23:53 |
Les Folies Francoises, Patrick Cohen-Akenine - Divertimento, K287 - I. Allegro
|
23:47 |
Cuarteto Casals - String Quartet no. 3 in D, op. 18/3 - IV. Presto
|
23:43 |
Andreas Brantelied (cello), Christian Ihle Hadland (piano) - Scandinavian Suite - I. Air et Danse Suédoise
|
23:37 |
Saito Kinen Orchestra, Seiji Ozawa - Symphony No. 5 in E Minor, Op. 64 - 3. Valse
|
23:28 |
Munich Radio Orchestra, Ivan Repusic - Dichter und Bauer - Overture
|
23:24 |
Carlo Ipata (flute), Auser Musici - Flute Quintet No 6 in D 'Las Parejas' - Galope
|
23:18 |
Il Pomo D'Oro, Maxim Emelyanychev - Symphony No. 83 in G Minor, Hob. I, 83, 'The Hen' - IV. Finale - Vivace
|
23:12 |
Copenhagen Philharmonic Orchestra, Lawrence Foster - Symphony No. 1 in D, D. 82 - IV. Allegro vivace
|
23:08 |
Vadim Brodski, Polish National Symphony Orchestra, Antoni Wit - Violin Concerto no. 1 in F# minor, op. 14 - II. Preghiera
|
23:04 |
Les Basses Reunies, Bruno Cocset - Collection of Curious Scots Tunes - The Bonny Boat Man
|
22:52 |
Andreas Ottensamer (cl), Kammerakademie Potsdam - Fantasy on 'La ci darem la mano' from Mozart's 'Don Giovanni'
|
22:45 |
Bergen Philharmonic Orchestra, Ole Kristian Ruud - Land Sighting, Op.31
|
22:40 |
Emmanuel Pahud, Kammerakademie Potsdam, Trevor Pinnock - Concerto in E minor for flute, strings and BC - II. Adagio un poco andante
|
22:33 |
Mengla Huang (vn), Xuefei Yang (guitar) - Sonata Concertata for Guitar and Violin in A, Op. 61 (I)
|
22:29 |
Arabella Steinbacher, Pieter von Wienhardt - La Gitana
|
22:22 |
Los Angeles Philharmonic, Gustavo Dudamel - Symphony No.4 In E Minor, Op.98 - III. Allegro giocoso
|
22:18 |
Piotr Anderszewski (pf) - English Suite No.1 in A, BWV 806 - Allemande
|
22:10 |
David Fray (piano) - Impromptu N. 3 in G, Op. 51
|
22:05 |
Jean-Guihen Queyras, Ensemble Resonanz, Riccardo Minasi - Cello Concerto in A, Wq.172 - III. Allegro Assai
|
21:58 |
Modo Antiquo, Bettina Hoffmann - Isabella (Italian dance)
|
21:53 |
Nova Ars Cantadi, Giovanni Acciai - Lauda Jerusalem
|
21:43 |
Xavier de Maistre (harp), Magali Mosnier (fl), Mozarteumorchester Salzburg, Ivor Bolton - Flute and Harp concerto in C, K. 299 - Andantino
|
21:36 |
Dana Zemtsov (viola), Cathelijne Noorland - Viola Sonata - II. Barcarolla
|
21:31 |
Sabine Devieilhe, Marianne Crebassa, Les Siecles, Francois Xavier-Roth - Lakme - Viens, Mallika
|
21:18 |
Janine Jansen, Royal Philharmonic Orchestra, Barry Wordsworth - Havanaise, op.83
|
21:11 |
Kazuhito & Naoko Yamashita, London Phil Orch, Leonard Slatkin - Concerto for 2 Guitars - Rondo mexicano
|
21:05 |
London Symphony Orchestra, Andre Previn - Romeo & Juliet - Dance of the Knights
|
20:52 |
Maria Joao Pires, Swedish Radio Sym Orch, Daniel Harding - Piano Concerto No. 3 in C Minor, Op. 37 (III)
|
20:48 |
G4 - CIRCLE OF LIFE
|
20:37 |
