23:57 |
Ruthie Dornfeld - Roska Polska
|
23:54 |
Mac Rahl - Jig de la fille de vent
|
23:48 |
Henrik Jansberg - Swing Café:Den Sødeste Vals i Eb/Reel i Eb/Reel i E
|
23:46 |
Tom Anderson & Aly Bain - Soldier's Joy
|
23:43 |
Yannick Gargam - C'est pour Madame la bourgeoise et son valet
|
23:39 |
Cara - The torrid romance/Shed up the fridge/The exploding case
|
23:36 |
Lisa Trahan et L’esprit cadien - Evangeline Waltz
|
23:31 |
The Cottars - Ballinderry
|
23:27 |
Poescafé - Afscheid van een wespenkoningin
|
23:23 |
Beoga - The bellevue waltz
|
23:20 |
Fabian Beghin & Didier Laloy - The two pennies waltz
|
23:18 |
Kathy Mattea & Friends - Jubilee
|
23:15 |
Anne Briggs - Reynardine
|
23:12 |
Veli-Matti Järvenpää - Cajunvalssi
|
23:08 |
Polk Trio - Marimbox
|
23:06 |
Jacques Lanfranchi & Philippe Viron - Ma Rosalie/Sérénade des adieux
|
23:02 |
Sam Sweeney - Don’t Worry, Trains
|
22:58 |
Altan - A Bhean Udai Thall
|
22:54 |
Spontus - Gavotte tamm kentañ
|
22:52 |
Patxi et Batbiru - Fandango arin arin
|
22:48 |
Morlisneul - Brego/Crested Hens
|
22:45 |
Clément Rousse - Gavotte d'Arrens
|
22:41 |
Bruno Le Tron, Eric Montbel, Laurence Charrier - Mazurka des 4 soeurs Foray
|
22:38 |
Mari Eggen & Helene Høye - Kong Oscars vals, e Hjalmar Fjellhammer
|
22:35 |
Jock Tamson's Bairns - Donald Willie and his Dog/Peter MacKinnon of Skeabost
|
22:32 |
Kate Rusby - The Cobbler's Daughter
|
22:28 |
Le vent du Nord - Le Vigneron
|
22:25 |
Le Bruit Court Dans La Ville - C'était un charbonnier
|
22:21 |
Nancy Wallace - The Welcome Sailor
|
22:17 |
Dominique Dupuis - Farewell to Ireland/Flogging Reel/Miss Thornton
|
22:15 |
Mikaël Segerström & Svante Lindquist - Eklunda polskan
|
22:10 |
Hydrae - Tagliatella
|
22:06 |
Martin Carthy & Dave Swarbrick - The New Mown Hay
|
22:01 |
Phønix - Vals baglæns/Snesekstur
|
21:56 |
Jydsk På Næsen - Madsbøls
|
21:53 |
Sens Unique - Scottish d'aujourd'hui
|
21:50 |
Grégory Jolivet - Montagnarde de Linières (Non tu n'y mettras pas)/La Navarine
|
21:45 |
Trivelin - J'ai mon amant pour rire avec moi/Valse à Lambert
|
21:41 |
Gargamas - A la Farjanueva
|
21:35 |
Les Derniers Trouvères - Les Vireurs de Mai
|
21:32 |
Jock Tamson's Bairns - Prince Charlie's March/Joy Gae Wi' My Love/Ho Mo Chaileagan
|
21:28 |
Le Bal de l'Ephémère - Kostar Chouette
|
21:26 |
Griff Trio - De Herderkens
|
21:23 |
Bernard Laffineur - Marie-Cécile Viroux - Mensonge/Polka'l'çon d'Albert/Flouze piqué
|
21:20 |
Adam McNaughtan - The Glasgow That I Used to Know
|
21:16 |
Thomas Walsh - Inisheer
|
21:11 |
Trivelin - Passe-pied de Vieuxville/Passe-pied del neure poye
|
21:08 |
M Edén, D Sandén Warg, L et M Stinnerbom - Vals
|
21:05 |
Bruce & Walker - Honest Man
|
21:01 |
Oxalys Folk - Eleonore
|
20:57 |
TRIM - Capsicum Modum
