23:50 |
Luzerner Symphony Orchestra, James Gaffigan - Coriolan Overture, Op. 62
|
23:46 |
Andreas Brantelied (cello), Christian Ihle Hadland (piano) - Scandinavian Suite - III. Polska Norvégien
|
23:39 |
Susan Alexander-Max, The Music Collection - Keyboard Concerto in E flat - I. Allegro di molto
|
23:29 |
Daniil Trifonov, The Philadelphia Orchestra, Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Piano Concerto No. 4 in G minor, Op. 40 - 3. Allegro vivace
|
23:23 |
RTE National Symphony Orchestra, Jean-Luc Tingaud - Sinfonietta, FP 141 - II. Molto vivace
|
23:11 |
Sol Gabetta, Bertrand Chamayou - Nocturne for Cello and Piano, Op. 14, No. 1
|
23:04 |
Nemanja Radulovic, Tilana Milosevic, Double Sens - Concerto for 2 Violins, Strings and Basso continuo in D minor, BWV 1043 (II)
|
23:01 |
Akademie fur alte Musik, Berlin - Water Music Suite No. 1 - Overture
|
22:51 |
Czech Chamber Philharmonic, Vojtech Srurny - Sinfonia in E flat - Allegro
|
22:46 |
Copenhagen Philharmonic Orchestra, Lawrence Foster - Symphony No. 3 in D, D. 200 - II. Allegretto
|
22:40 |
Jean-Jacques Kantorow (vn), Granada City Orchestra, Kees Bakels - Symphonie espagnole, Op.21 - IV. Andante
|
22:31 |
Marietta Kratz, Jakob Christoph Kuchenbuch, Henning Lucius - Grand Trio, Op. 12 (IV)
|
22:28 |
Julian Lloyd Webber, Jiaxin Cheng, John Lenehan - Sunset
|
22:23 |
Lise Berthaud, Adam Laloum - Viola Sonata in E flat, op.120 No.2 - II. Allegro appassionato
|
22:19 |
Simon Murphy (viola), New Dutch Academy Orchestra - Viola Concerto in G - IV. Presto
|
22:13 |
Roberto Cominati (piano) - Pour le piano, L. 95 - 3. Toccata
|
22:07 |
Nikolaus Esterhazy Orchestra, Alessandro Amoretti - Voldomiro - Overture
|
22:03 |
Amandine Beyer (vn), Giuliano Carmignola (vn), Gli Incogniti - Concerto 2 violins in B flat, RV 529 - I. Allegro
|
21:53 |
Borusan Istanbul Phil Orch, Sascha Goetzel - Islamey - An oriental fantasy
|
21:46 |
Capilla Flamenca, Dirk Snellings - Se vous n'estes
|
21:43 |
Le Poeme Harmonique, Vincent Dumestre - Spagnolette
|
21:36 |
Xuefei Yang (guitar) - Asturias
|
21:31 |
Venera Gimadieva, Halle Orchestra, Gianluca Marciano - Guillaume Tell - Sombre foret
|
21:16 |
Jan Lisiecki, St. Cecilia Academy National Orchestra, Antonio Pappano - Introduction and Concert Allegro in D minor, Op.134
|
21:08 |
Suisse Romande Orchestra, Kazuki Yamada - La Vida Breve - Interlude & Dance
|
21:05 |
Mahan Esfahani (harpsichord) - Goldberg Variations - Opening Aria
|
20:59 |
Los Angeles Philharmonic, Gustavo Dudamel - The Nutcracker - Dance of the Reed Pipes
|
20:54 |
Andrea Bocelli (tenor) - Mascagni
|
20:46 |
Folkwang Chamber Orchestra of Essen, Johannes Klumpp - Symphony No. 40 in G Minor, K. 550 (I)
|
20:39 |
Bomsori Kim, NFM Wroclaw Philharmonic, Giancarlo Guerrero - Thais - Meditation
|
20:34 |
Khatia Buniatishvili (piano) - Valsa Da Dor
|
20:29 |
Alexandre Tharaud (piano) - Gente di rispetto - Main Theme
