20:47 |
Ralph Vaughan Williams - English Folk Song Suite
|
20:44 |
Anonymous - Brandeberges
|
20:17 |
Alice Mary Smith - Symphony in a
|
20:13 |
George Frideric Handel - Keyboard Suite #11: Sarabande in d HWV 437
|
20:06 |
Erich Wolfgang Korngold - Die tote stadt - Act I: Gluck, das mir verb
|
19:58 |
Luigi Boccherini - Flute Quintet #5 in G Op 17 G 423
|
19:44 |
Georges Enesco - Roumanian Rhapsody #1 in A Op 11
|
19:15 |
Sergei Prokofiev - Piano Concerto #3 in C Op 26
|
19:10 |
Morten Lauridsen - Lux Aeterna: Agnus Dei
|
18:59 |
Alexander Glazunov - Mazurka-oberek in D
|
18:48 |
Antonio Vivaldi - Oboe Concerto in a RV 461
|
18:20 |
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Clarinet Concerto in A K.622
|
18:15 |
Johann Sebastian Bach - Cantata #54 "Resist Sin" BWV 54
|
18:00 |
Alexander Borodin - Prince Igor: Polovtsian Dances
|
17:48 |
Samuel Zyman - Encuentros
|
17:42 |
Kristen Anderson-Lopez, Robert Lopez - Remember Me - From "Coco" (Feat. Milos Karadaglic)
|
17:19 |
Henryk Wieniawski - Violin Concerto #2 in d Op 22
|
17:16 |
Manuel de Falla - Suite of Popular Spanish Songs: Jota
|
17:10 |
Aaron Copland - The Tender Land: The Promise of Living
|
17:01 |
Cecile Chaminade - Concertino for Flute and Orchestra in D Op.107
|
16:51 |
Carl Philipp Emanuel Bach - Symphony in G Wq 173
|
16:47 |
Hildegard von Bingen - O Vis Eternitatis
|
16:20 |
Felix Mendelssohn - Symphony #4 "Italian" in A Op.90
|
16:16 |
Frederic Chopin - Waltz #9 "L'adieu" in Ab Op.69/1
|
16:00 |
George Gershwin - Rhapsody in Blue
|
15:48 |
Johannes Brahms - Academic Festival Overture Op 80
|
15:41 |
Edward Elgar - Pomp and Circumstance March #1 "Land of Hope and Glory" Op.39 #1
|
15:21 |
Ernst von Dohnanyi - Serenade in C Op 10
|
15:17 |
Maria-Theresia von Paradis - Sicilienne
|
15:00 |
Maurice Ravel - Le tombeau de Couperin
|
14:48 |
Peter Warlock - Capriol Suite
|
14:42 |
Ricardo Castro - Atzimba: Intermezzo
|
14:20 |
Carl Stamitz - Viola Concerto in D Op.1 #2
|
14:14 |
Henry Purcell - Trumpet Sonata in D
|
14:07 |
John Adams - Century Rolls: Manny's Gym
|
14:00 |
John Williams - The Fabelmans: The Journey Begins
|
13:41 |
Johann Sebastian Bach - Harpsichord Concerto in D BWV 1054
|
13:28 |
Henry Purcell - Indian Queen: Incidental Music
|
13:15 |
George Frideric Handel - Oboe Sonata #3 in Eb HWV 382
|
13:00 |
Wilhelm Friedemann Bach - Sinfonia in F F 67
|
12:44 |
Friedrich the Great - Flute Concerto #3 in C
|
12:22 |
Johann Sebastian Bach - English Suite #2 in a BWV 807
|
12:09 |
Arcangelo Corelli - Violin Sonata #3 in C Op 5/3
|
12:01 |
Antonio Vivaldi - Concerto for 2 Horns, Strings and continuo
|
11:51 |
Hubert Parry - I Was Glad
|
11:48 |
Andrew Lloyd Webber - Make a Joyful Noise
|
11:43 |
George Frideric Handel - Zadok the Priest
|
11:38 |
Joseph Haydn - The Creation: Singt dem Herren, alle Stimmen
|
11:35 |
Hymn - O for a thousand tongues to sing
|
11:33 |
David Goodenough - I will sing with the spirit
|
11:10 |
Thomas Tallis - Mass for four voices
