23:59 |
Federspiel - samtig matt (Albedo)
|
23:53 |
Kries - Buj Buja (Selo Na Okuke / Village Tracks)
|
23:50 |
Lula Wiles - Nashville Man (What Will We Do)
|
23:47 |
Telek - Alili (Kambek (I Lilikun Mulai))
|
23:45 |
Tristan Driessens - Kanun Improvisation (A Folk Dancer's Journey)
|
23:42 |
Nils Økland Band - Flukt (Songlines 135 (Mar 2018))
|
23:35 |
Funmilayo Afrobeat Orquestra - Negracao (Republicafrobeat V5)
|
23:30 |
Jelena Popržan - The Talented Miss Kowalsky (Jelena Popržan Quartett)
|
23:21 |
Naïssam Jalal & Rhythms of Resistance - D'AILLEURS NOUS SOMMES D'ICI (Un autre monde)
|
23:18 |
Sofiane Saidi & Mazalda - El Ndjoum (El Ndjoum (Vinyl))
|
23:14 |
TootArd - Bayati Blues (Laissez Passer)
|
23:11 |
Al'Fado - Tres Hermanicas (Nasimiento)
|
23:04 |
Anthony Joseph - Suffering (this savage work) (People of the Sun)
|
23:00 |
Shanti Powa - Jazz with Me ('Til Insanity)
|
22:58 |
Gillebrìde MacMillan - Baile Nam Bàrd (Còmhla / Together)
|
22:55 |
Die Tanzgeiger - Zweng unserem singen da (Vier)
|
22:53 |
Mariachi Los Camperos - Espagna (De Ayer Para Siempre - From Yesterday to Forever)
|
22:49 |
Derek Gripper - '56 (One Night on Earth: Live in 2021)
|
22:48 |
The Heartstrings Project - am (shadow people)
|
22:45 |
The Small Glories - Long Long Moon (Assiniboine & The Red)
|
22:40 |
Luz y Sombra - Balada para mi muerte (Chiquilín)
|
22:32 |
Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan - Dhyahar-Eh-Ishq Meh (Songlines #181 Top Of The World CD)
|
22:29 |
Xabier Díaz - Cançao de ninar (Levantarse e Caer)
|
22:24 |
Gabriele Muscolino - Paradiso (Gabriele Muscolino)
|
22:18 |
Stefan Grasse - Pandit Ravi (Tales of an Odyssey)
|
22:13 |
Black Market Tune - Lundholm (Drifters & Vagabonds)
|
22:10 |
Anouar Kaddour Cherif - Virgule (Djawla)
|
22:06 |
Stefano Bollani - Don Agustín Bardi (El Chakracanta)
|
22:03 |
SuRealistas - El Dragón Y La Princesa (Ritmo Animal)
|
22:00 |
Allison de Groot & Tatiana Hargreaves - Wabash Blues (Allison de Groot & Tatiana Hargreaves)
|
21:56 |
Valkyrien Allstars - alt gar an a la vaer (Slutte og Byne)
|
21:43 |
ABACOTHOZI - Night in Pelican (One Night in Pelican - Afro Modern Dreams 1974-1977)
|
21:36 |
Oum - Taragalte (The Sounds of Moroccan Festivals)
|
21:31 |
Vigüela - La Molinera ya no se Casa / Que Vengo del Molino (Temperamento - Traditional Music from Spain)
|
21:24 |
Band of Heysek & R.L.Boyce feat. Kenny Brown - On My Knees (Juke My Joint)
|
21:21 |
Charlie Poole & The North Carolina Ramblers - Leaving Home (The Rough Guide To The Roots Of Country Music)
|
21:16 |
David Alvarez - Distancia (Clandestino)
|
21:13 |
Kilby Snow - Bringing Mary Home (The Village Out West: The Lost Tapes of Alan Oakes)
|
21:09 |
Fuensanta Méndez - Olas (Waves) (Ensamble Grande)
|
21:03 |
Großmütterchen Hatz & Klok - Hanuma / Lachrymose (Salon Oskar)
|
21:00 |
Ensemble Tirana - The Seawaves (Ura Qe Lidh Motet (The Bridge That Links Time))
|
20:58 |
Arthur Cormack - Pòg Aon Oidhche Earraich (Còmhla / Together)
|
20:56 |
Kyle Carey - For Your Journey (The Art Of Forgetting)
|
20:53 |
Blind Lemon Jefferson - He Arose From The Dead (The Rough Guide To Holy Blues)
|
20:49 |
Flor de Toloache - Esta Ranchera (Motherflower)
|
20:47 |
Lee Knight Kronos Quartet - Which Side Are You On? (Long Time Passing: Kronos Quartet and Friends Celebrate Pete Seeger)
|
20:43 |