|
20:53 |
Nomos - The Corsair/The Tartar Frigate
|
20:50 |
Donder in't hooi - Glasgow jig
|
20:44 |
Yann-Fañch Perroches - Partie de jambes en l'air (Gavottes pourlettes)
|
20:39 |
Yudal Combo - D'an traoñ gant ar c'hoadou pa'z an
|
20:35 |
O'Tchalaï And Le Choeur Droga Mleczna - Kana Me Uvonigjum
|
20:30 |
Duo Emilia Lajunen & Suvi Oskala - Balkanodemia : septuple
|
20:26 |
Airboxes - Dy
|
20:23 |
Blonde ou Rousse - Believe me if all those endearing young charms
|
20:19 |
Duo Emilia Lajunen & Suvi Oskala - Akkainpolkat
|
20:16 |
Blonde ou Rousse - Si bheag si Mhor
|
20:11 |
Vaev - O Morris
|
20:07 |
Duo Emilia Lajunen & Suvi Oskala - Toisjalkainen
|
20:04 |
Hulbækmo & Jacobsen familieorkester - Hans sin vals
|
20:01 |
Rundt Segen - Lys over Makkehøj
|
20:00 |
Charlotte Bauduin, Arthur Bauduin et Emilie Bauduin - Intro nouveautés/ nieuwe nummers/ new tunes
|
19:57 |
Give Way - Rockin':The Double Rise Jig/Thunderhead/Keep it Up
|
19:56 |
Emile Escalle - La débraillée de Laye
|
19:53 |
Biscampas - Polkas du Champsaur à l'Hérault
|
19:52 |
Gard Nergaard - Strondegutan
|
19:48 |
Haïdouti Orkestar - Romano reggae
|
19:44 |
Decibal - Le sommeil de Jeanneton
|
19:41 |
Joseph F.Falcon & Cléoma Breaux-Falcon - Allons à Lafayette
|
19:35 |
Trio Trad - Marche des géants/Caçak/Bourrée sur la si do/Csardas
|
19:33 |
Rum - Hei Courage
|
19:31 |
Jean-François voulez-vous des pois ? - Petits moutons
|
19:28 |
John Kirkpatrick - Speed the Plough
|
19:27 |
Sébastien Colombani - Valse du village de Prato di Giovellina
|
19:25 |
Moulin à Vent - Menuet/Violino primo et secundo
|
19:20 |
Tom McConville - Why Aye Man/Donegal Tinker
|
19:16 |
Guidewires - Cailean's Jig/John Angus MacNeil de Barra
|
19:11 |
Burnett and Rutherford - Willie Moore
|
19:08 |
Mairearad & Anna - Pipe Reels:The Sister's Reel/MacPherson's/Mary's Fancy
|
19:05 |
Solia - Sans mentir
|
19:02 |
Fluxus - Andro
|
18:59 |
La Société Fraternelle des Cornemuses du Centre - Je viens te faire mes adieux/Héla, mon Jean
|
18:56 |
Highlanders - Non Te Namores Meniña
|
18:54 |
Elisabeth Melchior - Mazurka
|
18:50 |
Zar - Generalen
|
18:46 |
Job Fulup - Les filles de Rennes
|
18:42 |
Griff Trio - Santa Juliana
|
18:40 |
Rum - Gekwetst ben ic vanbinnen
|
18:36 |
Soetkin Collier - Ijsweiden
|
18:34 |
Eilis Crean - Coill McHugh (Kilmahugh)/The Meelick Team
|
18:29 |
Alain Pennec Quartet - Dielloù
|
18:26 |
The Rude Mechanicals - Brighthelmstone hot bath/New feathers
|
18:23 |
Tud - Heuliad gavotennoù ar menez
|
18:19 |
Bardane - Trois mains
|
18:17 |
Ceili Moss - The Star Of The County Down
|
18:14 |
Alamont - Sainte Anne
|
18:11 |
Swan Arcade - Coal not Dole
|
18:06 |
Korrontzi - Maria Muñeira
|
18:05 |
Duo Ancelin Fey - Polka piquée
|
18:02 |