|
20:16 |
Lisa Batiashvili, Staatskapelle Berlin, Daniel Barenboim - Violin concerto In D, Op. 35 (III)
|
20:08 |
Anima Eterna, Jos van Immerseel - Rapsodie espagnole - IV Feria
|
20:03 |
Concerto Italiano, Rinaldo Alessandrini - Keyboard Concerto in F, BWV 1057 - 3. Allegro assai
|
19:57 |
Bergen Philharmonic Orchestra, Andrew Litton - Romeo and Juliet - Minuet (The Arrival of the Guests)
|
19:51 |
Ludovico Einaudi, Daniel Hope, Mauro Durante, Alberto Martin - Experience
|
19:41 |
Jack Liebeck, BBC Scottish Symphony Orchestra, Martyn Brabbins - Scottish Fantasy in E flat, Op 46 - IV. Allegro guerriero
|
19:38 |
Les Basses Reunies, Bruno Cocset - The Enchanted Forest
|
19:34 |
Lang Lang (piano) - The Maiden's Prayer, Op. 4
|
19:27 |
Cincinnati Pops Orchestra, Erich Kunzel - Moonwalker - Suite
|
19:15 |
Xavier de Maistre (harp), Magali Mosnier (fl), Mozarteumorchester Salzburg, Ivor Bolton - Concerto for Flute and Harp in C, K. 299 - Rondo (Allegro)
|
19:10 |
BBC Philharmonic Orchestra, Juanjo Mena - Suite Española No. 1, Op. 47 - V. Sevilla
|
19:02 |
San Francisco Symphony Orchestra, Michael Tilson Thomas - Rosamunde, Op. 26 - Entr'acte No. 3
|
18:57 |
Khatia Buniatishvili (piano) - Adagio from Concerto in D Minor, BWV 974
|
18:52 |
Boston Pops Orchestra, John Williams - Theme For Earth Day
|
18:47 |
Edoardo Catemario, Vienna Academy Orch, Martin Haselbock - Variazioni su 'Nume perdonami in tale istante' - II. Variazioni
|
18:40 |
Orchestra di Svizzera Itali, Howard Shelley - Festmarsch in D, WoO3
|
18:36 |
Ricardo Minasi (vn, c), Il Pomo D'oro - Violin Concerto in G - III. Allegro
|
18:32 |
Les Concert des Nations, Jordi Savall - Les Indes Galantes - 1. Ouverture
|
18:27 |
Albrecht Meyer (oboe), I Musici di Roma - Concerto For Oboe, Strings And Basso Continuo In C - 3. Allegro Assai
|
18:20 |
Anne-Sophie Mutter, Trondheim Soloists - Violin concerto in E, BWV 1042 - 2. Adagio
|
18:12 |
Simon Bolivar Orchestra, Gustavo Dudamel - Symphony No. 5 in C minor, Op. 67 (I)
|
18:02 |
Les Musiciens du Louvre/Marc Minkowski - Symphony no. 41 in C, K551 "Jupiter" (II)
|
17:56 |
Martin Sturfalt (piano) - Piano Sonata in G minor - II. Romanza
|
17:53 |
Eluvium - Recital
|
17:40 |
Ulster Orchestra, Bryden Thomson - Into the Twilight
|
17:31 |
Maxim Vengerov, UBS Verbier Festival Chamber Orchestra - Violin Concerto no. 2 in D, K211 (II)
|
17:22 |
Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra, Bernard Haitink - Symphony no. 3 in F op. 90 (II)
|
17:18 |
Doric String Quartet - String Quartet No. 1 in E-Flat, Op. 12 (III)
|
17:09 |
BBC Philharmonic Orchestra, Edward Downes - Symphony No. 1 in E flat major, Op. 8 - III. Andante
|
17:02 |
Tara Kamangar (piano) - Spartacus - Adagio
|
16:57 |
Brian & Sylvie Cheng (Cheng2 Duo) - Cinderella, Op. 87 - The Prince and Cinderella
|
16:51 |
Francois Chaplin (piano) - Nocturne No.11 in G minor, Op.37 No.1
|
16:47 |