Bill and the Belles - Blue So Blue (Happy Again)
|
20:40 |
Consider the Source - Rock, Flag & Eagle (Hybrid Vol. 1: Such As A Mule)
|
20:35 |
Tomáš Liška - Kalimba (Invisible Faces)
|
20:31 |
Maher Cissoko - Miniyamba (Cissoko Heritage)
|
20:26 |
Loxandra Ensemble - Longa Bambino (In Transition)
|
20:23 |
Guy Schalom - Ama Barrawa (Bravo) (Songlines CD #133 (December 2017))
|
20:14 |
Moonlight Benjamin - Salwe (Simido)
|
20:10 |
Los Wembler's de Iquitos - Triste y sola (Vision del Ayahuasca)
|
20:05 |
Zydeco Annie Swamp Cats - Who Do You Think You Are (Zydeco Gaga)
|
20:00 |
Nikos Tsiachris feat. Bandolero - Crisálida (Granaína) (Alcance)
|
19:58 |
Wounded Knee & Lord Of The Isles - Where The Corries Hold The Snow (Songlines #144 Top Of The World CD)
|
19:55 |
El Flecha Negra - Cada uno sabe (Tropikal Passport)
|
19:49 |
Mahsa Vahdat & Coskun Karademir - Endless Ocean (Songlines 135 (Mar 2018))
|
19:46 |
Os Cadetraticos - Porque Somos Iguais (Ataque)
|
19:42 |
He Jinhua - Meeting by moonlight Hei meil zeeq bbvq nee gua guaq 月下相约 (Songs of the Naxi of Southwest China)
|
19:40 |
El Cachivache Quinteto - El Viajero (Compilado)
|
19:36 |
Alexia Bomtempo - Domingo (Doce Carnaval)
|
19:30 |
Tuulikki Bartosik - Tormilind (Storied Sounds)
|
19:26 |
Emil Khachaturian - Exodus (Intimate)
|
19:21 |
Saulius Petreikis - Laimingo Laimintuo (Laisvė Šaukia (Freedom is Calling))
|
19:18 |
Sam Bush - Morning Bugle (Radio John: Songs of John Hartford)
|
19:14 |
Shira U'Tfila - Brindis (Biviendo en Kantando)
|
19:09 |
Javier Ruibal - Sala de ausentes (Ruibal)
|
19:05 |
Puerto Candelaria - Cumbia Rebelde (Womeximizer 2016)
|
19:04 |
Isabelle de Spoelberch - La Complainte de la Blanche Biche (Appel a la Source CD 1)
|
19:00 |
Musica Folklorica & Martin Prachař - Můj starý tatíčku (Anthology of Moravian folk music - vol. 8 - Smrti, milá smrti)
|
18:58 |
Sam Bush - Granny Won't You Smoke Some Marijuana (Radio John: Songs of John Hartford)
|
18:53 |
Cheikh Lô - Bamba Sunu Goorgui (Né La Thiass (Remastered))
|
18:46 |
Seckou Keita - Future Strings In E (22 Strings)
|
18:42 |
Marisela Puicón - Prisionera (Lo Mejor De La Cumbia III)
|
18:39 |
The Brotherhood - Back Door (Stavia)
|
18:36 |
Mísia - Fado Dos 2 Pardais (Pura Vida (Banda Sonora))
|
18:31 |
Guai - Era Uma Vez (Dama de Paus)
|
18:24 |
Musica Folklorica & Martin Prachař - Bože můj, otče můj; Umrem, umrem; Já, bídný žebráček; Ked já umrem (Anthology of Moravian folk music - vol. 8 - Smrti, milá smrti)
|
18:15 |
Baul Meets Saz - Kanai Daglar (Banjara)
|
18:12 |
Ensemble Tirana - The nightingale song (Ura Qe Lidh Motet (The Bridge That Links Time))
|
18:06 |
Tamala - Lumba (Lumba)
|
18:03 |
Joe Newberry & April Verch - Yellow Jacket, Half Past Four (Going Home)
|
18:00 |
Zedashe - Ucha Bich'i (Handsome Boy, Lazeti) (Silver Sanctuary საძირკველი ვერცხლისო)
|
17:55 |
Che Apalache - New Journey (Rearrange My Heart)
|
17:49 |
Mélodie Gimard - Ideas sin palabras (Numen)
|
17:46 |
Dila - O Morro Não Tem Vez (Dila)
|
17:41 |
Tori Sparks - Everybody Knows (Wait No More)
|
17:36 |
Duo Bottasso - Attente (Biserta e altre Storie)
|
17:34 |
Grollers De Sa Factoria - Na Dolores (11 Mediterrània Fira D'espectacles D'arrel Tradicional 2008)
|
17:31 |
Wiener Thalia Quartett - Kronprinz-Rudolf-Marsch (Schene Liada - Harbe Tanz)
|
17:21 |
Ilkka Arola Sound Tangine - Fear of Darkness (Land Ahead!)