Seosaimhin Ni Bheaglaoich - Bheadh Buachaillin Deas ag Sile
|
17:59 |
Anne-Lise Foy - Ton qu'ère & Oy, oy, couçi ièu foray
|
17:54 |
Vilamba - Yuvas in the Piazza
|
17:51 |
Trio Patrick Bouffard - Malochet
|
17:47 |
Kaléidoscope - Capeo
|
17:44 |
Snaarmaarwaar - Valse Sanssoucis
|
17:39 |
Ewan MacColl - The Crafty Farmer
|
17:35 |
Blowzabella - The origin of the world
|
17:31 |
Yod - 2 temps 3 mouvements
|
17:28 |
Martin Simpson - The Keel Row
|
17:25 |
La Talvera - Carnaval
|
17:20 |
Yves Lambert Trio - Les oripeaux de ma mignonne / Reel à Chabot
|
17:16 |
Diamik - Ronds de Loudéac
|
17:13 |
Les Charbonniers de l'Enfer - Chantons la chanson des filles
|
17:09 |
Tri Yann - Dans les Prisons de Nantes
|
17:06 |
Whistlebinkies - My wife's a drunkard/Hamar ower da taing/Deil stick da Minister/Wha'll dance wi Wattie/Da bush below da gairden
|
17:02 |
KV Express - Poedelkes Bourrée
|
17:00 |
Dvergmål - Oslo til Bergen
|
16:56 |
Karan Casey - John Doyle - Sailing Off to the Yankee Land
|
16:51 |
Re Niliu - Danza marranza
|
16:48 |
Paul Huellou - Kaeran Rozenn
|
16:44 |
Diduell & Joëlle Planchon,Marie-Anne Labasque,Agnès Donnault - Ar bennherez
|
16:41 |
Les Voisins Trio - Le chant des livrées
|
16:32 |
Brass Monkey - Old Grenadier
|
16:29 |
Martin Hayes - Dennis Cahill - An Rogaire Dubh
|
16:27 |
Campanari di Leffe - Valzer di Leffe
|
16:23 |
Nicolas Boulerice et Olivier Demers avec Robert Deveaux - C'était un beau galant
|
16:18 |
Tri Yann - Kan ar kann
|
16:14 |
Kristi Stassinopoulou & Stathis Kalyviotis - Neratzoula Fountomeni
|
16:12 |
Imprévu - Lavallée brothers breakdown
|
16:09 |
Elles s’y promènent - Le printemps est venu, j'entends les alouettes
|
16:06 |
Amazing Airbags - Konvulsionslten
|
16:02 |
Seudan - Cameronian Rant (strathspey)/Cameronian Rant (reel)/Caber Feidh
|
15:59 |
Dave Swarbrick with Martin Carthy & Diz DIsley - Jolly Tinker/Rags & Tatters
|
15:56 |
Nightingale - Beau Rossignol Sauvage
|
15:51 |
Frères de Sac - Beanfield/La belle inconnue
|
15:49 |
Malempré(S) & R. Decker - Dans une tour de Londres
|
15:42 |
Whisht ! - Something in the Sliabh Luachra Style/Put a Chain on that Pony/The Girl with the Laughing Eyes/E-to-E Reel
|
15:38 |
Técsői Banda - Mars
|
15:36 |
Olav Luksengård Mjelva - Engelskdans etter Smed-Jens
|
15:33 |
Yann-Fañch Perroches - Mélodie gavotte
|
15:31 |
Domo Emigrantes - E m'aiu a maritari
|
15:26 |
Meikenut - Melody/Vincent
|
15:23 |
Real Banda de Gaitas - Cantar do cego de vences
|
15:19 |
Urban Trad - Mecanix Remix
|
15:17 |
Erener - Nos filles pourront le faire (chanson de danse)
|
15:13 |
Nomos - Wing Commander Donald MacKenzie's/Andy Renwick's Ferret/Ciaran Tourish's Reel
|
15:08 |
Ceolbeg - Here's a Health to The Sauters/Cajun Two-Step
|
15:05 |
Maës - Martin - Gruel - The Fighting Reel
