23:59 |
Azymuth - Dear Limmertz
|
23:55 |
Mats Eilertsen, Harmen Fraanje, Thomas Strønen - Albatross
|
23:49 |
Portico Quartet - Winding Snake
|
23:44 |
Takuya Kuroda - Rising Son
|
23:39 |
Pino Palladino & Blake Mills - Ekuté
|
23:35 |
Ludovico Einaudi, Redi Hasa, Federico Mecozzi - Seven Days Walking / Day 1 : Cold Wind Var. 1
|
23:31 |
Moses Boyd - Stranger Than Fiction
|
23:27 |
Daniel Herskedal - The Mistral Noir
|
23:23 |
Nordmann - Cascade(s)
|
23:19 |
Triosence - Waltz for Andrea (Live)
|
23:16 |
Gerry Mulligan - Lullaby Of The Leaves (1998 Digital Remaster)
|
23:11 |
Rymden - Söndan
|
23:08 |
Sons of Kemet - To Never Forget the Source
|
23:04 |
Tord Gustavsen Trio - Being There
|
23:00 |
Surprise Chef - Herbie Hemphill
|
22:56 |
Surprise Chef - All News Is Good News
|
22:49 |
Zbigniew Namyslowski Quintet - Double Bubble
|
22:43 |
Tingvall Trio - Grrr
|
22:40 |
Iiro Rantala, Ulf Wakenius - Palma
|
22:35 |
Nordmann - Star-Fluff
|
22:33 |
Anja Lechner, Vassilis Tsabropoulos - Woman's Prayer
|
22:26 |
Marcin Wasilewski Trio, Joakim Milder - Sleep Safe And Warm
|
22:22 |
NES - Ahlam
|
22:17 |
Ibrahim Maalouf - Beirut
|
22:10 |
Makaya McCraven - In These Times
|
22:02 |
John Coltrane Quartet - Nature Boy
|
21:56 |
Irreversible Entanglements - Our Land Back
|
21:51 |
Steve Gadd Band - Scatterbrain
|
21:50 |
Moondog - Why Spend a Dark Night with Me
|
21:42 |
Standhard 3io - Pyramid Song
|
21:36 |
Airelle Besson, Nelson Veras - Neige
|
21:30 |
Mathias Eick - Children
|
21:26 |
Asta Hiroki - Cherry Blossom
|
21:21 |
Michel Petrucciani, Steve Gadd, Anthony Jackson - September Second (Live)
|
21:18 |
Robohands - Nightshade
|
21:14 |
Tingvall Trio - Spöksteg
|
21:06 |
Resavoir - Plight
|
21:02 |
Shai Maestro - Angelo
|
20:56 |
Studnitzky - Luba
|
20:52 |
Nils Landgren - I Will Survive
|
20:49 |
Shabaka and The Ancestors - Teach Me How to Be Vulnerable
|
20:45 |
Slowly Rolling Camera - Flow
|
20:41 |
Tore Johansen, Steve Swallow - New Room
|
20:33 |
Chassol - I figli morti
|
20:27 |
Ólafur Arnalds - Everything Must Change
|
20:24 |
Kamasi Washington - Song For Fraser
|
20:20 |
Enrico Pieranunzi, André Ceccarelli, Diego Imbert - Romance / Hommage à Milhaud
|
20:12 |
Anat Fort Trio - Minnesota
|
20:04 |
Carla Bley, Andy Sheppard, Steve Swallow - Útviklingssang
|
19:57 |
Søren Bebe - Reverence
|
19:52 |
Ishmael Ensemble - Reasons
|
19:50 |
Move 78 - Follow the Earworm
|
19:45 |
Matthew Stevens, Walter Smith III, Joel Ross, Harish Raghavan, Marcus Gilmore - ACE
|
19:41 |
Cæcilie Norby, Lars Danielsson - Toccata
|
19:37 |
Run Logan Run - Silver Afternoon
|
19:29 |
Nostalgia 77 - The Hooper
|
19:23 |
Paolo Fresu, Richard Galliano, Jan Lundgren - Si Dolce È Il Tormento
|
19:18 |
Chelsea Carmichael - Bone And Soil
|
19:12 |
The Bad Plus - Motivations II
|
19:09 |
Kait Dunton - Prelude
|
19:04 |
