Uživo |
Joseph Moog, Deutsche Staatsphilharmonie Rheinland-Pfalz, Nicholas Milton - Piano Concerto No.4 in D minor, Op.70 - II. Andante
|
15:12 |
Maxim Vengerov, UBS Verbier Festival Chamber Orchestra - Sinfonia Concertante in E flat, K364 (II)
|
15:03 |
Guarneri Quartet - String Quartet no. 3 in D (II)
|
14:54 |
Jennifer Pike, BBC Philharmonic, Rumon Gamba - Violin Concerto, Op.24 - II. Lento cantabile
|
14:50 |
Miceal O'Rouke - Nocturne In B Flat
|
14:42 |
Behzod Abduraimov - Benediction de dieu dans la solitude
|
14:33 |
Emerson Quartet - String Quartet in A minor, Op. 51/2 (II)
|
14:26 |
Pascal Roge (piano) - Miroirs - Un barque sur l'ocean
|
14:20 |
Francois Chaplin (piano) - Nocturne No.6 in G minor, Op.15/3
|
14:11 |
Concertgebouw Orchestra, Colin Davis - Symphony no. 83 in G minor "The Hen" (II)
|
14:04 |
Rastrelli Cello Quartet - Bachiana Brasiliera No.l - Modihna
|
14:00 |
Julian Lloyd Webber, Jiaxin Cheng, John Lenehan - Through Long, Long Years
|
13:57 |
Olga Scheps (piano) - Una mattina
|
13:43 |
St. Cecilia Academy Orchestra, Antonio Pappano - Symphony No. 9 in E Minor "From the New World", Op. 95 - II Largo
|
13:36 |
Lang Lang (piano) - Piano Sonata in C, K 330 (II)
|
13:25 |
Alban Gerhardt, Royal Flemish Philharmonic, Josep Caballe-Domenech - Meditation in B minor 'Poeme', Op. 16
|
13:19 |
Khatia Buniatishvili (piano) - Once Upon a Time In America - Deborah's Theme
|
13:11 |
London Philharmonic Orchestra, Karl Jenkins - Benedictus
|
13:03 |
Berlin Symphony Orchestra, Robin Ticciati - Penelope - Prelude
|
12:58 |
Quatour Ebene - String Quartet in E flat - 1. Adagio ma non troppo
|
12:53 |
Andreas Brantelied (cello), Christian Ihle Hadland (piano) - Cello Sonata in A minor, Op.36 - II. Andante molto tranquillo
|
12:50 |
Lise Berthaud (viola), Adam Laloum (pf) - Märchenbilder for viola & piano, op.113 - I. Nicht schnell
|
12:37 |
Salvatore Accardo, Leipzig Gewandhaus Orchestra, Kurt Masur - Violin Concerto no. 3 in D minor, op. 58 - 2. Adagio
|
12:26 |
Philharmonia Orchestra, Giuseppe Sinopoli - Symphony no. 4 in G (II)
|
12:20 |
Les Solistes de Prade - Septet - Andante
|
12:10 |
Lisa Batiashvili, Bavarian Radio Sym Orch, Esa Pekka-Salonen - Spiegel im Spiegel
|
12:01 |
Nemanja Radulovic, Les Trilles du Diable - Chaconne
|
11:59 |
Helene Grimaud (piano) - Nocturne no.19 In E Minor, Op. 72, No. 1
|
11:56 |
Janine Jansen, Itamar Golan - La Minute exquise
|
11:53 |
Low Shao Ying (p) - The Ballet Dancer
|
11:46 |
Aurelien Pontier (piano) - The Queen of Sheba - Berceuse (after the opera by Gounod)
|
11:39 |
Julia Fischer, Netherlands Chamber Orchestra, Yakov Kreizberg - Violin Concerto No. 2 in D, K. 211 (II)
|
11:34 |
Eluvium - Quiet Children
|
11:30 |
Pacho Flores (trumpet), Konzerthaus Orchester Berlin, Christian Vasquez - Nun komm der Heiden Heiland BWV 659
|
11:26 |
Wolfgang Emanuel Schmidt (cello) - Tendrement
|
11:24 |
Brodsky Quartet - Beau soir
|
11:20 |
Maximo Diego Pujol (guitar) - Soledad
|
11:11 |
Minnesota Orchestra, Osmo Vanska - Symphony No.6 - I. Allegro molto moderato
|
11:04 |
Kazuhito & Naoko Yamashita, London Phil Orch, Leonard Slatkin - Concerto for 2 Guitars - Andante
|
11:02 |
Alexandre Tharaud (piano) - L'Arlesienne suite - Adagietto (arr. Tharaud)
|
10:58 |
Julian Lloyd Webber (vc), John Lenehan (pf) - Spring Sorrow