|
15:02 |
Mattias Pérez Trio - Springar från Valdres/Polska från Eda
|
14:59 |
Max Vandervorst - Mélocypédie
|
14:54 |
Trio14 - Suite d'allemandes
|
14:52 |
Andy Cutting - Fulmine
|
14:46 |
Niou Bardophones - Carré carcassien
|
14:43 |
Mames Babegenush - Podolian Prom
|
14:40 |
Trio DCA - Valse tyrolienne d'Auvergne
|
14:38 |
Fay Hield - The Banks of the Nile
|
14:35 |
Tradirrationnel - A dihats dauna - rondeau à Madier (rondeaux)
|
14:32 |
BBGE - This is how we B******
|
14:29 |
The Casey Sisters - Connamara
|
14:26 |
Duwoh - De flamingant ne me traitez
|
14:24 |
Elanor - 0808
|
14:19 |
Henrik Jansberg - Over Atlanten:Dewars Danish/Whales Delight/Dornfeld
|
14:17 |
Mélusine - Le matin au point du jour
|
14:10 |
Maja & David - Dans mon chemin
|
14:07 |
Carré de Deux - L'amant délaissé
|
14:04 |
t Kliekske - Ontwaekt loopt herders dezen nacht
|
14:02 |
Jan Wesenberg - Reinlender etter Thorval Tronsgård
|
13:58 |
R.Sette Y-F.Kemener - La Fialosa
|
13:55 |
Phønix - Halmværket
|
13:51 |
Topaze - Mazurka d'Auguste Pista
|
13:47 |
Jean-Michel Veillon & Jamie Mc Menemy - Policeman's holiday/Gan Aim/The rambling pitchfork
|
13:44 |
Turdus Philomelos - L'ami
|
13:41 |
Real Banda de Gaitas - Foliada do mariñeiro
|
13:36 |
Sans Souci - Le corselet
|
13:34 |
Morand Cajun Band - Les Veuves de la coulée
|
13:30 |
Ewan MacColl - Johnnie O'Breadisley
|
13:27 |
Axent - Berendans
|
13:25 |
Luc Pilartz & Arnaud Degimbe - Bourrée de Massault
|
13:21 |
Les Copains - Scottish du Mile du Jean de Gault
|
13:16 |
Kongero - Gökpolska
|
13:14 |
Les Chauffeurs à pieds - La disputeuse de Chicoutimi
|
13:10 |
Toc De Crida - Pebre Coent, Pebre Calent
|
13:06 |
Loreena McKennitt - Mary and the Soldier
|
13:03 |
Peter Uhrbrand, Sonnich Lydom & Seamus Cahill - Lisbeths Marens Stykke / Kom Vo' Sook
|
13:01 |
Rundt Segen - Christiansøreel
|
12:57 |
Blonde ou Rousse - Si bheag si Mhor
|
12:54 |
Airboxes - Confluence - Hurdegaryp
|
12:50 |
Scurra - Ombres des bois
|
12:47 |
Rundt Segen - Lys over Makkehøj
|
12:44 |
Blonde ou Rousse - Believe me if all those endearing young charms
|
12:41 |
Rundt Segen - Tingsted Polka
|
12:38 |
Rundt Segen - Segentur
|
12:33 |
Vaev - O Morris
|
12:32 |
Charlotte Bauduin, Arthur Bauduin et Emilie Bauduin - Intro nouveautés/ nieuwe nummers/ new tunes
|
12:28 |
Élodie Jaffré, Awena Lucas & Yann Le Bozec - Ziar padér houzin ha gawé ket
|
12:22 |
Joli Gris Jaune - Vignerons
|
12:18 |
Fiddlers' Bid - Fezeka's/Go fur 'im/Ria's
|
12:14 |
Seán McCarthy - The Queen of the Rushes/Up and About in the Morning
|
12:10 |
Harpens Kraft - Kyrklåt/Östbjörkvisa
|
12:06 |
Malinky - Naomi Jones/The Inertia Reel/The Maid I Ne'er Forget/The Flowing Tide
|
12:02 |
Konogan an Habask - Pachpi-trip
|
11:58 |
