23:55 |
Binker and Moses - Asynchronous Intervals
|
23:51 |
Bremer/McCoy - I Eet
|
23:44 |
Matthew Halsall - The Temple Within
|
23:41 |
Tom Misch, Yussef Dayes feat. Kaidi Akinnibi - Storm Before The Calm
|
23:36 |
Tango In Vilnius - Lilies of the Valley
|
23:32 |
Kneebody - Lowell
|
23:27 |
Terry Callier - Love Theme From Spartacus
|
23:22 |
Wim Mertens - Old katarakt
|
23:14 |
Yannic Seddiki Trio - Haac
|
23:08 |
Rain Sultanov & Isfar Sarabski - Prelude
|
23:02 |
Lars Danielsson - Granada
|
22:55 |
Ishmael Ensemble - Tunnels
|
22:51 |
Efe Demiral - Ring
|
22:47 |
El Michels Affair - Life Of Pablo
|
22:42 |
John Coltrane - My One and Only Love
|
22:35 |
Fred Nardin Trio - Hope
|
22:31 |
Xploding Plastix - Comatose Luck
|
22:24 |
Trio Elf - Salutation to the Sun
|
22:08 |
Anouar Brahem - Conte De L'Incroyable Amour
|
22:05 |
Jeff Ballard, Lionel Loueke, Kevin Hays, Reid Anderson - The Man's Gone
|
22:01 |
Lars Danielsson, Hussam Aliwat - Sonata in Spain
|
21:57 |
Slowly Rolling Camera - Flow
|
21:51 |
David Helbock - Seven Days of Falling
|
21:46 |
Rymden - Söndan
|
21:42 |
The Comet Is Coming - LUCID DREAMER
|
21:38 |
Jun Miyake - Integral Silence
|
21:31 |
Makaya McCraven - In These Times
|
21:25 |
Misha Alperin - Vayan
|
21:22 |
Chet Baker - I Fall In Love Too Easily (Vocal Version)
|
21:15 |
Faraj Suleiman - Three Steps
|
20:58 |
Nala Sinephro - Space 8
|
20:55 |
Ray Charles - Lonely Avenue
|
20:49 |
Dhafer Youssef - Sweet Blasphemy
|
20:45 |
Charlie Hunter, Norah Jones - More Than This
|
20:39 |
Vijay Iyer - Human Nature
|
20:38 |
Gil Scott-Heron - This Can't Be Real
|
20:33 |
ESPEN ERIKSEN TRIO - Anthem
|
20:29 |
Mats Eilertsen, Harmen Fraanje, Thomas Strønen - Albatross
|
20:23 |
Michel Petrucciani, Steve Gadd, Anthony Jackson - September Second (Live)
|
20:17 |
Karl Hector & The Malcouns - Kaifa Part 1 2
|
20:13 |
Roy Nathanson - All the Bones Had Names
|
20:07 |
John Surman - Whistman's Wood
|
20:00 |
Sal Dulu - She Belongs To Roth
|
19:55 |
Arshid Azarine Trio, Ariana Vafadari - Le rossignol et la fleur de chaire (feat. Ariana Vafadari)
|
19:48 |
Shabaka and The Ancestors - Go My Heart, Go to Heaven
|
19:43 |
Phronesis, Julian Argüelles, Frankfurt Radio Big Band, Jasper Høiby, Ivo Neame, Anton Eger - Herne Hill
|
19:40 |
Nordmann - Cryptonym
|
19:35 |
Matthew Stevens, Walter Smith III, Joel Ross, Harish Raghavan, Marcus Gilmore - ACE
|
19:31 |
Azymuth - A Redor Do Samba
|
19:27 |
The Sorcerers - Bebaynetu
|
19:20 |
James Carter, Stephen Magnusson - Left (For Ellery)
|
19:08 |
Marcus Hamblett feat. Kate Stables - Ghost Socks
|
19:04 |
Lars Danielsson, Hussam Aliwat - Taksim by Night
|
18:55 |
Fire! Orchestra - ECHOES: I see your eye (part 1)
|
18:51 |
The Bad Plus - Flim
|
18:47 |
Bremer/McCoy - Drømmer
|
18:41 |
Mammal Hands - Shimmer
|
18:36 |
Bojan Z, Nils Wogram - Good Wine
|
18:32 |
Dans Dans - Droom
|
18:25 |
Ólafur Arnalds - Everything Must Change
|
18:18 |
Jungle By Night - Hot Mama Hot
|
18:14 |
Somi, Ambrose Akinmusire - Brown Round Things (feat. Ambrose Akinmusire)
|
18:09 |
Jaimie Branch - bolinko bass