|
17:18 |
Luca Bassanese - DIO E' MORTO (Piazza Bassanese Vol.II)
|
17:13 |
Mehmet Polat - Footprints (The Promise)
|
17:07 |
Black Market Tune - Beauly to Orkney (Drifters & Vagabonds)
|
17:03 |
Eskorzo - La Pena (Alerta Canöbal)
|
17:00 |
Itokazu Kame - Hatoma-bushi (Okinawa, Japan) (Excavated Shellac: An Alternate History of the World's Music)
|
16:48 |
Lagos Thugs - Innocent Blood (Let It Be Known) (Mukambo presents Global Afrobeat Movement 3)
|
16:45 |
Kries - Selo Na Okuke (Selo Na Okuke / Village Tracks)
|
16:39 |
Itiberê Orquestra Familia - Bota Para Quebrar (Pedra Do Espia)
|
16:35 |
Po' Ramblin' Boys - When Are You gonna Tell Me (Never Slow Down)
|
16:29 |
Yeni Nostalji - Olümsüz (Yeni Nostalji)
|
16:25 |
Kainrath Havlicek - Alanech fia dii (Wia a rode Rosn)
|
16:24 |
Alexey León - La Ceiba (Intro) (Influenciado)
|
16:20 |
Baul Meets Saz - Hridaya (Namaz)
|
16:18 |
Vilian Pride - Beve Nu Ao (Wantok Musik Vol. 3)
|
16:14 |
Tom Spirals & Euan MacLaughlin - An Dannsa Dub (An Dannsa Dub - EP)
|
16:10 |
Graham Mackenzie - Mrs Mackenzie's (Northern Lights: Music From Scotland)
|
16:06 |
Caz Gardiner & The Badasonics - Feel Like Jumping (Caz Gardiner & The Badasonics)
|
16:00 |
Lulo Reinhardt - Desert Inspiration, Pt. 2 (Gypsy Meets India)
|
15:59 |
Basma Jabr & Orwa Saleh - Asmar (The Songs We Still Remember)
|
15:54 |
Fabrizio Piepoli - Melagranada ruja (Maresia)
|
15:48 |
Ballake Sissoko & Baba Sissoko - Djeya (Sissoko & Sissoko)
|
15:43 |
Norman Blake - When The Roses Bloom (Day By Day)
|
15:40 |
Elijah Salomon feat. King Kora & Sambou Suso - Miniyang Baa Dub (Miniyang Baa Dub (feat. King Kora & Sambou Suso) - Single)
|
15:35 |
Raphael Gimenes - Beira de Estrada (As Montanhas de Som)
|
15:31 |
Luciane Dom - Não me Conhecem (Liberte Esse Banzo)
|
15:27 |
Mission Songs Project - Own Native Land (Womeximizer 2019)
|
15:26 |
Behzad Foroohari - Mokhalef Segah (Avaye Behesht - Persian Folk Music)
|
15:21 |
Tosin Aribisala - Oro Ajoso (Afrika Rising)
|
15:18 |
Fred McMullen & Ruth Willis - Just Can't Stand It (The Rough Guide To The Best Country Blues You’ve Never Heard)
|
15:14 |
Maurizio Geri - La Via Del Ghiaccio (Perle D'Appennino)
|
15:11 |
Papa Egg Shell - I'm Goin' Up The Country, Pt. 1 (The Rough Guide To The Best Country Blues You’ve Never Heard)
|
15:06 |
Yuri - That Crazy Accordian Guy - 007/From Russia With Love (Yuri - Live At Jules)
|
15:04 |
Taraf De Haïdouks - Sirba De La Ruseanca (Songlines #155 Top Of The World Playlist CD)
|
15:00 |
Alegria e Liberta - AS PENAS FORA (Alegria e Liberta)
|
14:57 |
Po' Ramblin' Boys - Take My Ashes To The River (Never Slow Down)
|
14:50 |
Jelena Popržan - Missverständnis in Paris (Jelena Popržan Quartett)
|
14:45 |
Riccardo Tesi & Banditaliana - Il Bianco (Argento)
|
14:41 |
Xabier Díaz & Adufeiras de Salitre - Amiga siempre (As catedrais silenciadas / The Silenced Cathedrals)
|
14:38 |
The Heartstrings Project - shadow people (shadow people)