|
10:54 |
Alexander Ullman (piano) - The Nutcracker Suite, Op. 71a - IV. Intermezzo
|
10:44 |
London Philharmonic Orchestra, Bryden Thomson - Russian Suite - May Night in the Ukraine
|
10:38 |
Howard Shelley, Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra - Introduction & Allegro, Op. 49 - I. Lento
|
10:33 |
Heinz Holliger (oboe), I Musici - Oboe Concerto In D Minor, Op. 9/2 - 2. Adagio
|
10:28 |
Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana, Wolf Dieter Hauschild - Symphony No. 2 in D - II. Andante
|
10:25 |
Emil Klein (cello) - Largo
|
10:22 |
Andreas Ottensamer (clarinet), Yuja Wang (pf) - Lieder ohne Worte, Op. 30/6 - Allegretto tranquillo
|
10:10 |
Brandenburg State Orchestra of Frankfurt, Nikos Athinaos - Symphony No.2 in D, Op.781 - II. Andantino grazioso un poco moto
|
10:03 |
Matteo Napoli (piano) - Sonata in C - I. Andante
|
09:59 |
Aquarelle Guitar Quartet - Memoria e Fado
|
09:51 |
Nepomuk Fortepiano Quintet - Quintet in G - III. Romanza
|
09:49 |
Daniel Hope, Chamber Orchestra of Europe musicians - La suave melodia
|
09:44 |
Fabio Biondi (violin), Giangiacomo Pinardi (guitar) - Centone di sonate, Op. 64 - Sonata No. 14 in G
|
09:34 |
Les Musiciens du Louvre/Marc Minkowski - Symphony no. 41 in C, K551 "Jupiter" (II)
|
09:27 |
Jean-Jacques Kantorow (vn), Granada City Orchestra, Kees Bakels - Symphonie espagnole, Op.21 - IV. Andante
|
09:24 |
Mariinsky Orchestra, Valery Gergiev - Swan Lake - Valse des cygnes
|
09:20 |
Bomsori Kim, Rafal Blechacz - Nocturne No. 20 in C# Minor, Op. posth. (arr. Milstein)
|
09:17 |
Marielle Nordman (harp) - Etude de concert
|
09:07 |
Trio Hochelaga - Quintet for piano, violin, oboe and cello - III. Adagio non troppo
|
09:01 |
Halle Orchestra, Mark Elder - Nursery Suite - I. Aubade
|
08:57 |
Yo-Yo Ma - Cello Suite No. 1 in G, BWV 1007 - I. Prelude
|
08:48 |
Bergen Philharmonic Orchestra, Ole Kristian Ruud - Peer Gynt, Suite No.2 - Ingrid's Lament
|
08:39 |
Akademie fur alte Musik, Berlin - Water Music Suite No. 1 - V. Allegro
|
08:25 |
Johannes Hinterholzer (hn), Il Pomo D'Oro, Riccardo Minasi - Horn Concerto in D, Hob. VIId, 3 - I. Allegro
|
08:20 |
Lydia Mordkovitch, James Kirby - Appassionato
|
08:18 |
Veronique Bonnecaze (piano) - Preludes, Livre I - XII. Minstrels
|
08:13 |
Andreas Ottensamer (cl), Rotterdam Philharmonic Orch, Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Berceuse (arr. for clarinet)
|
08:10 |
Filomena Moretti (guitar) - Ave Maria
|
08:03 |
Paavali Jumppanen (piano) - Piano Sonata in D, Op.28 'Pastoral' - IV. Rondo
|
08:01 |
I Barrochisti, Diego Fasolis - Orchestral Suite No. 1 in C, BWV 1066 - Menuet I & II
|
07:55 |
Ana Vidovic - Las puertas de Madrid - No. 3. Puerta Cerrada
|
07:50 |
Ingolf Turban, Jascha Nemstov - Six Morceaux, op.85 - VI. Tarantella
|
07:43 |
Dana Zemtsov (viola), Cathelijne Noorland - Viola Sonata - II. Barcarolla
|
07:40 |
Epoca Barocca - Trio Sonata in C major for oboe, violin and basso continuo - II Allegro
|
07:30 |
Henry Raudales, Munich Radio Orchestra - Violin Concerto in D minor - I. Allegro
|
07:26 |
Piers Lane (piano) - Characteristic Studies, Op. 95 - 10. Terpsichore
|
07:23 |
Nathan Gunn, Kevin Murphy - Long Time Ago
|
07:12 |
Mary Oleskiewicz (fl), Concerto Armonico, Miklos Spanyi - Flute Concerto in D minor (I)