Hervé Riou,Marc Riou,Jacques Lanfranchi - Le jeune clerc/Les amours du voltigeur
|
11:55 |
Soïg Sibéril - La visite à Adèle/Marche de La Roche-Bernard
|
11:51 |
Saps - La Vermoule
|
11:47 |
Courants d'Airs - Bob Spain's Jig
|
11:44 |
Phonème - Chas la maïre antoena
|
11:41 |
Lume De Biqueira - La Nueva
|
11:36 |
Real Banda de Gaitas - Foliadas Mariñeiras
|
11:32 |
Laurent Cavalié - La Perneta
|
11:29 |
V.Poulsen’s Kapel - Polka fra Læsø
|
11:27 |
Ale Möller - Kommer Du Ej Snart
|
11:23 |
Gary Shannon - Wholey:The Old Station House/The Whole Thing
|
11:22 |
Sutaras - Popieros polka
|
11:19 |
Virginie Basset & Johan Jacquemoud - Drichtaria
|
11:16 |
Société Fraternelle de Cornemuses du Centre - Pendant que le moulin vire
|
11:11 |
Trio Patrick Bouffard - Sonnerie/La Rivière
|
11:09 |
Het Brabants Volkorkest - Mazurka 'Vlaams-Brabant'
|
11:05 |
Au Gré des Vents - Veila,Rosa,Bliamala
|
11:02 |
La Talvera - Borrèias:Lo pont d'Entraigas/Montava la marmita
|
11:00 |
Ontrei - Kakkunassi
|
10:55 |
Pennoù Skoulm - Plin ha plom II
|
10:51 |
Sylvain Lhotte & Floor Dankers - Le vicaire/C'est comme ça !
|
10:47 |
Siri Karlsson - Nästa Bandhagen
|
10:42 |
Slide - Dublin to Dublin:Johnny is Gone to France/The Road to Monalea/Campbell's/The First of May
|
10:38 |
Bob, Frank & Zussen - The Unquiet Grave
|
10:36 |
La Jimbr'tée - Dare-dare
|
10:34 |
Turbobal - Cet poitou mix v2
|
10:29 |
Joan-Miqueu Espinasse - Nueit en Limòs
|
10:25 |
Tre Martelli - Guarda la luna/Polca/Guarda la luna
|
10:22 |
Virelai - Svend Normand/Gådevisen
|
10:18 |
Brotto Lopez Sextet - Suite du Haut Agenais
|
10:16 |
Tref - Jalloenal
|
10:14 |
Trio Fabula - Loch Lomond
|
10:10 |
Pilgrim's Way - Robin Hood & The Bishop
|
10:08 |
Thore och Thuva Härdelin - Vals efter Lomjansguten
|
10:04 |
Phønix - Bonden og Ræven
|
09:59 |
Bird in the Belly - Robin and Starling
|
09:54 |
Bargainatt - Scottish du moulin
|
09:50 |
Baltinget - La Fille de Quince Ans/Contradantz in D Dur
|
09:46 |
Stefano Valla, Attilio Rocca, Ettore Losini - Valzer di Caserio
|
09:44 |
Marit Steinsrud & Stein Villa - Vals etter Ingrid Skattebu
|
09:41 |
April Verch - Bring Your Clothes Back Home
|
09:39 |
Tournecul - La tournados (cassette) 9183
|
09:35 |
Green Lads - Passion drive
|
09:33 |
Fiona J. Mackenzie - Dùthaich MhicAoidh/Mackay Country
|
09:32 |
Rural Café Original Folkestra - Veni ve lou riou
|
09:29 |
Sean Maguire - King of the fairies
|
09:27 |
Les Copains - Bourrée d'Arleuf
|
09:22 |
Niamh Dunne - Cailin Rua
|
09:19 |
Sturla Eide - Håvard & Hanuma
|
09:15 |
Poitin - Stick to the Craytur
|
09:12 |
Ciac Boum - Grain D'orge
|
09:08 |
Poppy Seeds - Coconut's Nightmare/The Flying Weasel
|
09:06 |
The Dublin City Ramblers - Waxies Dargle
|
09:02 |
OMNIA - Etrezomp- ni Kelted (Live)