|
14:32 |
Black Market Tune - Leischen & Strawanzen (Drifters & Vagabonds)
|
14:26 |
Iftin Band - Wiilkii aan ku Waashee (The Boy who Drives Me Crazy) feat. Shukri Musse & Axmed Sharif Killer (Mogadishu's Finest / The Al-Uruba Sessions)
|
14:10 |
Debashish Bhattacharya And Friends (Feat. John McLaughlin) - A Mystical Morning (The Rough Guide To World Jazz)
|
14:07 |
Hans Matauschek und Fredy Wellmann mit Schrammel Begleitung - Wollt's wissen, wer ich bin (Schene Liada - Harbe Tanz)
|
14:04 |
Lasaitfhíona - Dó Ó Deighdil Lom (Celtic Women)
|
14:00 |
Fabiana Cozza - Bravum de Elegbara (Bravum de Elegbara)
|
13:59 |
Faleh Khaless - OUZOUD FALLS (Washma)
|
13:56 |
Rodrige Romaní Trio - Indo de Cara á Grixoa (Fios de Ouro No Ár)
|
13:52 |
Eve's Women - If I Were A Rich Man (Eve's Women)
|
13:47 |
Kokko Quartet - Camel Road (Orient Express)
|
13:42 |
Ensemble Tirana - What a beautiful past (Ura Qe Lidh Motet (The Bridge That Links Time))
|
13:38 |
Municipale Balcanica - Constellation (Night Ride)
|
13:36 |
Vigüela - We (We)
|
13:30 |
Luciano Biondini & Klaus Falschlunger - Strangers in Paradise (Once in a Blue Moon)
|
13:27 |
André Sampaio - Nabo Dahera (Alagbe)
|
13:22 |
Omer Ihsas - Moments - Lazat (Al ghoyoom - Clouds)
|
13:18 |
Jota Martinez - C.S.M.100 Santa Maria strela do dia (Instruments to Praise Holy Mary)
|
13:15 |
Wael Alkak - Dabke (Men Zaman)
|
13:12 |
Leyla McCalla - Lavi Vye Neg (Songlines #146 Top of the World Playlist CD)
|
13:09 |
Los TexManiacs - El Porrón (The Slow Mover) (Cruzando Borders)
|
13:03 |
Guts - Li Dous Konsa (Philantropiques)
|
13:00 |
Suonno D‘Ajere - Scétate (Suspiro)
|
12:58 |
Hazel Dickens and Alice Gerrard - Gonna Lay Down My Old Guitar (The Definitive Pioneering Women of Bluegrass)
|
12:54 |
François Couture - Valse du ruisseau (La Suite Fléchée)
|
12:46 |
Mario Lucio - Oficium (Migrants)
|
12:41 |
Xosé Manuel Budiño - Lóstregos (Galiciantunes)
|
12:37 |
Lula Wiles - Mary Anne (Shame and Sedition)
|
12:34 |
Ragıb Narin - Gecekondu (Gecekondu - Single)
|
12:29 |
Zezinho Noy - Salale (Mutudi Ia Ita)
|
12:26 |
Hank Bradley, Rick Shubb, & Doc Watson - Billy in the Lowground (The Village Out West: The Lost Tapes of Alan Oakes)
|
12:23 |
Paier-Valcic-Preinfalk - Remember the Tango (Fractal Beauty)
|
12:18 |
Kokko Quartet - Young and Foolish (Orient Express)
|
12:12 |
Vivian Leva & Riley Calcagno - Good and Gone (Vivian Leva & Riley Calcagno)
|
12:09 |
Luis Peixoto - Siga a Rusga (Geodesia)
|
12:06 |
Stefan Heckel - Jerusalem (Melange Oriental)
|
12:05 |
Satanique Samba Trio - Halleyfante is Dead (Mini Bad)
|
12:04 |
Quatuor Boréal - Agonia Iesu (Rosarium)
|
12:00 |
Agricantus - Sentu (Akoustikòs Vol. 1)
|
11:55 |
Steve Gander & the Dangers of... - The Book of Wasted Love Songs (The Book of Wasted Love Songs)
|
11:53 |
Vlastimil Bjaček & Marian Friedl - Tatíček už ležá / The father is lying (Ruky na DUDÁCH)
|
11:48 |