|
18:07 |
Move 78 - Follow the Earworm
|
18:01 |
Dana and Alden - Dragonfly
|
17:50 |
Brad Mehldau Trio - My Valentine
|
17:46 |
Lars Danielsson, Leszek Mozdzer, John Parricelli, Eric Harland, Mathias Eick - Postludium
|
17:42 |
C.W. Stoneking - Jungle Blues
|
17:38 |
Anne Paceo - Sunshine
|
17:32 |
Esbjörn Svensson Trio - Seven Days of Falling
|
17:27 |
Christian Scott - New New Orleans (King Adjuah Stomp)
|
17:22 |
Enrico Pieranunzi, André Ceccarelli, Diego Imbert - Hommage à Fauré (D’après Improvisation, Huit pièces brèves, Op. 84: V. Improvisation de Gabriel Fauré)
|
17:19 |
Monophonics - Bang Bang (My Baby Shot Me Down)
|
17:13 |
Mathias Eick - Children
|
17:04 |
Phronesis - One for Us
|
16:57 |
Yannic Seddiki Trio - Flash Memory
|
16:52 |
Ishmael Ensemble - The Rebuke
|
16:48 |
Tonbruket - The Enders
|
16:45 |
Rémi Panossian Trio - Jeju-Do
|
16:42 |
Robohands - Moments
|
16:39 |
Badbadnotgood - Glide (Goodbye Blue Pt. 2)
|
16:34 |
Badbadnotgood - Timid, Intimidating
|
16:32 |
Yoni Mayraz - 1999
|
16:27 |
Yaron Herman Trio - Heart Shaped Box
|
16:22 |
Avishai Cohen - Song For My Brother
|
16:18 |
Ishmael Ensemble - Reasons
|
16:14 |
Alfa mist - Aged Eyes
|
16:09 |
Gunnar Gunnarsson, Sigurður Flosason - Hinsta kveðja
|
16:06 |
Okonski - Dark Moon
|
16:02 |
Trygve Seim, Andreas Utnem - Kyrie
|
15:54 |
Matthew Halsall - The Temple Within
|
15:45 |
Brad Mehldau Trio - And I Love Her
|
15:38 |
Esbjörn Svensson Trio - Tuesday Wonderland
|
15:35 |
Emil Sommer Quartet - In Between
|
15:32 |
Ella Fitzgerald & Louis Armstrong - Dream A Little Dream Of Me
|
15:25 |
Tony Allen - Politely
|
15:20 |
Baden Powell - Round About Midnight
|
15:16 |
Anja Lechner, Vassilis Tsabropoulos - Bayaty
|
15:11 |
Lars Danielsson - Song For E. (Cello Version)
|
15:08 |
Gil Scott-Heron - Where Did the Night Go
|
15:05 |
Chet Baker - I Fall In Love Too Easily (Vocal Version)
|
14:58 |
Resavoir - Plight
|
14:55 |
Shabaka and The Ancestors - Teach Me How to Be Vulnerable
|
14:51 |
Caloe - Part Time Lover
|
14:49 |
Buttering Trio - The Runner (Nitai Hershkovits Cover)
|
14:45 |
Slowly Rolling Camera - Flow
|
14:42 |
Beegie Adair Trio - L-O-V-E
|
14:38 |
Darondo - Let My People Go
|
14:32 |
Anja Lechner, Francois Couturier - Voyage
|
14:31 |
Gil Scott-Heron - This Can't Be Real
|
14:21 |
Kokoroko, Sheila Maurice-Grey, Richie Seivwright, Cassie Kinoshi, Oscar Laurence, Mutale Chashi, Onome Edgeworth, Ayo Salawu - Colonial Mentality (Live)
|
14:16 |
Robert Glasper - Reckoner (Live At Capitol Studios / 2014)
|
14:12 |
Nordmann - Blue Rose Case
|
14:11 |
Moondog - Why Spend a Dark Night with Me
|
14:06 |
Matthew Halsall - Calder Shapes
|
14:03 |
Red Snapper - Herder Can Dance
|
13:56 |
Zbigniew Namyslowski Quintet - Double Bubble
|
13:51 |
Anja Lechner, Vassilis Tsabropoulos - Chant from a Holy Book
|
13:47 |
Remulak - I'm Fine
|
13:41 |
Tingvall Trio - Grrr
|
13:37 |
Joona Toivanen Trio - At My Side
|
13:28 |
Arshid Azarine Trio - 7 Djan
|
13:22 |
Shabaka and The Ancestors - Behold, the Deceiver
|
13:16 |
Rymden - My Life In A Mirror
|
