23:59 |
Yannic Seddiki Trio - Flash Memory
|
23:54 |
Julian & Roman Wasserfuhr - Tutto
|
23:52 |
Deluxe - Saxophone Concerto E Minor OP 88
|
23:48 |
Badbadnotgood - Glide (Goodbye Blue Pt. 2)
|
23:43 |
Immortal Onion - Orange Moons
|
23:42 |
Passport Quartet, Raphaël Imbert - I'm a Fool to Want You
|
23:37 |
Rymden - Söndan
|
23:30 |
Fazer - Woody
|
23:26 |
Balanescu Quartet - Model
|
23:23 |
Sons of Kemet - To Never Forget the Source
|
23:19 |
RJD2 - Airbag
|
23:11 |
John Coltrane Quartet - Nature Boy
|
23:05 |
Benny Carter - A Walkin' Thing
|
23:01 |
Tord Gustavsen Trio - Being There
|
22:58 |
Ebi Soda - Something to Do in the Future
|
22:53 |
Leszek Mozdzer, Eric Harland, Lars Danielsson, John Parricelli - Tarantella
|
22:50 |
C.W. Stoneking - Jungle Blues
|
22:43 |
Tony Allen - Politely
|
22:40 |
Gerry Mulligan - Lullaby Of The Leaves (1998 Digital Remaster)
|
22:34 |
Tingvall Trio - Grrr
|
22:28 |
Develer - Volkin (Around My Mic)
|
22:25 |
Chet Baker - It's Always You
|
22:18 |
Vol. 1 - The Awakening
|
22:05 |
Kamasi Washington - Truth
|
21:56 |
ADHD - Alli Krilli
|
21:49 |
Arild Andersen, Gard Nilssen, Helge Lien - Rose Window (Live at Theater Gütersloh)
|
21:47 |
Yoni Mayraz - 1999
|
21:41 |
Immortal Onion - Triggers
|
21:36 |
Yannic Seddiki Trio - Waterfall Mosaic
|
21:30 |
GoGo Penguin - Weird Cat
|
21:27 |
Louis Nelson, John Defferary, Barry Martyn, Richard Simmons, Brian Turnock, Cuff Billet, Paul Sealey - Last Night on the Back Porch
|
21:17 |
Ola Kvernberg - The Mechanical Fair (Todd Terje Remix)
|
21:13 |
The Bad Plus - Flim
|
21:07 |
Portico Quartet - Winding Snake
|
20:59 |
Bowman Trio - Bowman Cigarettes
|
20:56 |
Sidney Bechet, Claude Luter Et Son Orchestre - Si tu vois ma mère (Slow)
|
20:49 |
Revelators Sound System - George the Revelator
|
20:45 |
Silk Sonic - Leave the Door Open
|
20:43 |
Aquiles Navarro & Tcheser Holmes - Pueblo
|
20:39 |
The Comet Is Coming - Lucid Dreamer
|
20:35 |
Lambert, Grand Ox - To The Bone
|
20:27 |
Oded Tzur - Welcome
|
20:24 |
Erik Truffaz - Route de nuit
|
20:16 |
Nostalgia 77 - The Hooper
|
20:11 |
Surprise Chef - Rosemary Hemphill
|
20:07 |
Darondo - Let My People Go
|
20:04 |
Lars Danielsson & Paolo Fresu - Amigos
|
19:57 |
Joran Cariou Trio, Damien Varaillon, Stéphane Adsuar - Way-Out
|
19:53 |
Nils Landgren, Michael Wollny, Lars Danielsson, Johan Norberg, Rasmus Kihlberg - Broken Wings
|
19:47 |
Lars Danielsson - Granada
|
19:44 |
René Aubry - Noël aux Balkans
|
19:41 |
Ahmed Malek - Maya
|
19:36 |
Vassilis Tsabropoulos, Anja Lechner, U.T. Gandhi - Melos
|
19:32 |
Stefano Bollani - Galapagos
|
19:27 |
Rain Sultanov & Isfar Sarabski - Prelude