Błoto - Mitomania
|
19:01 |
Lars Danielsson - Tystnaden
|
18:55 |
Ulf Wakenius, Vincent Peirani, Lars Danielsson, Youn Sun Nah, Nguyên Lê - Message in a Bottle
|
18:53 |
Greg Spero - Beginnings
|
18:49 |
Bugge Wesseltoft, Sidsel Endresen - Try
|
18:45 |
Nils Landgren, Michael Wollny, Lars Danielsson, Johan Norberg, Rasmus Kihlberg - Broken Wings
|
18:40 |
Gabriel Gosse - Disillusion Days
|
18:35 |
Yuri Honing Acoustic Quartet, Wolfert Brederode, Joost Lijbaart, Gulli Gudmundsson - Desire
|
18:31 |
Tingvall Trio - Tidlös
|
18:28 |
Stefano Bollani - Galapagos
|
18:23 |
Bend the Future - Muş
|
18:19 |
George Benson - Nature Boy (2015 GH Version)
|
18:11 |
Kenny Barron & Dave Holland - Rain
|
18:09 |
berlioz - jazz is for ordinary people
|
18:03 |
Develer - Volkin (Around My Mic)
|
18:00 |
Greentea Peng - Poor Man (skit)
|
17:57 |
Chet Baker - I Fall In Love Too Easily (Vocal Version)
|
17:51 |
The Comet Is Coming - Journey Through the Asteroid Belt
|
17:47 |
Emma-Jean Thackray - Spectre
|
17:42 |
Surprise Chef - Rosemary Hemphill
|
17:36 |
Dana and Alden - Dragonfly
|
17:33 |
Yoni Mayraz - 1999
|
17:28 |
The Comet Is Coming - Pyramids
|
17:25 |
The Gurdjieff Folk Instruments Ensemble, Levon Eskenian - Bayaty
|
17:21 |
Anja Lechner, Francois Couturier - Soleil rouge
|
17:13 |
Bend the Future - Now Is the Moment
|
17:03 |
Brad Mehldau Trio - Ten Tune
|
17:00 |
Sidney Bechet, Claude Luter Et Son Orchestre - Si tu vois ma mère (Slow)
|
16:56 |
Remulak - I'm Fine
|
16:51 |
Ali Azimi - Prelude
|
16:49 |
Okonski - Dark Moon
|
16:43 |
Sam Jones, Jimmy Cobb, Bobby Timmons, Bobby Timmons, Sam Jones, Jimmy Cobb - Dat Dere
|
16:40 |
Ebi Soda - Something to Do in the Future
|
16:23 |
Nala Sinephro - Space 8
|
16:17 |
Mammal Hands - Shimmer
|
16:11 |
Chris Minh Doky - Brother
|
16:02 |
Chet Baker, Gerry Mulligan - My Funny Valentine (Live)
|
15:56 |
Nala Sinephro - Space 4
|
15:52 |
SW2, Moses Boyd - Bridge the Gap
|
15:43 |
Placebo - Inner City Blues
|
15:40 |
Agnes Obel - Riverside
|
15:37 |
Lucilla Galeazzi, Marco Beasley, L'Arpeggiata, Christina Pluhar - Silenzio d'amuri
|
15:30 |
Bruno Heinen Trio - What Happens Now
|
15:25 |
Mal Waldron - All Alone
|
15:18 |
Arild Andersen, Gard Nilssen, Helge Lien - Rose Window (Live at Theater Gütersloh)
|
15:10 |
Davíð Þór Jónsson - Sorgin Sigrar Hamingjuna
|
15:03 |
Enrico Pieranunzi, Marc Johnson - Islas (feat. Marc Johnson)
|
14:57 |
Vassilis Tsabropoulos - What Does It Matter? (Instrumental)
|
14:53 |
Dans Dans - Wolk
|
14:48 |
Yaron Herman Trio - Heart Shaped Box
|
14:42 |
Lars Danielsson - Suffering
|
14:36 |
Florian Pellissier Quintet, Arthur H - Bijou voyou caillou
|
14:34 |
Slowly Rolling Camera - Nature's Ratio
|
14:31 |
Skalpel - If Music Was That Easy
|
14:27 |
Lars Danielsson, Tigran, John Parricelli, Magnus Öström - Passacaglia
|
14:24 |