13:06 |
Dunstan - Super Slavic
|
13:02 |
Lars Danielsson, Leszek Mozdzer - Pasodoble
|
12:57 |
Rymden - Söndan
|
12:52 |
Kadhja Bonet - Remember the Rain
|
12:43 |
Charles Lane - Last Flowers
|
12:36 |
Vega Trails - Epic Dream
|
12:33 |
Błoto - Hipokryzja
|
12:28 |
Matthew Halsall - The Move
|
12:23 |
Ishmael Ensemble - Polestar
|
12:21 |
Nils Landgren, Michael Wollny, Lars Danielsson, Johan Norberg, Rasmus Kihlberg - Love of My Life
|
12:14 |
Fazer - Woody
|
12:10 |
Little North - The Kite
|
12:06 |
Childish Japes - Hold on
|
12:04 |
Mansur Brown - Mashita
|
11:59 |
Mats Eilertsen, Harmen Fraanje, Thomas Strønen - Albatross
|
11:56 |
Nicolas Godin - Club Nine
|
11:52 |
The Bad Plus - Flim
|
11:47 |
Dinah York - Back to Black (Llang Young Remix)
|
11:42 |
Bria Skonberg - Dance Me to the End of Love
|
11:31 |
Ola Kvernberg - The Mechanical Fair (Todd Terje Remix)
|
11:28 |
Karsu - Raise Our Hands
|
11:20 |
Gilad Hekselman - Verona
|
11:15 |
Scarlet Pines - Lydia
|
11:09 |
Mammal Hands - Kandaiki
|
10:59 |
Hanakiv - No Words Left
|
10:51 |
Brad Mehldau - Knives Out (Live)
|
10:42 |
Brad Mehldau - Paranoid Android
|
10:38 |
Ulf Wakenius, Vincent Peirani, Lars Danielsson - Psalmen
|
10:29 |
Standhard 3io - Pyramid Song
|
10:28 |
Waldo's Gift - BEAT007
|
10:22 |
Vijay Iyer Trio - The Star of a Story
|
10:19 |
Robohands - Future Engineering
|
10:13 |
Vassilis Tsabropoulos - What Does It Matter? (Instrumental)
|
10:09 |
Emil Sommer Quartet, Karmen Rõivasepp - Walk
|
10:04 |
Nordmann - Star-Fluff
|
10:00 |
Lund Quartet - Love’s Madness
|
09:56 |
Alfa mist - Aged Eyes
|
09:53 |
Vega Trails - Train to Kyoto
|
09:49 |
Lars Danielsson, Tigran, John Parricelli, Magnus Öström - Passacaglia
|
09:45 |
Mammal Hands - Refuge
|
09:41 |
Badbadnotgood - Triangle
|
09:34 |
Nubiyan Twist - Figure Numatic
|
09:27 |
Kenny Barron & Dave Holland - Rain
|
09:20 |
Ilhan Ersahin - Aslan
|
09:15 |
Enrico Pieranunzi, André Ceccarelli, Diego Imbert - Passepied nouveau
|
09:10 |
Natalia Mateo - I Will Always Love You
|
09:02 |
Slowly Rolling Camera - Juniper
|
08:58 |
Lars Danielsson & Paolo Fresu - Jag lyfter ögat mot himmelen
|
08:55 |
Faraj Suleiman - In the Center
|
08:51 |
Lars Danielsson & Paolo Fresu - Sleep Safe and Warm
|
08:47 |
Erik Truffaz - Route de nuit
|
08:40 |
Arild Andersen, Gard Nilssen, Helge Lien - Rose Window (Live at Theater Gütersloh)
|
08:28 |
Marcus Hamblett feat. Kate Stables - Ghost Socks
|
08:25 |
Diana Krall - I'm Confessin' (That I Love You)
|
08:18 |
Ludovico Einaudi - I Giorni
|
08:14 |
Conic Rose - Learn to Be Cool
|
08:07 |
Marcus Hamblett feat. Kate Stables - Lost at Sea
|
08:02 |
Lars Danielsson, Tigran, John Parricelli, Magnus Öström - Africa
|
07:58 |
Robohands - Stay Free
|
07:56 |
The Offline - Plage des Casernes
|
07:53 |
Sons of Kemet - Think of Home
|
07:48 |
Chico Freeman - Ancient Dancer
|
07:42 |
Zara McFarlane - Silhouette (feat. Shabaka Hutchings)
|
07:36 |
Deli Bakkal - Tellal
|
07:30 |
Tigran Hamasyan - Kars 1
|
07:27 |
Binker and Moses - After The Machine Settles
|
07:19 |