|
19:26 |
Pipi Piazzola Trio - Nuevo Ciclo Motivo 1
|
19:22 |
Dans Dans - Wolk
|
19:17 |
Placebo - Inner City Blues
|
19:10 |
Fred Pallem & Le Sacre du tympan - Astringent Mouse Trap
|
19:05 |
Dans Dans - Cinder Bay
|
19:01 |
Nordmann - Partie Deux
|
18:56 |
Roy Nathanson - All the Bones Had Names
|
18:51 |
Ketil Bjørnstad, Randi Stene, Lars Anders Tomter - Sommersang (Summer Song)
|
18:47 |
Erik Truffaz - Thème de Fantômas
|
18:43 |
Esbjörn Svensson Trio - Where We Used To Live
|
18:39 |
Tigran Hamasyan - Aragatz
|
18:35 |
Tord Gustavsen Trio - Graceful Touch
|
18:22 |
Ziad Rahbani - Abu Ali
|
18:18 |
Ulf Wakenius - Liberetto
|
18:13 |
Dhafer Youssef - Fly Shadow Fly
|
18:04 |
Brad Mehldau Trio - Spiral
|
17:57 |
Fazer - White Sedan
|
17:53 |
Lars Danielsson - Song For E. (Cello Version)
|
17:47 |
Faraj Suleiman - Beneath the Walnut Tree
|
17:43 |
Jun Miyake - Integral Silence
|
17:36 |
Thibault Cauvin, Erik Truffaz - Agades
|
17:34 |
Mathias Eick - For My Grandmothers
|
17:26 |
Noordpool Orchestra - Nude
|
17:22 |
Tom Misch, Yussef Dayes - Kyiv
|
17:16 |
Shabaka and The Ancestors - Go My Heart, Go to Heaven
|
17:14 |
Bullet - The Spic
|
17:10 |
Jacky Terrasson - Sous Le Ciel De Paris
|
17:05 |
Dans Dans - Chi Mai
|
17:03 |
Robohands - Moments
|
16:56 |
Tigran Hamasyan, Arve Henriksen, Eivind Aarset, Jan Bang - Traces I
|
16:49 |
Trio Elf - Emptiness
|
16:46 |
Rohey - Tell Me
|
16:41 |
Julian & Roman Wasserfuhr, Lars Danielsson, Wolfgang Haffner - Twinkle Eyes
|
16:30 |
Anouar Brahem - Conte De L'Incroyable Amour
|
16:25 |
Selen Gülün - Answers
|
16:23 |
Waldo's Gift - BEAT007
|
16:18 |
Lisa Bassenge - Riders on the Storm
|
16:10 |
Brad Mehldau - Wonderwall
|
16:07 |
Kamasi Washington - Song For Fraser
|
15:59 |
Joe Armon-Jones - Starting Today Dub
|
15:54 |
İlhan Erşahin, Dave Harrington & Kenny Wollesen - Invite Your Eye
|
15:48 |
Pino Palladino & Blake Mills - Ekuté
|
15:45 |
Błoto - Hipokryzja
|
15:40 |
The Bad Plus - Motivations II
|
15:36 |
Iris Hond - Aria
|
15:30 |
Lars Danielsson, Tigran, John Parricelli, Magnus Öström - Africa
|
15:25 |
Chelsea Carmichael - Bone And Soil
|
15:20 |
Mammal Hands - Black Sails
|
15:16 |
Run Logan Run - Silver Afternoon
|
15:13 |
Bremer/McCoy - Drømmer
|
15:09 |
Julian Lage - Chavez
|
15:02 |
Misha Alperin - Vayan
|
14:56 |
Karl Hector & The Malcouns - Kaifa Part 1 2
|
14:49 |
Misha Mullov-Abbado, Jacob Collier - Circle Song
|
14:45 |
Dans Dans - Droom
|
14:40 |
Michel Petrucciani, Steve Gadd, Anthony Jackson - September Second (Live)
|
14:36 |
C.W. Stoneking - The Thing I Done
|
14:31 |
Lars Gullin - Danny's Dream
|
14:24 |
Esbjörn Svensson Trio - Seven Days of Falling