Chet Baker - The Thrill Is Gone (Vocal Version)
|
14:17 |
Joran Cariou Trio, Damien Varaillon, Stéphane Adsuar - Way-Out
|
14:15 |
Girls In Airports - Sunshine on Fish Skin
|
14:12 |
Charles Lloyd, Zakir Hussain, Julian Lage - Desolation Sound
|
14:05 |
Chet Baker - Autumn Leaves
|
13:57 |
Manu Katché, Luca Aquino, Tore Brunborg, Jim “James” Watson - Song for Her (Live)
|
13:55 |
Valgeir Sigurðsson - Erased Duet
|
13:50 |
Art Pepper - You Go to My Head
|
13:44 |
Faraj Suleiman - Three Steps
|
13:38 |
Rymden, Bugge Wesseltoft, Magnus Öström, Dan Berglund - Bergen
|
13:30 |
Vangelis - Le Singe bleu
|
13:22 |
Peter Cat Recording Co. - Memory Box
|
13:19 |
Caloe - Part Time Lover
|
13:14 |
Alabaster DePlume - Greek Honey Slick
|
13:11 |
El Michels Affair - Life Of Pablo
|
13:04 |
Tómas R. Einarsson, Eyþór Gunnarsson - Milli Stríða
|
13:00 |
Charlie Hunter, Norah Jones - More Than This
|
12:57 |
The Comet Is Coming - Lucid Dreamer
|
12:50 |
Girls In Airports - Rold Skov
|
12:44 |
Robohands - Sumimasen
|
12:35 |
村岡実 - Positive & Negative
|
12:28 |
Fazer - Woody
|
12:23 |
Bojan Z, Nils Wogram - Good Wine
|
12:16 |
Jacob Anderskov - Karma Police
|
12:08 |
Trio Elf - The Man-Machine
|
12:07 |
Pipi Piazzola Trio - Nuevo Ciclo Motivo 1
|
12:02 |
Gary Bartz - Day by Day
|
11:53 |
ADHD - London Út
|
11:48 |
James Francies, Yebba - My Day Will Come
|
11:41 |
Noordpool Orchestra - Paranoid Android
|
11:37 |
NES - Ahlam
|
11:28 |
Brad Mehldau Trio - Spiral
|
11:23 |
Kadhja Bonet - Remember the Rain
|
11:18 |
Adrien Chicot - City Walk
|
11:13 |
Bend the Future - Without Notice
|
11:07 |
Jonah Yano - the ordinary is ordinary because it ordinarily repeats
|
10:57 |
Charles Lloyd New Quartet - How Can I Tell You (Live)
|
10:54 |
C.W. Stoneking - The Thing I Done
|
10:48 |
Vijay Iyer - Human Nature
|
10:43 |
Rymden - The Life and Death of Hugo Drax
|
10:39 |
Badbadnotgood - Open Channels
|
10:34 |
ADHD - Levon
|
10:29 |
Rymden - Söndan
|
10:24 |
Julian & Roman Wasserfuhr - Tutto
|
10:20 |
The Sorcerers - Bebaynetu
|
10:16 |
Florian Pellissier Quintet - Coup de foudre à Thessalonique
|
10:12 |
Julia Hülsmann Trio - Kiss From A Rose
|
10:09 |
Move 78 - Follow the Earworm
|
10:04 |
The Cinematic Orchestra - Channel 1 Suite
|
09:56 |
JSPHYNX - Reflex
|
09:54 |
Aquiles Navarro & Tcheser Holmes - Pueblo
|
09:48 |
Fazer - Pop Up
|
09:39 |
Fire! Orchestra - ECHOES: I see your eye (part 1)
|
09:36 |
Ebi Soda - Something to Do in the Future
|
09:30 |
Pino Palladino & Blake Mills - Ekuté
|
09:22 |
Helge Lien Trio - What Are You Doing the Rest of Your Life
|
09:20 |
Deluxe - Saxophone Concerto E Minor OP 88
|
09:14 |
Gabriel Gosse - Disillusion Days
|
09:07 |
Makaya McCraven - In These Times
|
09:04 |
Bohuslän Big Band - Goldfinger
|
08:58 |
Karl Hector & The Malcouns - Kaifa Part 1 2
|
08:52 |
Saskia Laroo - Where's Mo?