Asmaa Hamzaoui & Bnat Timbouktou - Sidi Lafquih (Oulad Lghaba)
|
11:45 |
Jah Chango - Sofa de Cuero feat. Jarabe de Palo (Un Kilo de mas)
|
11:38 |
Mélodie Gimard - Laberinto (Numen)
|
11:34 |
Alkibar Jr - Adouna (Music from Saharan WhatsApp)
|
11:31 |
Lisa Knapp - Till April Is Dead (Till April Is Dead - A Garland of May)
|
11:26 |
Luciano Biondini & Klaus Falschlunger - Once in a Blue Moon (Once in a Blue Moon)
|
11:18 |
Tamala - Yanoul (Lumba)
|
11:14 |
Las Lloronas - Me confío (Soaked)
|
11:12 |
Stef Conner - Sky Lights (Riddle Songs)
|
11:08 |
Ben Walker - The Island (Songlines #151 Top Of The World And Playlist CD)
|
11:05 |
Ashkabad - From The Station To The Mill (The Rough Guide To The Music Of Central Asia)
|
11:05 |
Luar Na Lubre - Canto de afiador por Serafin Pernas (Ribeira Sacra)
|
11:00 |
Semer Ensemble - Simchu bi Jeruschalajm / E'isle pel (Rescued Treasure - Live at Gorki Berlin)
|
10:58 |
Daniel Brown with Blind Blake - Beulah Land (The Rough Guide To Spiritual Blues)
|
09:58 |
Zezinho Noy - Kali Ndindon (Mutudi Ia Ita)
|
09:55 |
Ana Mazzotti - De Um Jeito So (Ana Mazzotti)
|
09:50 |
Agricantus - Ciavula (Akoustikòs Vol. 1)
|
09:48 |
He Jinhua - Song of the spirit of the grain - Oq mei leeq bee - 谷神调 (Songs of the Naxi of Southwest China)
|
09:44 |
Alexia Bomtempo - Serpente (Suspiro )
|
09:40 |
Peter Groesdonk - Family Fortress (Two)
|
09:38 |
Our Native Daughters - Lavi Difisil (Songs Of Our Native Daughters)
|
09:35 |
Barnill Brothers - Another Man (A Better Place)
|
09:32 |
Barro - Cavalo Marinho feat. Hugo Linns (Somos)
|
09:29 |
Mehmet Polat & Embracing Colours - Conveyed emotions (Quantum Leap)
|
09:26 |
Õie Vesik - Aissa (Kihnu Tantsulood / Kihnu Dance Tunes)
|
09:19 |
Oscar Valdès - Bombon (Mi Habana Vieja)
|
09:12 |
Vardan Hovanissian, Emre Gültekin - Mawda (Karin)
|
09:09 |
Efruze - İçin İçin Yanıyor (Assolist)
|
09:04 |
Nikos Tsiachris feat. Bandolero - Sísifo (Farruca) (Alcance)
|
09:00 |
Joseph Spence - Run Come See Jerusalem (Encore: Unheard Recordings of Bahamian Guitar & Singing)
|
08:58 |
Cesar Lozada Y Su Cubanisimo - Tiempo al Tiempo (Tiempo al Tiempo)
|
08:53 |
Javier Ruibal - Amor en la red (Ruibal)
|
08:50 |
Saz'iso - Tana (Songlines CD #133 (December 2017))
|
08:46 |
Vicki Kristina Barcelona - Cold Cold Ground (Pawn Shop Radio - Tom Waits Program)
|
08:42 |
Akoth Jumadi - Nyar Nam (Ere Yo)
|
08:39 |
Rumba De Bodas - La Cumba Di Elio (Super Power)
|
08:36 |
Sara Vidal - Idalina (Matriz)
|
08:35 |
Brìghde Chaimbeul - Tàladh Nan Cearc (Songlines #152 Top Of The World And Playlist CD)
|
08:32 |
Noëmi Waysfeld, Blik - Je vous ecris (Zimlya)
|
08:28 |
Los TexManiacs - Across The Borderline (Cruzando Borders)
|
08:26 |
Fritz Ineichen - Luzerner Tanzlied (Magic Zither - Disk 4)
|
08:22 |
Tenzin Choegyal, Katherine Philp & Camerata – Queensland’s Chamber Orchestra - Wo La So (Yeshi Dolma (feat. Tenzin Choegyal & Katherine Philp))
|
08:18 |