Lang Lang (piano) - Autumn Moon on a Calm Lake
|
16:38 |
Edgar Moreau (cello), Il Pomo D'Oro, Riccardo Minasi - Cello concerto Hob. VIIb.1 in C - II. Adagio
|
16:31 |
Bergen Philharmonic Orchestra, Ole Kristian Ruud - Funeral March in Memory of Rikard Nordraak
|
16:22 |
Quatuor Viotti - String Quartet in G, op. 153 (II)
|
16:17 |
Rastrelli Cello Quartet - Tannhauser - O Du, mein holder Abendstern
|
16:08 |
Delme String Quartet - String Quartet in A, op. 2 (III)
|
16:00 |
Emil Klein (cello), Sorin Melinte (pf) - Madrigal
|
15:55 |
Pacho Flores (trumpet), Konzerthaus Orchester Berlin, Christian Vasquez - Concerto For Trumpet And Strings In E Flat - 2. Largo
|
15:51 |
Pablo Marquez (guitar) - Leyenda catalana
|
15:41 |
Academy of St. Martin-in-the-fields, Neville Marriner - Symphony no. 4 in C minor "Tragic" (II)
|
15:34 |
John Schneiderman, Oleg Timofeyev (guitars) - Kamarinskaya
|
15:24 |
Swedish Radio Symphony Orchestra, Daniel Harding - Symphony No. 5 - 4. Adagietto. Sehr langsam
|
15:17 |
Sheku Kanneh-Mason, String Ensemble - Hymnus, Op. 57
|
15:10 |
Midori, Robert McDonald - Violin sonata in E mnor, op. 82 - 2. Romance
|
15:00 |
Ulster Orchestra, Jurjen Hempel - Symphony no. 1 in C minor, op. 780 "Grand Symphony" (II)
|
14:55 |
Anne Robert, Stephane Lemelin - Meditation for violin & piano
|
14:52 |
Freddy Kempf (piano) - The Seasons, Op.37a - IV. April. Snowdrop
|
14:43 |
Scottish National Orchestra, Neeme Jarvi - Symphony no. 7 in D minor, op. 70 - 2 Poco adagio
|
14:27 |
London Symphony Orchestra, Andre Previn - Symphony no.2 - 3. Adagio
|
14:22 |
Ludovico Einaudi, Federico Mecozzi, Redi Hasa - Gravity
|
14:07 |
Janine Jansen, Royal Philharmonic Orchestra, Barry Wordsworth - The Lark Ascending
|
14:00 |
Paul Lewis (piano) - Piano Sonata no. 3 in C (II)
|
13:55 |
Pascal Roge (piano) - Reflets dans l'eau
|
13:52 |
Alban Gerhardt (vc), Cecile Licad (pf) - Apres un reve, Op. 7/1 (arr. Casals)
|
13:42 |
Edgar Moreau, Les Forces Majeures, Raphael Merlin - Grand Concerto for Cello in G "Concerto Militaire" - II. Andante
|
13:34 |
Milos Karadaglic - Un sueno en la Floresta
|
13:27 |
Anneleen Lenaerts (harp), Brussels Philharmonic, Adrien Perruchon - Harp Concerto - II. Andante
|
13:22 |
Isabelle Faust (vn), Alexander Melnikov (pf) - Sonata for piano & violin obbligato No. 4 in E flat (I)
|
13:09 |
Andreas Ottensamer, Leonidas Kavakos, Antoine Tamestit, Christoph Koncz, Stephan Koncz - Clarinet Quintet in B minor, Op.115 - 1. Allegro
|
13:00 |
Cho Seong-Jin, Chamber Orch of Europe, Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Piano Concerto No. 20 in D minor, K. 466 - 2. Romance
|
12:55 |
Khatia Buniatishvili (piano) - Mazurka in A minor, Op. 17/4
|
12:49 |
BBC Philharmonic Orchestra, Andrew Davis - A Moorside Suite - II. Nocturne. Adagio
|
12:39 |
Nemanja Radulovic, Les Trilles du Diable - Chaconne
|
12:31 |
Behzod Abduraimov - Benediction de dieu dans la solitude