|
14:19 |
ESPEN ERIKSEN TRIO - Grounded
|
14:14 |
Badbadnotgood - Love Proceeding
|
14:12 |
Søren Bebe - Reverence
|
14:06 |
Ben Wendel - July
|
14:02 |
Karl Hector & The Malcouns - Kingdom of D'mt
|
13:55 |
Gilad Hekselman - Samba Em Prelùdio
|
13:51 |
Nordmann - Star-Fluff
|
13:48 |
The Dave Brubeck Quartet - Koto Song
|
13:42 |
Dhafer Youssef - Sweet Blasphemy
|
13:36 |
Vijay Iyer Trio - The Star of a Story
|
13:32 |
Melanie De Biasio - Never Gonna Make It
|
13:26 |
Tomasz Stanko Quintet - So Nice
|
13:16 |
Marcin Wasilewski Trio, Joakim Milder - Sleep Safe And Warm
|
13:10 |
Triosence - No One's Fault (Live)
|
13:05 |
Jordi Savall, Driss El Maloumi, Waed Bouhassoun - Moaxaja: Billadi askara min aadbi Llama - Al-Andalus
|
13:02 |
Le Trio Joubran - The Long March
|
12:56 |
Yussef Dayes - Black Classical Music (feat. Venna & Charlie Stacey)
|
12:52 |
Sons of Kemet - For the Culture
|
12:47 |
Omer Klein - Sleepwalkers
|
12:42 |
Matthew Halsall - The Move
|
12:37 |
Ill Considered - Dawn Lit Metropolis
|
12:31 |
Mammal Hands - Quiet Fire
|
12:23 |
Resavoir - Plight
|
12:19 |
Erik Truffaz - Thème de Fantômas
|
12:14 |
Renaud Garcia-Fons - Agua Dulce
|
12:11 |
Вагиф Мустафазаде - Бакинец
|
12:09 |
berlioz - jazz is for ordinary people
|
12:05 |
Nala Sinephro - Space 6
|
12:01 |
Childish Japes - Hold on
|
11:57 |
Tango In Vilnius - Lilies of the Valley
|
11:52 |
Nils Landgren - I Will Survive
|
11:48 |
Bugge Wesseltoft, Sidsel Endresen - Try
|
11:46 |
KAYTRANADA (feat. BADBADNOTGOOD) - WEIGHT OFF
|
11:42 |
Claudio Olachea - See Me With the Hands
|
11:37 |
Placebo - Inner City Blues
|
11:33 |
Tom Misch, Yussef Dayes - Can You Feel
|
11:27 |
Rymden, Bugge Wesseltoft, Magnus Öström, Dan Berglund - Bergen
|
11:23 |
Triosence - Waltz for Andrea (Live)
|
11:20 |
Mammal Hands - Refuge
|
11:15 |
Camelia Jordana, Erik Truffaz - The Thrill Is Gone
|
11:05 |
Brad Mehldau Trio - My Valentine
|
10:57 |
Jeff Rupert - Bahia
|
10:53 |
Steve Gadd Band - Scatterbrain
|
10:49 |
Snowpoet - The Therapist
|
10:44 |
Kamasi Washington - Desire
|
10:38 |
Irreversible Entanglements - Our Land Back
|
10:32 |
Rain Sultanov & Isfar Sarabski - Prelude
|
10:29 |
Faraj Suleiman - Once Upon a City
|
10:26 |
Skarbø Skulekorps - Miami
|
10:21 |
Conic Rose - Honeylake
|
10:17 |
Yaron Herman Trio - Heart Shaped Box
|
10:07 |
Charles Lane - Last Flowers
|
10:06 |
Passport Quartet, Raphaël Imbert - I'm a Fool to Want You
|
10:03 |
Okonski - Dark Moon
|
09:59 |
Tingvall Trio - Sjuan
|
09:55 |
Steve Gadd Band - Scatterbrain
|
09:51 |
Waajeed of Platinum Pied Pipers feat. Monica Blaire - Knives Out
|
09:46 |
Julian & Roman Wasserfuhr - Tutto