Johnnie Temple - Big Boat Whistle (The Rough Guide To Delta Blues (Vol. 2))
|
08:13 |
Larry Hanks - Talking Fishing Blues (The Village Out West: The Lost Tapes of Alan Oakes)
|
08:10 |
Wiener Tschuschenkapelle - Stao sam ti pod oblokom (Die Patriotische)
|
08:07 |
Ma Rainey - Stack O'Lee Blues (The Rougth Guide to the roots of The Blues - Reborn and Remastered)
|
08:04 |
Tongo y Su Grupo Imaginación - Tu Retrato (El Apagón: Peruvian Chicha From the Horóscopo Vaults, 1978 - 1988)
|
08:00 |
Vesselsky, Kühn - Voices (Wauns Amoi So Aufaungt)
|
07:57 |
Horňácká cimbálová muzika Petra Galečky - Keď sme šli na hody (Na Horňácko)
|
07:54 |
Alexia Chrysomalli - Queen (Metamorphosis)
|
07:48 |
Afel Bocoum - Fari Njungu (Lindé)
|
07:48 |
Jaan Palu - Labajalg Hiir hüppas (Kihnu Tantsulood / Kihnu Dance Tunes)
|
07:44 |
Alexia Bomtempo - Floating Away (Suspiro )
|
07:40 |
Kefaya Elaha Soroor - Gole Sadbarg (Songs of Our Mothers)
|
07:37 |
Pjev - Cijele Noci Ladovina (Most - The Bridge For Balkan Music Vol. 3)
|
07:34 |
Bessie Smith - Need A Little Sugar In My Bowl (The Rough Guide To Hokum Blues)
|
07:30 |
Marilyn Mazur - Space Entry Dance (Shamania)
|
07:27 |
Ches Smith And We All Break - Woule Pou Mwen (Path of Seven Colors)
|
07:22 |
Maria Emília - Queira Deus (Casa de Fado)
|
07:17 |
Jyotsna Srikanth, Mats Edén, Dan Svensson and Pär Moberg - Vildhonung (Nordic Raga)
|
07:13 |
Oum - Daba (Daba)
|
07:06 |
Die Wiener Ziehharmoniker - Don't Forget Where You Come From (Die Wiener Ziehharmoniker Live Im Metropol)
|
07:00 |
Unknown Composer - Overture (The Path)
|
06:58 |
Trio Tekke - On The Street (Strovilos)
|
06:55 |
The 40 Watt Banana - Namaqua (Peeled)
|
06:49 |
Quintetango - Milonga del Angel (Tangente)
|
06:45 |
Duo Bottasso - Autumn I (Biserta e altre Storie)
|
06:40 |
Kyle Carey - Tell Me Love (The Art Of Forgetting)
|
06:37 |
Preßburger Klezmer Band - Zits Ikh Mir In Shtibele (Wait In A Room) (Baladen)
|
06:35 |
BraAgas - Vlaštověnka (O ptácích a rybách)
|
06:30 |
Senny Camara - Boolo (Boolo)
|
06:26 |
Shmaltz - 1000 Tränen (Insel ohne Namen)
|
06:22 |
Duo Perse-Inca - Federico Tarazona - L’aube de Gabriel (Echoes of the Mountains)
|
06:19 |
Wowakin - Wiązanka Kosylak / Mocarski (Wiązanka)
|
06:14 |
Alice In Wonderband - Mesecinka (Moonshine) (Rikataka (New Balkan Rhythm))
|
06:11 |
Miriela Zaré - Fallaste (En Mi Renacer)
|
06:07 |
Rodrigo Costa Félix - A Sangue Frío (Songlines #163 Top Of The World Playlist CD)
|
06:04 |
Isabel Frey - Daloy Politsey (Millenial Bundist)
|
06:00 |
Fanfara Station - NAGRAN (Boussadia)
|
05:59 |
Mário Pacheco - Para Laura (Livre)
|
05:55 |
Rodrige Romaní Trio - Ribadavia (Fios de Ouro No Ár)
|
05:51 |
The St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review - Policy of Truth (Ska Around The World)
|
05:46 |
Suden Aika - Muarie (Sisaret)
|
05:41 |
El Khat - Ya Raiyat (Saadia Jefferson)
|
05:37 |
Mário Pacheco - Conhecimento (Livre)
|
05:33 |