Prague Chamber Orch, Charles Mackerras - Symphony no. 36 In C, K 425, "Linz" - 4. Finale
|
20:28 |
Boston Pops Orchestra, John Williams - Fiddler on the Roof
|
20:18 |
Slovak Philharmonic Orchestra, Kurt Redel - Sur la plage
|
20:09 |
Orchestre d'Auvergne - Serenade for strings in E, Op. 22 - V. Finale
|
20:05 |
Berlin Philharmonic Orchestra, Herbert von Karajan - Serenade for Strings in C - Waltz
|
19:56 |
Nemanja Radulovic, Les Trilles du Diable - The Gadfly Suite, Op. 97a - Romance
|
19:48 |
New Japan Philharmonic World Dream Orchestra, Joe Hisaishi - Oriental Wind
|
19:34 |
Howard Shelley, Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra - Piano Concerto in C, Op. 100 - I. Allegro moderato
|
19:28 |
Les Arts Florissants, William Christie - Symphonie No. 85 'La Reine' - II. Romance
|
19:24 |
Cincinnati Pops Orchestra, Erich Kunzel - Captain Blood - Overture
|
19:14 |
Boris Berezovsky - Tarantella
|
19:07 |
Maximiliano Martin, Scottish Chamber Orchestra, Alexander Janiczek - Clarinet Concerto No. 1 in F minor, Op. 73 - III. Rondo
|
19:03 |
Bach Collegium Japan, Masaaki Suzuki - Brandenburg Concerto No. 3 in G, BWV 1048 (III)
|
18:42 |
Rudolf Buchbinder, Staatskapelle Dresden, Christian Thielemann - Piano Concerto no. 4 In G, Op. 58 - 1. Allegro Moderato
|
18:34 |
Patrick Cohen-Akenine (vn), Les Agremens, Guy van Waas - Violin Concerto No. 3 - III. Rondo
|
18:31 |
L'arte del mondo, Werner Ehrhardt - Symphony in F, 'La chasse' - Allegro molto 'La chasse'
|
18:25 |
I Barrochisti, Diego Fasolis - Suite No. 1 in C, BWV 1066 - Ouverture
|
18:17 |
Marat Bisengaliev, Benjamin Frith - Violin Sonata in E minor, Op.82 - II. Romance
|
18:09 |
Chi-Chi Nwanoku (db), Swedish Chamber Orchestra, Paul Goodwin - Double Bass Concerto No.1 in D - I. Allegro
|
18:02 |
James Ehnes (vn), Andrew Armstrong (pf) - Violin Sonata No.6 in A, Op.30/1 - II. Adagio molto espressivo
|
18:00 |
Freddy Kempf (piano) - The Seasons, Op.37a - V. May. Starlit Nights
|
17:51 |
Philippe Entremont, Alban Berg Quartet - Piano Quintet in E flat, op. 44 (II)
|
17:41 |
Joseph Moog, Deutsche Staatsphilharmonie Rheinland-Pfalz, Nicholas Milton - Piano Concerto No.4 in D minor, Op.70 - II. Andante
|
17:31 |
Nash Ensemble - Elegiac Trio
|
17:25 |
Chloe Hanslip, Caspar Frantz - Trois morceaux en forme de sonate, Op. 44 - II. Romance
|
17:15 |
Miceal O'Rouke - Fantaisie Sur L'Air De Martini
|
17:02 |
Ulf Wallin, Berlin Symphony Orchestra, Okko Kamu - Violin Concerto No.2, Op.44 - I. Adagio ma non troppo
|
16:56 |
Nepomuk Fortepiano Quintet - Quintet for piano, violin, viola, cello & double bass in A "Trout" (III)
|
16:52 |
Helene Grimaud (piano) - Nocturne no.19 In E Minor, Op. 72, No. 1
|
16:43 |
London Symphony Orchestra, Michael Tilson Thomas - Serenade no. 2 in A, Op. 16 (I)
|
16:33 |
Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra, Paavo Jarvi - The Planets, Op.32 - II. Venus, the Bringer of Peace