|
07:05 |
Cincinnati Pops Orchestra, Erich Kunzel - España
|
07:01 |
Les Concert des Nations, Jordi Savall - Les Indes Galantes - 1. Ouverture
|
06:43 |
Ola Gjielo (piano) - Polar
|
06:36 |
Orchestre de Bretagne, Stefan Sanderling - Cephale et Procris - Menuetto
|
06:32 |
Xavier de Maistre, Members of the Vienna Philharmonic - Sonata in D Major
|
06:22 |
Gurzenich Orchestra, Dimitrij Kitajenko - Symphony No. 7 in C sharp minor, op. 131 - II. Allegretto
|
06:15 |
Daniil Trifonov - Paganini Etude No. 6 in A minor
|
06:12 |
Edvin Csury (vn), Bela Simon (pf) - Zapateado Op. 23 No. 2
|
06:03 |
Luzerner Symphony Orchestra, James Gaffigan - Coriolan Overture, Op. 62
|
05:49 |
Cecilia Bernardini (vn), Masumi Nagasawa (harp) - Sonata for Violin & Harp, Op. 115 - III. Rondo
|
05:39 |
Benjamin Grosvenor, Royal Scottish National Orchestra, Elim Chan - Piano Concerto in E minor, Op.11 - III. Rondo
|
05:35 |
Mikhail Pletnev (piano) - Danse caracteristique in D
|
05:31 |
Les Basses Reunies, Bruno Cocset - Sleepy Body
|
05:23 |
Orchestra del Teatro Comunale Bologna, Michele Mariotti - Il Barbiere di Siviglia - Overture
|
05:20 |
Andreas Ottensamer, Leonidas Kavakos, Antoine Tamestit, Christoph Koncz, Stephan Koncz - Two Waltzes in A Major, Op.39, No.15 & Op.52, No.6
|
05:14 |
Daniel Ottensamer, Munich Symphoniker, Stephan Koncz - Sous le ciel de Paris
|
05:09 |
Norwegian National Opera Orchestra, Rinaldo Alessandrini - La Clemenza Di Tito - Overture
|
05:03 |
Stephen Hough (piano) - Piano Sonata in D, Op 106 - Allegro vivace
|
04:57 |
Alessio Bax (piano) - Gavotte in D major
|
04:51 |
Dunedin Consort, John Butt - Brandenburg Concerto No. 6 in B-flat Major, BWV 1051 (I)
|
04:46 |
The Gaudier Ensemble - Trio in B flat major Op.11 - Adagio
|
04:38 |
San Francisco Symphony Orchestra, Michael Tilson Thomas - On Hearing the First Cuckoo in Spring
|
04:33 |
Avi Avital, Richard Galliano - Csárdás
|
04:30 |
Loh Jun Hong (vn), Kevin Loh (gtr) - 7 Canciones Populares Espanolas - Jota
|
04:26 |
Rachel Barton Pine, Matthew Hagle - Lenox Avenue - The Blues
|
04:19 |
Maria Clementi - Keyboard Sonata in G Minor, Op. 34/2 - III. Finale. Molto allegro
|
04:13 |
Jan Lisiecki (piano) - Rondo capriccioso in E Major, Op. 14
|
04:10 |
Evgeny Soifertis (piano) - Mazurka in C minor
|
04:05 |
Anne Gastinel (vc), Pablo Marquez (gtr) - Granados - Intermezzo
|
04:00 |
Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana, Howard Griffiths - Symphony in D minor - IV. Allegro
|
03:56 |
Barcelona National Symphony Orchestra, Michal Nesterowicz - L'Etoile Du Nord - Prayer
|
03:52 |
Donna Agrell, Freiburger Baroque Orchestra - Bassoon Concerto, K191 - I. Allegro
|
03:41 |
RTE Concert Orchestra, Andrew Penny - The Seasons - Autumn
|
03:36 |
Esther Yoo (vn), Philharmonia Orchestra, Vladimir Ashkenazy - Grand Adagio
|
03:34 |
Gil Shaham (violin), Akira Eguchi (piano) - Sadko - Song of India (Kreisler)
|
03:30 |
Stefan Irmer (piano) - 12 Études, op. 26/10 - Lento
|
03:21 |
The London Haydn Quartet - String Quartet in G, Op.54/1 (I)
|
03:14 |
RTE National Symphony Orchestra, Jean-Luc Tingaud - Sinfonietta, FP 141 - IV. Finale
|
03:11 |
Andreas Brantelid (cello), Bengt Forsberg (pf) - Sicilienne, Op. 78
|
03:05 |
Copenhagen Philharmonic Orchestra, Lawrence Foster - Symphony No. 3 in D, D. 200 - IV. Presto