Rosa Cedrón - TAN SOLO UNA VOZ (Nómade)
|
05:28 |
Chris Thile & Edgar Meyer - Tarnation (Bass & Mandolin)
|
05:26 |
Uxía & Javier Ruibal - Falares de amor (From Your House To Mine)
|
05:15 |
tsuMGuito - fPB (The Rough Guide To Avant-Garde Japan)
|
05:11 |
Flávia Ellen - Delicado Abril (Desperta)
|
05:08 |
Quatuor Boréal - Portatio crucis suae a Iesu (Rosarium)
|
05:04 |
Rodrige Romaní Trio - Loliña Jotabé (Fios de Ouro No Ár)
|
05:00 |
Nuru Kane - Afrika (The Rough Guide To World Music For Children)
|
04:56 |
Duo Trenev & Weiß - Carnyx (KlezTango And Beyond)
|
04:53 |
Dick Justice - Brown Skin Blues (The Rougth Guide to the roots of The Blues - Reborn and Remastered)
|
04:50 |
Tartit - Afous Dafous (The Rough Guide To Mali Blues)
|
04:43 |
Jadsa - Nada (Olho de Vidro)
|
04:38 |
Shaun Martin - The Light In Dark Places (Three-O)
|
04:35 |
Hatogrande - Radiotiple (Con-cierto tiple)
|
04:30 |
Balkan Taksim - Anadolka (Disko Telegraf)
|
04:26 |
Dip Doundou Guiss - Sama Dome (Songlines #153 Top Of The World Playlist CD)
|
04:21 |
Flavia K - Pessoal Particular (Brasil Calling # 7)
|
04:12 |
Derya Türkan & Sokratis Sinopoulos - Istanbul (Soundplaces)
|
04:11 |
Die Tanzgeiger - La Sinina (Vier)
|
04:07 |
Frank Yamma - Tjintu Kutu (Jinku Mix) (Wantok Musik Vol. 3)
|
04:05 |
Yanna Momina - For My Husband (Afar Ways)
|
04:00 |
Subhasis Bhattacharya - Valley Of Brothers (Tablananda)
|
03:58 |
Beyaz Kelebekler - Yoğurt Koydum Dolaba (Köln Session 1976)
|
03:55 |
Rumbaristas - Digital Bonus 2 - Que lío (Social Club)
|
03:51 |
Andrea Piccioni - Saltarello (Tamburo e Voce)
|
03:48 |
Al Hadj Taha Abu Mandour - Al Sama’i al-Thaqil (Egypt) (Excavated Shellac: An Alternate History of the World's Music)
|
03:46 |
Milton Nascimento - Cozinha (Maria Maria)
|
03:43 |
Sara Vidal - Agora vou me deitar (Matriz)
|
03:36 |
Naïssam Jalal & Rhythms of Resistance - BULERIA SARKHAT AL ARD (Un autre monde)
|
03:26 |
Babylon Orchestra - Babylon Rahil (Crossing Borders – Musik überwindet Grenzen)
|
03:22 |
Eriksson/Myhr/Malmström - Halling (För sola skin på tak)
|
03:17 |
Kim So Ra - When the rain stops (Sorakim - A Sign of Rain)
|
03:13 |
Los Wembler's de Iquitos - Cosa muy rica (Vision del Ayahuasca)
|
03:05 |
Huun-Huur-Tu - Great Tocsin of Intelligence (Children of the Otter)
|
03:00 |
LILLEBJØRN NILSEN & ANDY IRVINE - PATRICK STREET/HALLING (Jenta Med Garden) (Live in Telemark)
|
02:57 |
Matthieu Saglio - Metit (El Camino De Los Vientos)
|
02:53 |
Antti Paalanen - Reflections (Meluta)
|
02:51 |
Pharis & Jason Romero - The Dose (Tell ‘Em You Were Gold)
|
02:46 |
Amaro Freitas - Trupe (Rasif)
|
02:43 |
Mamud Band - JUNGLE MAN (The Monkey Tapes)
|
02:38 |
Laura Cannell & Friends - Alone In The Wolf Thickets (Songlines #164 Top Of The World Playlist CD)
|
02:36 |
Gusti Hödl, Terzett des Klassischen Wiener Schrammelquartetts - s' Wäschermadl von Liechtenthal (Schene Liada - Harbe Tanz)
|
02:34 |
Exprompt - Säbeltanz (Russkaja...)