|
16:25 |
Kyung Wha Chung, Krystian Zimmerman - Violin Sonata in B minor - 2 Andante espressivo
|
16:20 |
Alban Gerhardt (vc), Cecile Licad (pf) - Berceuse de Jocelyn
|
16:13 |
Andreas Brantelid (cello), Bengt Forsberg (pf) - Cello Sonata No. 2 in G Minor, Op. 117 (II)
|
16:03 |
Aaron Rosand, Hugh Sung - Chaconne
|
15:58 |
Satu Paavola (piano) - Willow Song from Rossini's 'Otello'
|
15:53 |
Alison Balsom (trumpet), Guy Barker Orchestra, Guy Barker - Autumn leaves
|
15:42 |
Brandenburg State Orchestra of Frankfurt, Nikos Athinaos - Symphony No.2 in D, Op.781 - II. Andantino grazioso un poco moto
|
15:34 |
Quatour Ebene - String Quartet no. 2 in A minor - 2. Adagio non lento
|
15:26 |
Benoit Loiselle (cello), Stephane Lemelin (piano) - Cello Sonata in D - II. Andante con variazioni
|
15:22 |
Tara Kamangar (piano) - Mosaics Suite, Op. 19 - I. Scenes from Summer
|
15:13 |
Jennifer Pike, Bergen Philharmonic Orchestra, Andrew Davis - Violin Concerto, Op.47 - II. Adagio di molto
|
15:03 |
Justus Frantz (pf), New York Philharmonic, Leonard Bernstein - Piano Concerto in G minor, op. 33 (II)
|
14:58 |
Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana, Wolf Dieter Hauschild - Symphony No. 1 in C - II. Andante
|
14:52 |
Alex Bagney (harp) - Medley
|
14:50 |
Ensemble Initium, Orchestre de pays de Savoie, Nicolas Chalvin - Divertissement pour une fÍte de nuit (II)
|
14:38 |
Daniil Trifonov, The Philadelphia Orchestra, Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Piano Concerto No. 2 in C minor, Op. 18 - 2. Adagio sostenuto
|
14:29 |
Leila Josefowicz, Montreal Symphony Orchestra, Charles Dutoit - Serenade melancolique
|
14:22 |
Bournemouth Sinfonietta, Kenneth Montgomery - My Robin is to the Greenwood gone
|
14:13 |
Jean-Philippe Collard, Royal Phil Orch, Andre Previn - Piano Concerto no. 1 in D op. 17 (II)
|
14:04 |
The Bournemouth Sinfonietta, Norman del Mar - Serenade to Frederick Delius
|
13:59 |
Anne Akiko-Meyers (vn), Emmanuel Cyesson (harp) - Traume
|
13:54 |
Takako Nishizaki, New Zealand Symphony Orchestra, James Judd - Songs and Dances from the Silk Road - The Half-Moon Climbs
|
13:52 |
Halle Orchestra, Mark Elder - The Wand of Youth - II. Serenade
|
13:39 |
Michael Barenboim, Yulia Deyneka, Kian Soltani, Daniel Barenboim - Piano Quartet No. 2 in E flat, K. 493 - 2. Larghetto
|
13:28 |
John Schneiderman, Oleg Timofeyev (guitars) - Ruslan & Lyudmila, Op. 5 - Potpourri
|
13:21 |
Royal Flemish Philharmonic, Christian Lindberg - Serenade in F, Op.31 - II. Canzonetta
|
13:10 |
Alban Gerhardt, Royal Flemish Philharmonic, Josep Caballe-Domenech - Meditation in B minor 'Poeme', Op. 16
|
13:02 |
Olga Pashchenko, Finnish Baroque Orchestra - Piano Quintet in F Minor, Op. 41 - II. Adagio espressivo
|
12:55 |
Julian Lloyd Webber, Jiaxin Cheng, John Lenehan - Birds in the High Hall Garden