|
12:25 |
Nepomuk Fortepiano Quintet - Quintet in F minor - II. Adagio espressivo non troppo
|
12:10 |
Tanja Becker-Bender, Berlin Concert House Orchestra, Lothar Zagrosek - Violin Concerto in A, Op. 101 - II. Largo con gran espressione
|
12:00 |
Jiri Balta, Hamish Milne - Cello Sonata No. 2 In E Major, Op. 121 - Andantino
|
11:55 |
Jonathan Plowright (piano) - Summer Impressions, Op.22b - 3. Evening mood
|
11:52 |
Alina Ibragimova, Cedric Tiberghien - Nocturne
|
11:49 |
Andreas Ottensamer (clarinet), Yuja Wang (pf) - Lieder ohne Worte, Op. 30/6 - Allegretto tranquillo
|
11:41 |
Henryk Szeryng, Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra, Bernard Haitink - Violin Romance no. 1 in G, op. 40
|
11:36 |
Xavier de Maistre (harp) - Arabesque No.1 in E
|
11:32 |
The Danish String Quartet - Waltz after Lasse in Lyby
|
11:27 |
Alison Balsom (trumpet), Guy Barker Orchestra, Guy Barker - Autumn leaves
|
11:23 |
Janine Jansen, Itamar Golan - La Minute exquise
|
11:21 |
Joao Carlos Victor (guitar) - Marieta
|
11:17 |
Los Angeles Philharmonic, Gustavo Dudamel - The Nutcracker, Op. 71 - Coffee (Arabian Dance)
|
11:09 |
Jan Sonderblom, Izumi Tateno - Violin sonata no.3, op. 45 (II)
|
11:04 |
Brodsky Quartet - Playera, Op.23/1
|
11:01 |
Consortium Classicum, Dieter Klocker - La grotta di Trofonio - Finale. Un poco adagio
|
10:56 |
James Galway, London Symphony Orchestra, Klauspeter Seibel - Norma - Casta Diva
|
10:52 |
Emil Klein (cello) - Largo
|
10:49 |
Martin James Bartlett (piano) - Jesu Joy of Man's Desiring, BWV 147 (arr. Myra Hess)
|
10:40 |
Jennifer Pike, Bergen Philharmonic Orchestra, Andrew Davis - Violin Concerto, Op.47 - II. Adagio di molto
|
10:35 |
Eluvium - Prelude for Time Feelers
|
10:30 |
Christopher Hinterhuber, New Zealand Symphony, Uwe Grodd - Piano Concerto in A flat Op.151 - Larghetto con moto
|
10:26 |
Eluvium - Entendre
|
10:22 |
Royal Stockholm Philharmonic Orchestra, Neeme Jarvi - Andante religioso
|
10:20 |
Matteo Napoli (piano) - Sonata in D - I. Adagio
|
10:17 |
Alexandre Tharaud (piano) - Romance sans paroles, op.17 no.3
|
10:10 |
Alicia de Larrocha, English Chamber Orchestra, Colin Davis - Piano Concerto no. 21 in C, K. 467 (II)
|
10:04 |
Stewart Goodyear (piano), Cincinnati Pops Orchestra, Erich Kunzel - Piano Concerto In C - 2. Andante
|
10:01 |
Maximo Diego Pujol (guitar) - Soledad
|
09:54 |
David Russell (guitar) - Cordoba
|
09:52 |
David Fray (piano) - Mazurka N. 11 in E minor, Op. 17/2
|
09:50 |
Filomena Moretti (guitar) - Ave Maria
|
09:40 |
Trio Hochelaga - Quartet in A minor for piano & strings - II. Andante molto espressivo
|
09:33 |
Fedor Rudin (vn), Florian Noack - Violin Sonata No. 1 in B Minor, Op. 15 - 2. Barcarolle
|
09:28 |
Sheku Kanneh-Mason, CBSO Cellos - The Gadfly Suite - Nocturne
|
09:25 |
Cho Seong-Jin (piano) - Children's Corner - 4. The Snow Is Dancing
|
09:23 |
Alice Sara Ott (piano) - Gnossiennes no. 3