|
08:50 |
Raymond Fol - Les 4 Saisons Concerto N 2 L'Ete (Adagio)
|
08:44 |
Badbadnotgood - Love Proceeding (Macroblank Remix)
|
08:39 |
Phronesis, Julian Argüelles, Frankfurt Radio Big Band, Jasper Høiby, Ivo Neame, Anton Eger - Herne Hill
|
08:37 |
Robohands - Lá Em Cima
|
08:34 |
Nils Petter Molvær - Framework 1
|
08:28 |
Yosi Horikawa - Bubbles
|
08:25 |
Chet Baker - The Thrill Is Gone (Vocal Version)
|
08:20 |
Nils Landgren Funk Unit - House Party
|
08:19 |
Passport Quartet, Raphaël Imbert - I'm a Fool to Want You
|
08:16 |
Chet Baker - I Fall In Love Too Easily (Vocal Version)
|
08:10 |
Alboran Trio - Nic's Road
|
08:00 |
Kurt Elling, Branford Marsalis - Practical Arrangement
|
07:52 |
The Cinematic Orchestra - Necrology
|
07:48 |
Akalé Wubé feat. Manu Dibango - Anbessa
|
07:45 |
Dizzy Gillespie - All The Things You Are
|
07:35 |
Kokoroko, Sheila Maurice-Grey, Richie Seivwright, Cassie Kinoshi, Oscar Laurence, Mutale Chashi, Onome Edgeworth, Ayo Salawu - Colonial Mentality (Live)
|
07:30 |
Poppy Ackroyd - Quail (Hidden Orchestra remix)
|
07:23 |
Shabaka and The Ancestors - Til the Freedom Comes Home
|
07:18 |
Trygve Seim, Andreas Utnem - Kyrie
|
07:13 |
Avishai Cohen - Remembering
|
07:09 |
Agnes Obel - Riverside
|
07:07 |
René Aubry - Noël aux Balkans
|
06:58 |
Bowman Trio - Bowman Cigarettes
|
06:51 |
Joonas Haavisto Trio - Winter Sleep
|
06:47 |
Surprise Chef - All News Is Good News
|
06:42 |
Roy Nathanson - All the Bones Had Names
|
06:35 |
SOIL&''PIMP''SESSIONS - Planet Caravan
|
06:32 |
Ishmael Ensemble - Wax Werk
|
06:28 |
Keyvan Chemirani - 138
|
06:24 |
Nordmann - Cascade(s)
|
06:20 |
Charles Lloyd, Zakir Hussain, Julian Lage - Desolation Sound
|
06:15 |
Jimmy Greene - Your Great Name
|
06:09 |
Sie, Courtney Gray - Riders on the Storm
|
06:05 |
Nordmann - Partie Deux
|
05:59 |
Isabell Münsch - Youkali
|
05:46 |
Ziad Rahbani - Abu Ali
|
05:43 |
Yoni Mayraz - Palms
|
05:37 |
Studnitzky - Solbakken
|
05:30 |
Ishmael Ensemble - Tunnels
|
05:17 |
David Lang - Just (After Song of Songs)
|
05:13 |
Alfa mist - Aged Eyes
|
05:09 |
OutKast - She's Alive
|
04:59 |
Ketil Bjørnstad - Pianology 1
|
04:57 |
Buttering Trio - The Runner (Nitai Hershkovits Cover)
|
04:51 |
Faraj Suleiman - Beneath the Walnut Tree
|
04:46 |
Fazer - Mara
|
04:41 |
Esbjörn Svensson Trio - A Picture of Doris Travelling With Boris
|
04:34 |
The Dime Notes - Si tu vois ma mère
|
04:31 |