|
12:51 |
Francois Chaplin (piano) - Nocturne in C# minor, Op.posth
|
12:48 |
Brodsky Quartet - Nana
|
12:36 |
Wiener Symphoniker, Philippe Jordan - Symphony No. 8 in B Minor, D. 759 'Unfinished' - I. Allegro moderato
|
12:28 |
Arcadi Volodos (piano) - Trio Sonata no. 5 (II)
|
12:20 |
Daniel Barenboim, Berlin Philharmonic Orchestra - Piano Concerto no. 12 in A K. 414 (II)
|
12:09 |
Alicia de Larrocha (piano) - Iberia - Almeria
|
12:00 |
ANNE AKIKO MEYERS (VN) ROHAN DE SILVA (PF) - Violin Sonata in E flat, OP. 18 (II)
|
11:57 |
Victoria Chiang (vla), Baltimore Chamber Orchestra, Markand Thakar - Viola Concerto in D - II. Adagio
|
11:54 |
Philippe Quint, Martha Aznavoorian - Eternally (The Terry Theme from Limelight)
|
11:51 |
Julian Lloyd Webber (vc), John Lenehan (pf) - Evening Song
|
11:43 |
Emerson Quartet - String Quartet in A minor, Op. 51/2 (II)
|
11:36 |
Daniel Ottensamer, Munich Symphoniker, Stephan Koncz - Clarinet Concerto - III. Andantino
|
11:32 |
Christopher Hinterhuber, New Zealand Symphony, Uwe Grodd - Piano Concerto in A flat Op.151 - Larghetto con moto
|
11:28 |
Alice Sara Ott (piano) - Gymnopédie no. 1
|
11:26 |
Epoca Barocca - Sonata in F for chalumeau, oboe, bassoon and basso continuo - I Adagio
|
11:22 |
Anne Akiko-Meyers, English Chamber Orchestra, Steven Mercurio - Ave Maria
|
11:11 |
L'Archibudelli - Serenade in D for violin, viola & cello, op. 8 (V)
|
11:05 |
Maxim Emelyanychev, Il Pomo d'Oro, Riccardo Minasi - Piano Concerto in D, Hob. XVIII/11 (II)
|
11:02 |
Olga Scheps (piano) - Una mattina
|
10:56 |
Elizabeth Joy Roe (piano) - Nocturne No.6 in F "Cradle Song"
|
10:41 |
Nicolas Stavy - Ballade in F-Sharp, Op. 19
|
10:34 |
Howard Shelley, Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra - Piano Concerto No 2 in C minor, Op 74 (II)
|
10:30 |
Trio Parnassus - Piano Trio in F major, Op. 72 - II. Adagio
|
10:26 |
Les Basses Reunies, Bruno Cocset - Da Mihi Manum (Give me Your Hand)
|
10:24 |
Brian & Sylvie Cheng (Cheng2 Duo) - Romance for Cello and Piano
|
10:20 |
Alexander Ullman (piano) - The Nutcracker Suite, Op. 71a - IV. Intermezzo
|
10:08 |
Sviatoslav Richter, Borodin Quartet - Piano Quintet in A, op. 5 (II)
|
10:02 |
Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana, Howard Griffiths - Symphony in C - II. Andante moderato
|
10:00 |
Nino Gvetadze (piano) - Prelude in C minor, op. 28/20
|
09:54 |
London Symphony Orchestra, John Eliot Gardiner - A Midsummer Night's Dream - Nocturne
|
09:50 |
Xavier de Maistre (harp) - Arabesque No.2 in G major
|
09:46 |
Emmanuel Rossfelder (guitar) - Una limosnita por el Amor de Dios
|
09:36 |
The San Francisco Saxophone Quartet - Quartet, op. 17/6 (II)
|
09:31 |
Lise Berthaud (viola), Adam Laloum (pf) - Märchenbilderfor viola & piano, op.113 (IV)
|
09:26 |
Dieter Klocker (cl), Southwest German Chamber Orch, Sebastian Tewinkel - Clarinet Concerto No.1 in B-flat - 2. Adagio