|
09:19 |
Stenhammar Quartet - Lodolezzi sjunger, op. 39 - Elegi
|
09:11 |
The Gaudier Ensemble - Quintet in E flat, Op.16 - Andante cantabile
|
09:06 |
Lise Berthaud (viola), Adam Laloum (pf) - Märchenbilderfor viola & piano, op.113 (IV)
|
09:02 |
Lausanne Chamber Orchestra, Jesus Lopez Cobos - Ancient Airs & Dances - I. Baletto con gagliarda, saltarello e canario
|
08:55 |
Sol Gabetta, Danish National Symphony Orchestra, Mario Venzago - Sospiri
|
08:49 |
Nadja Zwiener, The English Concert, Harry Bicket - Violin Concerto in B Minor, 'Lascia ch'io dica addio' - I. Allegro assai
|
08:46 |
Il Pomo D'Oro, Maxim Emelyanychev - Symphony No. 83 in G Minor, Hob. I, 83, 'The Hen' - IV. Finale - Vivace
|
08:41 |
Maxim Emelyanychev, Il Pomo d'Oro, Riccardo Minasi - Piano Concerto in G, Hob. XVIII, 4 - III. Finale - Rondo (Presto)
|
08:31 |
BBC Philharmonic, Vassily Sinaisky - Symphony no. 5 in B flat, op. 55 (III)
|
08:23 |
Katharina Arfken (oboe), Freiburger Barock Orchestra - Oboe Concerto, K314 - I. Allegro aperto
|
08:10 |
Miceal O'Rouke - Fantaisie Sur L'Air De Martini
|
08:02 |
Carlo Ipata (flute), Auser Musici - Flute Quintet No 5 in B flat - Allegro moderato
|
07:57 |
Mariinsky Orchestra, Valery Gergiev - Swan Lake - Polonaise - Goblet Dance
|
07:50 |
Arseny Tarasevich Nikolaev (piano) - Forgotten Melodies Book I, Op.38 - 3. Danza festiva
|
07:46 |
William Carter (lt) - Suite in E, BWV 1006a - Gavotte en Rondeaux
|
07:36 |
Orchestra del Teatro Comunale Bologna, Michele Mariotti - La Gazza Ladra - Overture
|
07:31 |
Stefan Irmer (piano) - 12 Études, op. 26/7
|
07:28 |
Joseph Calleja, BBC Concert Orch, Steven Mercurio - Be My Love
|
07:19 |
L'Orfeo Baroque Orchestra, Michi Gaigg - Sinfonia in G Neue Lambacher - 4. Allegro
|
07:11 |
Kazuhito & Naoko Yamashita, London Phil Orch, Leonard Slatkin - Concerto for 2 Guitars - Un poco moderato e pomposo
|
07:05 |
Olga Pashchenko (fp) - Piano Sonata No. 26 in E-Flat Major, Op. 81a "Les adieux" - III. Das Wiedersehen
|
06:54 |
Andreas Ottensamer (cl), Kammerakademie Potsdam - Clarinet Concerto in B flat - I. Allegro moderato
|
06:50 |
Mario Frangoulis - Beautiful Things
|
06:41 |
Jan Lisiecki, Orpheus Chamber Orchestra - Piano Concerto No. 1 in G Minor, Op. 25 - 3. Presto. Molto allegro e vivace
|
06:38 |
Camille Thomas (cello), Brussells Philharmonic, Mathieu Herzog - Nabucco - Va, pensiero (Arr. by Mathieu Herzog)
|
06:34 |
Vittorio Forte (piano) - Waltz in A-Flat, Op. 64 No. 3
|
06:25 |
Boston Pops Orchestra, John Williams - A Salute To Fred Astaire - Top Hat, White Tie And Tails
|
06:18 |
Xavier de Maistre (harp) - La Boda de Luis Alonso - Intermedio
|
06:14 |
Czech Philharmonic Orchestra, Jiri Belohlavek - Slavonic Dances, Op.46 - No.7 in C minor
|
06:04 |
Howard Shelly, London Mozart Players - Variations on a theme from the Berlin Singspiel 'Das Fest der handrwerker', Op. 115 - Allegretto - Larghetto