|
03:01 |
Les Muffatti, Peter van Heyghen - Oboe Concerto in C - III. Allegro Assai
|
02:56 |
Chen Sa (piano) - MEMORY
|
02:49 |
Alban Gerhardt (vc), Cecile Licad (pf) - Raindrop Prelude (arr. Pablo Casals)
|
02:40 |
Royal Flemish Philharmonic, Christian Lindberg - Serenade in F major, Op.31 - IV. Notturno
|
02:33 |
Borodin Quartet, Yuri Bashmet, Natalia Gutman - Souvenir de Florence - IV Allegro vivace
|
02:29 |
Victor Sangiorgio, Royal Scottish National Orchestra, Martin Yates - Piano Concerto No. 2, Op. 148 - III. Scherzo. Allegretto
|
02:19 |
Xavier de Maistre (harp), Magali Mosnier (fl), Mozarteumorchester Salzburg, Ivor Bolton - Concerto for Flute and Harp in C, K. 299 - Allegro
|
02:13 |
Giuseppe Verdi Orchestra of Milan, Riccardo Chailly - Manon Lescaut - Preludio Atto 2
|
02:11 |
Christoph Denoth (guitar) - Oblivion
|
02:07 |
Christian Pierre La Marca (cello), Lise de la Salle (piano) - Samson et Dalila, Op. 47 - Mon coeur s'ouvre à ta voix
|
02:01 |
Christophe Coin, Ensemble Baroque de Limoges - Cello Concerto in B flat major, G.482 - III. Rondo Allegro
|
01:57 |
Gerald Finley, Julius Drake - Chants populaires - Chanson francaise
|
01:53 |
Sergei Nakariakov (tpt), Maria Meerovitch (p) - Tarantella (La Napolitaine)
|
01:49 |
Mannheimer Mozart Orchestra, Thomas Fey - Daliso e Delmita - Overture
|
01:42 |
Lausanne Chamber Orchestra, Jesus Lopez Cobos - Ancient Airs & Dances - II. Arie di corte
|
01:39 |
Joao Carlos Victor (guitar) - Mazurca en Sol
|
01:34 |
Ray Chen, Made in Berlin - Waltzing Matilda (Arr. Koncz)
|
01:31 |
Nicole Cabell, London Phil Orch, Andrew Davis - Les filles de cadix
|
01:22 |
Cecilia Bernardini (vn), Masumi Nagasawa (harp) - Sonata for Violin & Harp, Op. 113 - III. Rondo allegretto
|
01:13 |
Abegg Trio - Piano Trio in C minor, Op.66 - II. Andante espressivo
|
01:10 |
Katharina Spreckelsen (ob), English Concert, Harry Bicket - Oboe Concerto in D Minor, S. Z799 - I. Allegro moderato
|
01:05 |
Jerusalem Quartet - String Quartet No. 2 in E-Flat, Op. 26 - II. Intermezzo
|
00:59 |
Cuarteto Casals - Piano Sonata no. 9 in F, op. 14/1 - I. Allegro
|
00:54 |
Tara Kamangar (piano) - Piano Etude, ''East of Melancholy''
|
00:50 |
Susan Alexander-Max, The Music Collection - Keyboard Concerto in B flat, Op. 13/4 - III. Andante con moto
|
00:46 |
Bergen Philharmonic Orchestra, Ole Kristian Ruud - Lyric Suite, Op.54 - III. Nocturne
|
00:40 |
Yo-Yo Ma, The Silk Road Ensemble - Chi Passa Per 'Sta Strada
|
00:35 |
Budapest Festival Orchestra, Ivan Fischer - Hungarian Dance no. 12 in D minor
|
00:30 |
Lucie Horsch (recorder), Academy of Ancient Music, Bojan Cicic - Couplets de Folies
|
00:26 |
Catherine Bott, Parley of Instruments - Fairest Isle, All Isles Excelling
|
00:18 |
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra, Philip Ellis - The Merry Widow - Waltz
|
00:11 |
Xavier de Maistre (harp) - Suite in A Major, Op. 98 - III. Allegretto
|
00:08 |
Bach Collegium Japan, Masaaki Suzuki - Brandenburg Concerto No. 2 in F, BWV 1047 - 3. Allegro
|
00:05 |
Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra, Paavo Jarvi - The Young Person's Guide to the Orchestra, Op.34 - Fugue
|
00:00 |
Cho Seong-Jin (piano) - Piano Sonata No. 3 in B-Flat, K. 281 - 3. Rondo (Allegro)
|