|
09:22 |
Bergen Philharmonic Orchestra, Ole Kristian Ruud - Peer Gynt, Suite No.2 - Ingrid's Lament
|
09:19 |
Janine Jansen, Royal Philharmonic Orchestra, Barry Wordsworth - Masquerade - Nocturne
|
09:09 |
Lang Lang, London Chamber Orchestra, Christopher Warren-Green - Piano Concerto (II) - The Love
|
09:02 |
Jonathan Plowright, BBC Scottish Sym Orch, Lukasz Borowicz - Piano concerto No. 1 in G minor, Op. 43 (II)
|
08:54 |
Matteo Napoli (piano) - Sonata in C - I. Andante
|
08:48 |
The Gaudier Ensemble - Quintet in E flat, Op.16 - Rondo
|
08:45 |
Europa Galante, Fabio Biondi - String Quintet Op. 11/5 in E - Minuetto
|
08:38 |
Katharina Arfken (oboe), Freiburger Barock Orchestra - Oboe Concerto, K314 - III. Allegro
|
08:32 |
L'arte del mondo, Werner Ehrhardt - Symphony in E flat - Andante non troppo moderato
|
08:25 |
Jan Lisiecki, Bavarian Sym Orch, Christian Zacharias - Piano Concerto No. 21 in C, K.467 - 3. Allegro vivace assai
|
08:10 |
Academy of St. Martin-in-the-fields, Neville Marriner - Five Variants of 'Dives and Lazarus'
|
08:02 |
Raphael Pidoux (cello), Stradivaria, Daniel Cuiller - Cello Concerto No. 5 in D - III. Rondeau
|
07:54 |
Bertrand Chamayou (piano) - Miroirs - IV. Alborada del gracioso
|
07:50 |
Daniel Hope - Canon in D
|
07:47 |
Royal Stockholm Philharmonic Orchestra, Neeme Jarvi - Den forlorade sonen - Drottningen av Sabas festmarsch
|
07:38 |
Jaakko Luoma, Tapiola Sinfonietta, Jean-Jaques Kantorow - Bassoon Concerto in F - I. Allegro ma non troppo
|
07:34 |
Pablo Marquez (guitar) - Catalanesca
|
07:26 |
Aida Garifullina, ORF Radio Sym Orch of Vienna, Cornelius Meister - Vocalise, Op.34/14
|
07:16 |
Mary Oleskiewicz (fl), Concerto Armonico, Miklos Spanyi - Flute Concerto in A minor, QV 5/238 (I)
|
07:09 |
Orchestra del Teatro Comunale Bologna, Michele Mariotti - Tancredi - Overture
|
07:03 |
Orchestre Revolutionnaire et Romantique, John Eliot Gardiner - Symphony no. 1 in C, op.21 - Finale Adagio - Allegro Molto E Vivace
|
06:53 |
Cho Seong-Jin (piano) - Piano Sonata No. 12 in F, K. 332 - 3. Allegro assai
|
06:49 |
Sissel - Soria Moria
|
06:45 |
Vittorio Forte (piano) - Waltz in A Minor, Op. Posth., B. 150
|
06:40 |
Kristian Bezuidenhout (fortepiano) - Partita in G Major, Hob. XVI/6 - I. Allegro
|
06:25 |
Alice Sara Ott, Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra, Ekka-Pekka Salonen - Piano Concerto In A Minor, Op.16 - 1. Allegro molto moderato
|
06:18 |
Copenhagen Philharmonic Orchestra, Lawrence Foster - Symphony No. 3 in D, D. 200 - IV. Presto
|
06:15 |
Ana Vidovic - Las puertas de Madrid - No. 3. Puerta Cerrada
|
06:04 |
Bach Collegium Japan, Masaaki Suzuki - Orchestral Suite No. 2 in B minor, BWV 1067 - 1. Ouverture
|
05:53 |
Werner Matzke (cello), Concerto Koln, Werner Ehrhardt - Cello Concerto No. 4 in C - I. Allegro moderato