|
05:52 |
Concerto Italiano, Rinaldo Alessandrini - Concerto grosso No. 12 in G 'Propitia sydera' - V. Ciacona
|
05:45 |
Bertrand Chamayou, French National Orch, Emmanuel Krivine - Piano Concerto No. 2 in G Minor, Op. 22 - II. Allegro scherzando
|
05:40 |
Budapest Festival Orchestra, Ivan Fischer - Hungarian dance no. 8 in A minor
|
05:38 |
Les Musiciens du Louvre/Marc Minkowski - Naïs - Rigaudons 1 & 2
|
05:29 |
Copenhagen Philharmonic Orchestra, Lawrence Foster - Rosamunde, D797 - II. Ballet Music No.1
|
05:22 |
Les Solistes de Prade - Otteto Op. 71 - Allegro Moderato
|
05:19 |
Alessio Bax (piano) - Melodie in E major
|
05:13 |
Bergen Philharmonic Orchestra, Ole Kristian Ruud - Sigurd Jorsalfar, Op.22 - III. At the Matching Game
|
05:08 |
Maria Clementi - Keyboard Sonata in C, Op. 33/3 - III. Presto
|
05:03 |
Emmanuel Pahud, Kammerakademie Potsdam, Trevor Pinnock - Flute Concerto no. 3 - III. Allegro assai
|
04:57 |
Chloe Hanslip, Slovak State Philharmonic Orch, Kirk Trevor - Concerto Romantique for violin & orchestra in A minor, Op 35 - 3. Canzonetta
|
04:52 |
Julien Martineau (mandolin), Concerto Italiano, Rinaldo Alessandrini - Chamber Concerto in D, RV 93 - II. Largo
|
04:40 |
Anthony Marwood, BBC Scottish Symphony Orchestra, Martyn Brabbins - Violin Concerto in D, Op. 74 - II. Canzona. Andante
|
04:36 |
Lydia Mordkovitch, James Kirby - Cantabile, Op. 17
|
04:32 |
Arabella Steinbacher, Pieter von Wienhardt - La Gitana
|
04:29 |
Leonidas Kavakos, Enrico Pace - Valse sentimentale, Op.51 No.6
|
04:22 |
Jan Lisiecki, Bavarian Sym Orch, Christian Zacharias - Piano Concerto No. 21 in C, K.467 - 3. Allegro vivace assai
|
04:16 |
City of London Sinfonia, Richard Hickox - Serenade for Strings - Romance
|
04:14 |
Nino Gvetadze (piano) - Prelude in C minor, op. 28/20
|
04:09 |
Leticia Moreno (violin), Ana-Maria Vera (piano) - Serenade A Dulcinee
|
04:03 |
Les Arts Florissants, William Christie - Symphonie No. 85 'La Reine' - II. Romance
|
03:58 |
RTE National Symphony Orchestra, Jean-Luc Tingaud - Les biches - V. Final
|
03:53 |
Les Folies Francoises, Patrick Cohen-Akenine - Serenata notturna, KV239 - I. Marcia (Maestoso)
|
03:48 |
Christoph Denoth (guitar) - Milonga del Angel
|
03:39 |
Ensemble Initium, Orchestre de pays de Savoie, Nicolas Chalvin - Concerto provencal - 2. Sous les pins
|
03:35 |
St. Louis Symphony Orchestra, Leonard Slatkin - Caucasian Sketches - Procession of the Sardar
|
03:23 |
Bruno Meier (flute), Prague Chamber Orchestra, Antonin Hradil - Flute Concerto No. 2 in D minor - I. Allegro
|
03:16 |
Bomsori Kim, NFM Wroclaw Philharmonic, Giancarlo Guerrero - Polonaise de concert Op.4
|
03:13 |
Quattrocelli - MY WAY
|
03:07 |
London Symphony Orchestra, Geoffrey Simon - The Bartered Bride - Polka
|
03:03 |
Thibaut Garcia (gtr) - Wachet auf, ruft uns die Stimme, BWV 140 - Chorale - Wachet auf, ruft uns die Stimme (Arr. Garcia for Guitar)