Vega Trails - Train to Kyoto
|
04:27 |
Tigran Hamasyan - Fides Tua
|
04:22 |
Emma-Jean Thackray - Spectre
|
04:18 |
The Bad Plus - Flim
|
04:13 |
Camelia Jordana, Erik Truffaz - The Thrill Is Gone
|
04:09 |
Jeff Ballard, Lionel Loueke, Kevin Hays, Reid Anderson - The Man's Gone
|
04:02 |
Surprise Chef - Crayfish Caper
|
03:57 |
Robohands - Sumimasen
|
03:52 |
Surprise Chef - The Positive and the Negative
|
03:49 |
Red Snapper - Herder Can Dance
|
03:43 |
Amina Alaoui - Fado Al-Mu'tamid
|
03:40 |
Le Trio Joubran - The Long March
|
03:37 |
Вагиф Мустафазаде - Бакинец
|
03:31 |
Marie Kruttli Trio - Sailing Day
|
03:24 |
Jungle By Night - Hot Mama Hot
|
03:17 |
Alfa mist - BC
|
03:11 |
Bobby Timmons - Dat Dere
|
03:07 |
Terry Callier - Love Theme From Spartacus
|
03:03 |
Tord Gustavsen Trio - Graceful Touch
|
02:57 |
Dana and Alden - Dragonfly
|
02:54 |
Conic Rose - Fashionweek
|
02:48 |
Arve Henriksen, Skuli Sverrisson, Hilmar Jensson - Þá
|
02:42 |
Arshid Azarine Trio, Ariana Vafadari - Le rossignol et la fleur de chaire (feat. Ariana Vafadari)
|
02:38 |
Azymuth - A Redor Do Samba
|
02:28 |
Dunstan - Super Slavic
|
02:24 |
Bend the Future - Jemlematür
|
02:20 |
Emil Sommer Quartet - In Between
|
02:15 |
Florian Pellissier Quintet, Arthur H - Bijou voyou caillou
|
02:08 |
Aaron Parks - Kid
|
02:03 |
Anne Paceo - Sunshine
|
02:00 |
Diana Krall - I'm Confessin' (That I Love You)
|
01:54 |
Tómas R. Einarsson, Eyþór Gunnarsson - Milli Stríða
|
01:48 |
Tigran Hamasyan - Kars 1
|
01:37 |
Binker and Moses - Asynchronous Intervals
|
01:32 |
Julian & Roman Wasserfuhr, Lars Danielsson, Wolfgang Haffner - Englishman in New York
|
01:25 |
Niechęć - Praga
|
01:21 |
Ill Considered - Dawn Lit Metropolis
|
01:15 |
İlhan Erşahin - Falling
|
01:10 |
Rymden - Terminal One
|
01:09 |
Yazz Ahmed - The Birth of the Fool
|
01:06 |
Emil Sommer Quartet - Dream Suite Pt. I - The Dream
|
01:00 |
Grandbrothers - Bloodflow
|
00:53 |
Trio Elf - Salutation to the Sun
|
00:46 |
Vega Trails - Epic Dream
|
00:42 |
Shai Maestro - Angelo
|
00:36 |
ESPEN ERIKSEN TRIO - In the Mountains
|
00:33 |
Sidney Bechet, Claude Luter Et Son Orchestre - Si tu vois ma mère (Slow)
|
00:26 |
Yannic Seddiki Trio - Flash Memory
|
00:25 |
Moondog - Why Spend a Dark Night with Me
|
00:22 |
Kadi Vija, Kadi Vija and Lucas Dann - Bemsha Swing
|
00:15 |
Mammal Hands - Becoming
|
00:08 |
ADHD - Magnús Trygvason Eliassen
|