|
05:47 |
Czech Philharmonic Orchestra, Jiri Belohlavek - Slavonic Dances, Op.46 - No.2 in E minor
|
05:44 |
Akademie fur alte Musik, Berlin - Water Music Suite No. 1 - VII. Minuet
|
05:40 |
Clelia Iruzun (piano) - Valsa de esquina No. 5
|
05:39 |
Filomena Moretti (guitar) - Jeux Interdits
|
05:30 |
Royal Ballet Sinfonia, Andrew Penny - The Pirates Of Penzance - Overture
|
05:24 |
Chloe Hanslip, Bournemouth Symphony Orchestra, Andrew Moreglia - Violin Concerto No.2 in E, op.90 - III. Allegro non troppo
|
05:20 |
Nemanja Radulovic, Les Trilles du Diable - Schindler's List - Theme
|
05:13 |
Daniil Trifonov - Transcendental Etude No. 5 in B flat major "Feux follets"
|
05:08 |
Emmanuel Pahud, Kammerakademie Potsdam, Trevor Pinnock - Flute Concerto No. 3 - I. Allegro
|
05:04 |
Alec Frank-Gemmill (horn), Scottish Chamber Orchestra, Nicholas McGegan - Horn Concerto no. 1 in E flat (I)
|
05:00 |
Andreas Ottensamer (clarinet), Yuja Wang (pf) - Wie Melodien zieht es mir
|
04:54 |
Eluvium - Prelude for Time Feelers
|
04:45 |
Thalia Ensemble - Quintet in B flat, Op.100/6 (II)
|
04:38 |
Vienna Johann Strauss Orchestra, Willi Boskovsky - Ballsirenen (on themes from 'The Merry Widow")
|
04:36 |
Andreas Ottensamer, Yuja Wang - Lieder ohne Worte, Op. 30/4
|
04:32 |
Alexandre Tharaud (piano) - Nocturne, op.19 no.4
|
04:25 |
Christophe Coin, Ensemble Baroque de Limoges - Cello Concerto in D, G.476 - I. Allegro
|
04:18 |
RTE National Symphony Orchestra, Jean-Luc Tingaud - Sinfonietta, FP 141 - IV. Finale
|
04:14 |
Consortium Classicum, Dieter Klocker - La grotta di Trofonio - Finale. Un poco adagio
|
04:10 |
Lahti Symphony Orchestra, Osmo Vanska - Karelia Suite, Op.11 - III. Alla marcia
|
04:03 |
Cuarteto Casals - String Quartet no. 4 in C minor, op. 18/4 (II)
|
03:59 |
Piers Lane (piano) - 12 Etudes de salon Op.5 - No.11
|
03:52 |
Susan Alexander-Max, The Music Collection - Keyboard Concerto in D, Op. 13/2 - I. Allegro con spirito
|
03:47 |
Les Solistes de Prade - Septet - Andante
|
03:40 |
Bertrand Chamayou, French National Orch, Emmanuel Krivine - Piano Concerto No. 2 in G Minor, Op. 22 - III. Presto
|
03:36 |
Lausanne Chamber Orchestra, Jesus Lopez Cobos - Ancient Airs & Dances - III. Siciliana
|
03:24 |
Edoardo Catemario, Vienna Academy Orch, Martin Haselbock - Concerto for Guitar 'terzina' no. 3 - I. Allegro moderato
|
03:17 |
Chamber Orchestra of Europe, Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Symphony No. 3 in E flat op. 97 "Rhenish" - 2. Scherzo
|
03:14 |
Arabella Steinbacher, Pieter von Wienhardt - O canto do cisne negro
|
03:08 |
Bergen Philharmonic Orchestra, Ole Kristian Ruud - Norwegian Dances, Op.35 - IV. Allegro molto
|
03:03 |
Les Musiciens du Louvre/Marc Minkowski - Symphony no. 103 in E flat 'Drumroll' - 4. Finale
|
02:56 |
Concerto Koln - Symphony in B flat 'L'irresoluto' - IV. Allegro molto poco presto