|
02:28 |
Trinca De Ases - Tocarte (Trinca De Ases)
|
02:24 |
Fanfare Olaïtan - Migbo Midokpe (ADJIVI - La Source Ne Tarit Jamais)
|
02:19 |
Fritz Nidetzky, Hans Dokoupil - Mir geht alles contraire (Schene Liada - Harbe Tanz)
|
02:19 |
Dudu Pukwana - Studio Interlude (Dudu Phukwana and the 'Spears')
|
02:15 |
Svjata Vatra - Jihav Kozak Za Dunaj / The Cossack Rode Beyond The Danube' (Estonian Folk Music Artist 2018/2019)
|
02:04 |
Huun-Huur-Tu - Saryglarlar (Terra Incognita TUVA - Live at Tristkel Christchurch)
|
02:00 |
Kollegium Kalksburg - Unhamlich Leichd (Ewig Schod Drum)
|
01:58 |
R. Wan - Asticot (La Gouache)
|
01:57 |
Danongan Kalanduyan and the Palabuniyan Kulintang Ensemble - Tidtu (Kulintang Kultura: Danongan Kalanduyan and Gong Music of the Philippine Diaspora)
|
01:54 |
Uxía & Javier Ruibal - Ay! Ruada (From Your House To Mine)
|
01:54 |
Luar Na Lubre - Roda antiga de cacharreiro (Ribeira Sacra)
|
01:51 |
Juan Bautista - En Cartagena (Tani - Disco Rumba & Flamenco Boogie, 1976-1979)
|
01:47 |
Lamia Bedioui & Solis Barki - Fin'amor Live (Strovilos)
|
01:44 |
Attensam Quartett - Bertl Tanz (Weiße Hemden)
|
01:40 |
Carolina - Tranças da Maria (Encantado)
|
01:32 |
John McLaughlin, Shankar Mahadevan & Zakir Hussain - Sakhi (Is That So?)
|
01:29 |
Ian Fisher - Three Chords & The Truth (American Standards)
|
01:24 |
Steve Tilston - Here Comes The Night (Distant Days)
|
01:21 |
Amanita - Just Like A Rainbow (Sol y Sombra)
|
01:17 |
B.O.M - Nature Law (B.O.E.M)
|
01:13 |
Che Apalache - María (Rearrange My Heart)
|
01:10 |
Linho Do Cuco - Mamá Comprame Un Coche (As Alegrías)
|
01:05 |
Abd al-Karim DJ - Maghrib trance (Marokkanische Musik (Berberische Maghrib Musik))
|
01:00 |
Eddie Palmieri - Óyelo Que Te Conviene (Full Circle)
|
00:58 |
Consider the Source - This Is The Way (Hybrid Vol. 1: Such As A Mule)
|
00:53 |
Billy & Johnny - Landler (No Country)
|
00:47 |
Taku Oshiba Quartet - 水鏡 (Flowing out)
|
00:44 |
Jerry Houck - Sweet Sunny South (The Village Out West: The Lost Tapes of Alan Oakes)
|
00:41 |
Nahawa Doumbia - Djougoh (Kanawa)
|
00:36 |
Elias Nardi, Daniele di Bonaventura, Ares Tavolazzi - La luna e il dito (Ghimel)
|
00:32 |
Monsieur Doumani - Sikoses (Sikoses)
|
00:29 |
Wowakin - Kujon (Wiązanka)
|
00:23 |
Katerina Papadopoulou & Anastatica - Syngathistos dance - Milisso (Anástasis)
|
00:21 |
Carlo Maver - Llamada (Volver)
|
00:16 |
Héctor Valentín - Oshun (Me Quité)
|
00:12 |
Wizi Wozo - Wozo Est Là (The Rough Guide To Urban Mali)
|
00:06 |
Swing a la Django - Titel 14 (Swing a la Django)
|
00:00 |
Andreas Arnold - Continuum (Odisea)
|