|
02:55 |
Lorenzo Gatto, Julien Libeer - Violin Sonata No. 5 in F Major, Op. 24 'Spring' - IV. Rondo. Allegro ma non troppo
|
02:50 |
Trio Parnassus - 3 Morceaux, Op.31 - 2. Romanza. Andante
|
02:42 |
Rastrelli Cello Quartet - Bachiana Brasiliera No.l - Modihna
|
02:37 |
Lang Lang (piano) - La campanella
|
02:34 |
Xavier de Maistre, Members of the Vienna Philharmonic - Sonata in D Major
|
02:31 |
Anne Gastinel (vc), Pablo Marquez (gtr) - Ocho tonadillas en estilo antiguo - El majo olvidado
|
02:23 |
Concerto Koln - Symphony in C (I)
|
02:16 |
Busch Trio - Piano Trio No. 3 in F Minor, Op. 65 - II. Allegretto grazioso
|
02:13 |
Brodsky Quartet - Nana
|
02:06 |
Marc-Andre Hamelin (piano) - 4 Impromptus D.935 - No. 4 in F minor
|
02:02 |
Joseph Crouch, The English Concert, Harry Bicket - Cello Concerto in G - IV. A tempo giusto
|
01:56 |
Maria Joao Pires (piano) - Piano Sonata no. 15 In C, K 545 - 1. Allegro
|
01:51 |
L'arte del mondo, Werner Ehrhardt - Symphony in E minor, Op. 15/2 - Andante
|
01:46 |
Piotr Anderszewski (pf) - Mazurka No. 40 in F minor Op. 63/2
|
01:42 |
Barcelona National Symphony Orchestra, Michal Nesterowicz - L'Etoile Du Nord - Prayer
|
01:36 |
Edoardo Catemario, Vienna Academy Orch, Martin Haselbock - Variazioni su 'Deh calma oh ciel' - II. Variazioni
|
01:33 |
Angelika Kirschschlager, Roger Vignoles - Sandmännchen
|
01:21 |
Jutta Zoff, Staatskapelle Dresden, Siegfried Kurz - Harp Concerto in C - I. Allegro brillante
|
01:14 |
Yevgeny Sudbin (piano) - Valse, Op. 38
|
01:11 |
Les Concert des Nations, Jordi Savall - La Terpsichore - VII. Langloise. Gigue (Gay)
|
01:06 |
Vilde Frang (vn), Jose Gallardo (pf) - Calabrese, Op. 34
|
01:02 |
Pacho Flores (trumpet), Konzerthaus Orchester Berlin, Christian Vasquez - Trumpet Concerto in E-Flat 3. Finale - Cadenza- Pacho Flores
|
00:56 |
Tapiola Sinfonietta, Jean-Jacques Kantorow - Symphony No. 1 in C - III. Scherzo - Trio. Presto
|
00:52 |
Cuarteto Casals - Piano Sonata no. 9 in F, op. 14/1 (Quartet Version) - III. Allegro
|
00:48 |
Takako Nishizaki, New Zealand Symphony Orchestra, James Judd - Songs and Dances from the Silk Road - The Half-Moon Climbs
|
00:42 |
Lindsey Stirling (violin) - MY IMMORTAL
|
00:37 |
Tasmin Little (vn), John Lenehan (pf) - 3 Romances for Violin & Piano, Op. 22 - No. 3 in B-Flat
|
00:31 |
I Barrochisti, Diego Fasolis - Suite No. 3 in D, BWV 1068 - Ouverture
|
00:26 |
Marina Rebeka, Sinfonietta Riga - Ave Maria
|
00:17 |
Howard Shelley, Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra - Piano Concerto in F, Op. 28 – III. Polonaise
|
00:11 |
Orchestra di Svizzera Italia, Wolf Dieter Hauschild - Symphony No. 2 in D - III. Rondo
|
00:08 |
Epoca Barocca - Sonata in F major for chalumeau, oboe, bassoon and basso continuo - II Allegretto
|
00:02 |
Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana, Howard Griffiths - Symphony in E flat - IV. Allegro non troppo
|