|
02:46 |
Les Siecles, Francois-Xavier Roth - Prélude à l'après-midi d'un faune
|
02:41 |
Barcelona National Symphony Orchestra, Michal Nesterowicz - Robert Le Diable - Ballet Des Nonnes, Bacchanale
|
02:38 |
Lisa Batiashvili (violin) - The Lark
|
02:34 |
Fabio Biondi (violin), Giangiacomo Pinardi (guitar) - Centone di sonate, Op. 64/6 in A (I)
|
02:27 |
Les Folies Francoises, Patrick Cohen-Akenine - Divertimento, K287 (II)
|
02:19 |
Los Angeles Philharmonic, Gustavo Dudamel - Symphonie fantastique, Op.14 - 4. Marche au supplice
|
02:15 |
Low Shao Ying (p) - Tenderness
|
02:11 |
Brodsky Quartet - La Capricieuse, Op.17
|
02:04 |
Toronto Chamber Orchestra, Kevin Mallon - Oreste - Overture
|
02:00 |
Yuja Wang - Eight Concert Studies for Piano, Op. 40/3 - Toccatina
|
01:57 |
Christoph Denoth (guitar) - Oblivion
|
01:52 |
Piotr Anderszewski (pf) - English Suite No.1 in A, BWV 806 - Sarabande
|
01:47 |
Dresdner Philharmonie, Michael Sanderling - Symphony No. 8 in F, Op. 93 - III. Tempo di Menuetto
|
01:44 |
Marietta Kratz, Jakob Christoph Kuchenbuch, Henning Lucius, Christian Seibold, Lena Eckels - Schottische Bilder, Op. 112 - I. Die Jungfrau vom See
|
01:39 |
Karine Deshaye, Ensemble Contraste - L'absent
|
01:32 |
Scottish Chamber Orchestra, Jukka-Pekka Salonen - Adagio For Strings, Op. 11
|
01:22 |
Gil Shaham, Russian National Orchestra, Mikhail Pletnev - Valse Scherzo, op. 34
|
01:16 |
Edvin Csury (vn), Bela Simon (pf) - Jota Navarra Op. 22 No. 2
|
01:12 |
Cafe Zimmermann - Concerto in D, Op. 7 - IV. Allegro Moderato
|
01:10 |
Tasmin Little (vn), John Lenehan (pf) - 3 Romances for Violin & Piano, Op. 22 - No. 2 in G Minor
|
01:05 |
Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana, Howard Griffiths - Symphony in D - IV. Allegro
|
00:57 |
Francois Chaplin (piano) - Nocturne No.7 in C# minor, Op.27 No.1
|
00:54 |
Bomsori Kim, NFM Wroclaw Philharmonic, Giancarlo Guerrero - Orfeo ed Euridice - Dance of the Blessed Spirits
|
00:50 |
Ensemble Resonanz, Riccardo Minasi - Symphony in G - III. Allegretto
|
00:47 |
Johann Strauss Orchestra, Andre Rieu - Bella ciao
|
00:45 |
Evgeny Soifertis (piano) - Variations in E minor on the Romance "Nightingale"
|
00:39 |
Ana de la Vega (flute), English Chamber Orchestra, Stephanie Gonley - Flute Concerto No. 2 in D K314 - III. Rondo. Allegretto
|
00:36 |
Marianne Crebassa, Fazil Say - Vocalise-étude en forme de Habanera
|
00:26 |
Nepomuk Fortepiano Quintet - Piano Quintet in D minor, Op. 13 (III)
|
00:17 |
Tobias Ringborg, Swedish Chamber Orchestra, Niklas Willen - Two Sentimental rhapsodies Op.28 - I. Andantino in A
|
00:14 |
Angela Hewitt - Jesu, Joy Of Man's Desiring, BWV 147
|
00:10 |
David Russell (guitar) - Rumores de la Caleta
|
00:03 |
Albrecht Meyer (oboe), I Musici di Roma - Concerto For Oboe, Strings And Basso Continuo In C - 1. Allegro
|