|
11:06 |
Thomas Tallis - Salvator Mundi
|
11:03 |
John Stainer - Love Divine, All Loves Excelling
|
11:01 |
Judith Lang Zaimont - Sacred Service for Sabbath Evening: Sh'ma yisra'el
|
11:00 |
Richard Felciano - I Will Sing To The Lord
|
10:11 |
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Requiem in d K 626
|
10:01 |
Caroline Shaw - To the Hands - Prelude, In Medio, I Will Hold You
|
09:54 |
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - March in D K 237
|
09:49 |
Michael Fine - Finding Home (From Suite For Strings)
|
09:43 |
Margaret Bonds - Troubled Water
|
09:35 |
Hector Berlioz - Reverie and Caprice Op 8
|
09:29 |
George Frideric Handel - Air and Variations "The Harmonious Blacksmith" in E HWV 430
|
09:18 |
Johann Fasch - Sonata in Bb
|
09:04 |
Johann Neruda - Trumpet Concerto in Eb
|
08:56 |
Claudio Monteverdi - Laudate pueri
|
08:35 |
Georg Philipp Telemann - Tafelmusik: Flute, Violin and Cello Concerto in A
|
08:30 |
Johann Sebastian Bach - Jesu, Joy of Man's Desiring BWV 147
|
08:07 |
Joseph Haydn - Symphony #93 in D HOB 93
|
07:59 |
Sergei Prokofiev - Romeo and Juliet: Suite #1: Romeo and Juliet Op 64a
|
07:39 |
Franz Danzi - Wind Quintet in e Op 67/2
|
07:34 |
John Corigliano - Lullaby for Natalie
|
07:02 |
Felix Mendelssohn - Symphony #5 "Reformation" in d Op 107
|
06:56 |
Nicolo Paganini - Cantabile
|
06:37 |
Camille Saint-Saens - Suite for orchestra in D Op 49
|
06:32 |
Ralph Vaughan Williams - Fantasia on "Greensleeves"
|
06:25 |
Max Bruch - Adagio appassionato in f Op.57
|
06:00 |
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Violin Sonata #25 in F K.377
|
05:58 |
Turlough O'Carolan - Sheebeg and Sheemore
|
05:38 |
Antonio Salieri - Concerto for Flute and Oboe in C
|
05:36 |
Luigi Boccherini - String Quintet #5: Minuet
|
05:01 |
John Field - Piano Concerto #2 in Ab
|
04:58 |
Arthur Foote - Sarabande Op.6 #3
|
04:38 |
Lennox Berkeley - Divertimento in Bb
|
04:34 |
Amy Beach - Four Sketches: Fire-flies
|
04:21 |
Jean Sibelius - Rakastava Op 14
|
04:00 |
Johan Albrechtsberger - Harp Concerto in C
|
03:56 |
Johann Sebastian Bach - Duet #2 in F BWV 803
|
03:43 |
Darius Milhaud - La Cheminee du roi Rene Op.205
|
03:39 |
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Requiem: Lacrimosa K.626
|
03:00 |
Johannes Brahms - Symphony #4 in e Op.98
|
02:58 |
Antonio Vivaldi - Violin Concerto "L'Inquietudine" in D RV 234
|
02:31 |
Tobias Picker - Romances and Interludes
|
01:59 |
Jennifer Higdon - City Scape
|
01:30 |
Georgs Pelecis - Nevertheless
|
01:07 |
Philip Glass - Koyaanisqatsi: Koyaanisqatsi, Organic, Cloudscape, Resource
|
01:00 |
Steven Stucky - Meditation and Dance
|
00:54 |
Jacob Gade - Jalousie, Tango Tsigane
|
00:50 |
Carl Nielsen - Aladdin: Chinese Dance
|
00:21 |
Joseph Haydn - Symphony #48 "Maria Theresia" in C
|
00:17 |
Leonard Bernstein - West Side Story: Maria
|
00:06 |
Peter Tchaikovsky - Meditation in D Op.42 #1
|
00:00 |
Jules Massenet - Thais: Meditation
|