|
09:00 |
Duo Emilia Lajunen & Suvi Oskala - Polkka
|
08:57 |
Het Brabants Volksorkest - Polka, Nederokkerzeel
|
08:53 |
Poppy Seeds - The Antrim Rose/The House of Hamill/PJ.Mac Namara's
|
08:48 |
Hot Griselda - Zabumba Sunshine/Sparta Schaffen
|
08:44 |
Decker-Decombel - Le Branle de Mariembourg/De Lompendans
|
08:41 |
Barrulé - Europop Vona
|
08:38 |
Altan - Port Árainn Mhór/Port Kitty Rua Mooney (Jigs)
|
08:36 |
Solfrid Nestegard Gjeldokk og Espen Wensaas - Me skal bryggie til jul
|
08:33 |
Akleja - Schleifer
|
08:31 |
Anna Massie - Thanks for Writing
|
08:28 |
Fiona J. Mackenzie - Illean Bithibh Sunndach
|
08:24 |
Z-est - Les cerfs-volants de Delhi
|
08:20 |
Ambrozijn - Venenlied
|
08:17 |
Andar - Billy Taylor
|
08:12 |
Danielle Martineau et Rockabayou - Les clés de la prison
|
08:09 |
Gary Shannon - Bursht!:O Rourke's/The Kilmaley
|
08:05 |
Tierra - Indo pra Mata Norie
|
08:01 |
Kitus - Conscription
|
07:55 |
Orchestre International du Vetex - Verdomme Vaerboot
|
07:53 |
Virelai - Lyren
|
07:46 |
Florence Pinvidic - Campanule
|
07:43 |
Christy Leahy - Caoimhín Vallely - Spellan the Fiddler/Back in the Garden
|
07:41 |
Eric Bogle - A Cottage in The Country
|
07:36 |
Stramash - The Jig Rig
|
07:30 |
Tom Kitching - Staines Morris/Trip to Paris
|
07:23 |
The Poozies - The Kilbrack Ramblers/Miss Lyall/Bridge of Dee
|
07:18 |
Duo Beaudry Prud’homme - L'absolution
|
07:13 |
Perlinpinpin Folc - Torticoli
|
07:08 |
The Tannahill Weavers - Gordon Duncan Set:Nora Crionna/Unknown/Port Sean Seosamh/Red Ken's/Brady's
|
07:04 |
La Chavannée - Vent de galerne/La meunière en bateau
|
06:58 |
The Paul McKenna Band - The Lasses of Fregenal/Spiegel Tent, 3am/Henri the Lobster
|
06:53 |
Joe Derrane with John Mc Gann - The Lost Jig/Breakfast with Jerry/Jackie Daly's
|
06:51 |
Michel Nioulou - Suite de Polkas à Polette
|
06:48 |
Okra Playground - Kolme Kaunista
|
06:44 |
Bagad de Lann-Bihoué - An dro
|
06:41 |
Skolvan - La ronde des choucas
|
06:39 |
Amy Thatcher - Jo Lin
|
06:34 |
Madra Rua - Dowd's favourite
|
06:31 |
Altan - A Fig for a Kiss/The Turf Cutter
|
06:27 |
Hauvoy - Non sofre Santa Maria/Jenin l'avenu
|
06:24 |
Chris Sarjeant - Chilbridge Fair
|
06:21 |
Griff Trio - Salut à la Compagnie
|
06:19 |
Tom McConville - The New Centenary/Jumpin' The Strings
|
06:16 |
Duo Macke Bornauw - Jacky Layton
|
06:13 |
Tre Martelli - Danze dal Sinigaglia:Danza e Marcia/Monferrina n.5
|
06:10 |
Jeana Leslie & Siobhan Miller - Alexander
|
06:07 |
Ceilihouse - O'Keefes
|
06:02 |
Cara - Mary Read
|
05:58 |
Ahlberg, Ek & Roswall - Snigelschottis
|
05:56 |
Elles s’y promènent - Renveillez-vous belle endormie
|
05:52 |
Rattle on the Stovepipe - Bill Dalton's Wife
|
05:47 |
Chemin de Fer - Pipito
|
05:40 |
Skittles - L.I.M.