|
09:42 |
Joel Culpepper - Free (feat. Tom Misch)
|
09:31 |
Binker and Moses - Asynchronous Intervals
|
09:28 |
Makaya McCraven - Seventh String
|
09:22 |
Rymden - The Space Sailor
|
09:14 |
Slowly Rolling Camera - Juniper
|
09:11 |
Tom Misch, Yussef Dayes feat. Kaidi Akinnibi - Storm Before The Calm
|
09:05 |
Misha Alperin - Vayan
|
09:00 |
Web Web - Kings of Forbidden Lands
|
08:56 |
Tom Misch feat. Laura Misch - Follow
|
08:48 |
Peter Cat Recording Co. - Memory Box
|
08:42 |
Jasper Høiby - Folk Song
|
08:37 |
Somi, Ambrose Akinmusire - Brown Round Things (feat. Ambrose Akinmusire)
|
08:31 |
Iiro Rantala, Michael Wollny - Tears for Esbjörn (Live)
|
08:24 |
Sal Dulu - She Belongs To Roth
|
08:20 |
Jacky Terrasson - The Call
|
08:15 |
Rymden - Söndan
|
08:12 |
Billy Pod - L
|
08:08 |
Laura Misch - Walk Alone Hear Thoughts of Your Own
|
08:03 |
Girls In Airports - Yield
|
08:00 |
Błoto - Hipokryzja
|
07:55 |
Enrico Pieranunzi, André Ceccarelli, Diego Imbert - Sicilyan Dream (D’après Siciliano, BWV. 1031 de Johann Sebastian Bach)
|
07:50 |
Misha Alperin - Her First Dance
|
07:45 |
Sam Jones, Jimmy Cobb, Bobby Timmons, Bobby Timmons, Sam Jones, Jimmy Cobb - Dat Dere
|
07:41 |
El Michels Affair - Life Of Pablo
|
07:35 |
Manu Katché - Keep On Trippin’
|
07:30 |
Yussef Dayes, Alfa mist - Blacked Out
|
07:26 |
SW2, Moses Boyd - Bridge the Gap
|
07:16 |
Revelators Sound System - Grieving
|
07:12 |
Lars Danielsson, Mathias Eick - I Tima
|
07:05 |
Vega Trails - Epic Dream
|
07:01 |
Lars Danielsson, Arve Henriksen - Blå Ängar
|
06:58 |
Gil Scott-Heron - The Crutch
|
06:54 |
Tigran Hamasyan - Lilac
|
06:50 |
Jacky Terrasson - Sous Le Ciel De Paris
|
06:44 |
BadBadNotGood feat. Jonah Yano - Key to Love (Is Understanding)
|
06:41 |
F.S. Blumm - Christopher Robin
|
06:35 |
The Cinematic Orchestra - Channel 1 Suite
|
06:28 |
Trio Elf - Emptiness
|
06:24 |
Daniel Herskedal - The Mistral Noir
|
06:21 |
Gerry Mulligan - Lullaby Of The Leaves (1998 Digital Remaster)
|
06:13 |
Gilad Hekselman - Verona
|
06:08 |
Esbjörn Svensson Trio - A Picture of Doris Travelling With Boris
|
06:03 |
Svaneborg Kardyb - Op
|
05:59 |
Charlie Hunter, Norah Jones - More Than This
|
05:53 |
Jasmine Myra - 1000 Miles
|
05:49 |
Xploding Plastix - Comatose Luck
|
05:44 |
NES - Ahlam
|
05:38 |
Lars Danielsson - Dawn Dreamer
|
05:33 |
Eva Sur Seine - Une Belle Histoire
|
05:29 |
George Benson - Nature Boy (2015 GH Version)
|
05:24 |
Leland Whitty - Windows
|
05:21 |
Dorothy Ashby - Essence of Sapphire
|
05:14 |
Makaya McCraven - In These Times
|
05:06 |
Noordpool Orchestra - Nude
|
04:56 |
Brad Mehldau Trio - And I Love Her
|
04:51 |
