women)
|
00:15 |
Lauren MacColl - Lady Isabella / An Da-Shealladh (Còmhla / Together)
|
00:10 |
Rosa Cedrón - POLISÓN (Nómade)
|
00:06 |
Emre Gültekin - Can Nesimi (In Tribute to Talip Özkan)
|
00:02 |
Noura Mint Seymali - Arbina (Womeximizer 2016)
|
00:00 |
Luis Peixoto - Xota de Ibias (Geodesia)
|