|
05:37 |
Martin Carthy - The Dominion Of The Sword
|
05:34 |
Jydsk På Næsen - Paa’en Igen
|
05:33 |
Lang Linken - Hønsefødder og Gulerødder
|
05:30 |
Ruthie Dornfeld - When I Get My New House Done
|
05:26 |
Folkabola - Veni Ventu
|
05:24 |
José Roux - Bourrée de Bélaye
|
05:22 |
Anne Martin & Ingrid Henderson - Buain a' Choirce
|
05:17 |
Whisht ! - The Primrose Glen/Suas a Staigre liom/Carillions
|
05:15 |
Les Balbelettes - Pomme d'Amour
|
05:12 |
Bohas Orchestra - Polka deu Pinsan
|
05:08 |
Urban Trad - Avreel
|
05:05 |
Gary Shannon - Flat Out:Tommy Maguire's Fancy/Gan Ainn
|
04:58 |
Philippe ''Rando'' Randonneix - N'ai mon chapel de palha/L'as-tu enguera
|
04:55 |
Vinta - Le Batteux
|
04:51 |
McCalmans - I ha'e Naebody Now
|
04:45 |
Anchfol - Scottish
|
04:42 |
La Société Fraternelle des Cornemuses du Centre - Marche à Jabet
|
04:38 |
Tuulikki Bartosik - Karins brudpolska
|
04:36 |
Hått - Reinlender etter Lars Fykerud
|
04:34 |
Poul Lendal - Kærlighedstræet (2)
|
04:30 |
O'Tchalaï And Le Choeur Droga Mleczna - Ciganka Sam Mala / Evo Banke
|
04:21 |
Skolvan - Heuliadenn gouel ha daerou 1,2,3,4,5,6,7
|
04:14 |
Trio Trad - Quatre danses nuptiales
|
04:11 |
Kérkennai - Rock & Folk
|
04:09 |
Ivan Karvaix - Bourrée des environs du Puy de Dôme
|
04:05 |
Yann-Fañch Perroches - Queimada
|
04:03 |
Le Bruit Court Dans La Ville - Dans Paris y’a t’une brune
|
03:56 |
Őrkőiek Budapesten - Erika nótái
|
03:55 |
Maria Röjås - Kanhända du får ångra dig
|
03:51 |
Kadril - The New York trader
|
03:49 |
Tindra - Kidde Ålo
|
03:46 |
Lakvar - Akkor Szép az Erdő
|
03:40 |
Julie Fowlis - M'fhearann saidhbhir/Nellie Garvey's/'G Ioman nan gamhan 's mi muladach/Jerry's Pipe Jig
|
03:37 |
Paddy O' Connor & Friends - Fiddler's Green
|
03:34 |
Dick Gaughan - Your Daughters and your Sons
|
03:29 |
La Bottine Souriante - Au rang d'aimer
|
03:25 |
Diane Ni Chanainn - Broom o' the Cowdenknowes
|
03:23 |
Dave Swarbrick with Martin Carthy & Diz DIsley - The Kid on the Mountain
|
03:18 |
Fublène - La-bas dans la prairie/Médine
|
03:15 |
Wilson Savoy - The Midland Two-Step
|
03:11 |
Bragr - Trall/Kong Humble
|
03:08 |
Et Encore - Shave the barber polka
|
03:06 |
Sutaras - Marsas (Is peties)
|
03:01 |
Colores de Tango - Corazon de oro
|
02:59 |
Ramblin' Jack Elliott - The Rock
|
02:56 |
Henri Roulant - Chanson des compagnons