Erik Truffaz, Murcof, Erik Truffaz & Murcof - Origin of the World
|
04:46 |
Yannic Seddiki Trio - Waterfall Mosaic
|
04:43 |
Charles Lloyd, Zakir Hussain, Julian Lage - Desolation Sound
|
04:38 |
Claudio Olachea - See Me With the Hands
|
04:33 |
Kibrom Birhane - Weleta
|
04:27 |
Pino Palladino & Blake Mills - Ekuté
|
04:22 |
Dans Dans - Au Hasard
|
04:17 |
Dhafer Youssef - Fly Shadow Fly
|
04:12 |
Fazer - Mara
|
04:04 |
JSPHYNX - Reflex
|
03:59 |
Robert Glasper - Reckoner (Live At Capitol Studios / 2014)
|
03:56 |
Vega Trails - Train to Kyoto
|
03:52 |
Erik Truffaz - L’alpagueur
|
03:47 |
李曉川 Xiaochuan Li - Till Wuhan
|
03:41 |
Mathias Eick - Biermann
|
03:36 |
Lars Danielsson, Tigran, John Parricelli, Magnus Öström - Miniature
|
03:29 |
Chassol - I figli morti
|
03:22 |
Chet Baker - Autumn Leaves
|
03:14 |
Nostalgia 77 - The Hooper
|
03:07 |
Misha Alperin - Vayan
|
02:58 |
Dans Dans - Cascade
|
02:51 |
Joonas Haavisto Trio - Winter Sleep
|
02:44 |
Joran Cariou Trio, Damien Varaillon, Stéphane Adsuar - Way-Out
|
02:38 |
Chris Minh Doky - Brother
|
02:32 |
Katu Kaiku - My First Hit Song
|
02:24 |
Phronesis, Jasper Høiby, Ivo Neame, Anton Eger - Urban Control
|
02:21 |
Вагиф Мустафазаде - Бакинец
|
02:15 |
Huw Marc Bennett - Y Gwydd
|
02:11 |
Roy Nathanson - All the Bones Had Names
|
02:07 |
Tom Misch feat. Laura Misch - Follow
|
02:05 |
Valgeir Sigurðsson - Erased Duet
|
01:59 |
The Bad Plus - Smells Like Teen Spirit
|
01:55 |
Ulf Wakenius, Vincent Peirani, Lars Danielsson - Psalmen
|
01:49 |
Rymden, Bugge Wesseltoft, Magnus Öström, Dan Berglund - The Odyssey
|
01:44 |
Nils Landgren Funk Unit - House Party
|
01:38 |
Tomasz Stanko Quintet - So Nice
|
01:33 |
Steve Gadd Band - Scatterbrain
|
01:26 |
Mammal Hands - Becoming
|
01:23 |
Wynton Marsalis - Where or When
|
01:20 |
Red Snapper - Herder Can Dance
|
01:15 |
Tom Misch, Yussef Dayes feat. Rocco Palladino - Lift Off
|
01:05 |
Kamasi Washington - Fists of Fury
|
01:01 |
Robohands - Green
|
00:58 |
Robohands - Giallo
|
00:53 |
Badbadnotgood - Love Proceeding
|
00:48 |
Benjamin Herman, Daniël von Piekartz - A Slow Hot Wind
|
00:44 |
Ronald Langestraat - You need to cry
|
00:40 |
Art Pepper - You Go to My Head
|
00:35 |
Enrico Pieranunzi, André Ceccarelli, Diego Imbert - Hommage à Fauré (D’après Improvisation, Huit pièces brèves, Op. 84: V. Improvisation de Gabriel Fauré)
|
00:30 |
Ezra Collective - The Philosopher
|
00:23 |
Jaimie Branch - borealis dancing
|
00:20 |
Emil Sommer Quartet - In Between
|
00:14 |
GoGo Penguin - Weird Cat
|
00:09 |
Maruja - The Tinker
|
00:01 |
Manu Katché, Luca Aquino, Tore Brunborg, Jim “James” Watson - Song for Her (Live)
|