|
02:53 |
Julien Barbances - Bourrée de Pixérécourt
|
02:48 |
Spontus - Les petits pas
|
02:44 |
Duplex - Valse de Ouessant
|
02:41 |
Jansberg - Kometens Hale
|
02:36 |
Emilie Dulieux - Ô ma Jeanne/La noce du papillob
|
02:34 |
Emilyn Stam And John David Williams - ‘T Varke Krabt Syn Gadt-- Noble Karste
|
02:30 |
Les Crogs - Arcantix
|
02:28 |
Carré de Deux - Ni battre ni vanner/La fille du geôlier
|
02:23 |
Trio Guerbigny - Avant deux Tidelidi/Avant deux à Michel
|
02:21 |
Pic Note Folk - La Cochinchine
|
02:16 |
Erik Ask-Upmark - Öppningspolskor
|
02:12 |
Moulin à Vent - Maclotte de Steinbach
|
02:08 |
Startijenn - Hir, hir ! - ton simpl plin
|
02:03 |
k Voel me Belg - On dit partout ...
|
02:00 |
Brass Monkey - The doffing mistress
|
01:56 |
Nancy Kerr & James Fagan - Dance to Your Daddy/The Flaming Drones
|
01:54 |
Quintetto Nigra - Dona bianca
|
01:51 |
Urban Trad - La Belle Jig
|
01:46 |
Gudrun Walther & Jürgen Treyz - Gosauer Jodler/Rongger/Ganymed Jodler
|
01:42 |
La Jimbr'tée - Crue d'amour
|
01:38 |
La Forcelle - Suite de rondeaux:Los homis n'en balen que nau denés/Dancem Dauna/Deux Rondeaux d'Ulysse Salesses
|
01:35 |
Chris Sarjeant - Once I Loved a Maiden Fair
|
01:31 |
B-boa - Alexander/Minus Ten Degrees 5081
|
01:28 |
La Bottine Souriante - Le rossignol sauvage
|
01:24 |
Phønix - Den Ubeslutsomme
|
01:20 |
Rozaroun - Laridé Gavotte
|
01:17 |
Sym - Stomp
|
01:12 |
Sharon Shannon - Northern Lights
|
01:09 |
Fior - Schottisch nach H. N. Philipp
|
01:06 |
Uncle Dave Macon - Buddy won't you roll down the line
|
01:02 |
Mayalde - Mustafá
|
00:58 |
Locomotive Express - Le petit moulin
|
00:54 |
Alistair Ogilvy - The Forester
|
00:50 |
Mac Rahl - Réflexions
|
00:47 |
t Kliekske - March
|
00:45 |
Sturla Eide - Kaffestuggu
|
00:42 |
Anna Shannon - Old Bob and the Poacher
|
00:39 |
Amuséon - Trillo
|
00:35 |
Mads Hansens Capel - På den sikre side
|
00:30 |
Duo Blain - Leyzour - Rond de Sautron
|
00:27 |
Charles Cleveland ''Charlie'' Poole - Don't Let Your Deal Go Down
|
00:24 |
La Bergère - La dame ira les ramasser
|
00:21 |
O’Tchalaï - Pinoklis
|
00:17 |
Dervish - Buckleys Fancy
|
00:12 |
Comas - Joe Toms/The Brocca/The Donegal Lass
|
00:08 |
Knudsen & Syrjälä - Jarand Skinnarland
|
00:06 |
Le Concert Bourgeois - Le ballet hollandais
|
00:02 |
Phønix - Halmværket
|