Manu Katché, Luca Aquino, Tore Brunborg, Jim “James” Watson - Song for Her (Live)
|
07:13 |
Rymden, Bugge Wesseltoft, Magnus Öström, Dan Berglund - The Odyssey
|
07:07 |
Mammal Hands - Shimmer
|
07:01 |
Joshua Redman, The Bad Plus - As This Moment Slips Away
|
06:57 |
Вагиф Мустафазаде - Бакинец
|
06:55 |
Mathias Eick - For My Grandmothers
|
06:50 |
Svaneborg Kardyb - Op
|
06:46 |
Laurent Bardainne & Tigre d'Eau Douce - Oh Yeah
|
06:44 |
Gary Bartz, Ali Shaheed Muhammad & Adrian Younge - Black and Brown
|
06:40 |
Krzysztof Kobylinski, Erik Truffaz - Impression E Minor
|
06:31 |
Chet Baker, Gerry Mulligan - My Funny Valentine (Live)
|
06:25 |
The Bad Plus - Smells Like Teen Spirit
|
06:21 |
Ill Considered - Dawn Lit Metropolis
|
06:16 |
Yuri Honing Acoustic Quartet, Wolfert Brederode, Joost Lijbaart, Gulli Gudmundsson - Desire
|
06:10 |
Paolo Fresu, Richard Galliano, Jan Lundgren - Si Dolce È Il Tormento
|
06:06 |
Tango In Vilnius - Lilies of the Valley
|
05:58 |
Joonas Haavisto Trio - Winter Sleep
|
05:53 |
Naïssam Jalal, Rhythms of Resistance - Visite matinale
|
05:49 |
Rayzd - You and Whose Army
|
05:45 |
Lynn Avery & Cole Pulice - Plantwood (Day)
|
05:41 |
Slowly Rolling Camera - Flow
|
05:39 |
Alabaster DePlume - Levels of Human
|
05:34 |
Julian Lage - Tributary
|
05:28 |
Royal Stockholm Philharmonic Orchestra, Iiro Rantala, Marius Neset, Verneri Pohjola, Johan Lindström - Eighthundred Streets by Feet
|
05:25 |
Little North - The Kite
|
05:22 |
Shabaka and The Ancestors - Teach Me How to Be Vulnerable
|
05:17 |
Roberto Fonseca - Contradanza Del Espíritu
|
05:12 |
Mats Eilertsen, Harmen Fraanje, Thomas Strønen - Albatross
|
05:07 |
Rymden - Terminal One
|
05:03 |
Brad Mehldau - Exit Music (For a Film)
|
04:56 |
Chris Minh Doky - Brother
|
04:51 |
Vijay Iyer - Children Of Flint
|
04:45 |
Azymuth - Sumare
|
04:41 |
Tigran Hamasyan - Aragatz
|
04:33 |
Vangelis - Le Singe bleu
|
04:29 |
Jordi Savall, Driss El Maloumi, Waed Bouhassoun - Moaxaja: Billadi askara min aadbi Llama - Al-Andalus
|
04:23 |
Rymden, Bugge Wesseltoft, Magnus Öström, Dan Berglund - Bergen
|
04:17 |
Compro Oro - Greetings From The Colony
|
04:11 |
Vassilis Tsabropoulos - What Does It Matter? (Instrumental)
|
04:05 |
Helge Lien Trio - Shitoshito (Raining Quietly)
|
03:59 |
Ben Wendel - July
|
03:55 |
Jeff Ballard, Lionel Loueke, Kevin Hays, Reid Anderson - The Man's Gone
|
03:52 |
Karsu - Raise Our Hands
|
03:46 |
BadBadNotGood feat. Jonah Yano - Key to Love (Is Understanding)
|
03:41 |
Wynton Marsalis - When It's Sleepytime Down South
|
03:31 |
Ayşe Tütüncü - Samba Ağırlaması
|
03:22 |
Arshid Azarine Trio - 7 Djan
|
03:12 |
Charles Lloyd New Quartet - How Can I Tell You (Live)
|
03:07 |
Søren Bebe Trio, Anders Mogensen, Kasper Tagel - First Song
|
03:00 |
Alfa mist, Kaya Thomas-Dyke - Breathe
|
02:52 |
Ishmael Ensemble - Tunnels
|
02:47 |
Avishai Cohen - Song For My Brother
|
02:42 |
Roberto Fonseca - Contradanza Del Espíritu
|
02:38 |
Laurent Bardainne & Tigre d'Eau Douce - Kenya Sunrise
|
02:27 |
Binker and Moses - Asynchronous Intervals
|
02:23 |
WAAN - Open
|
02:16 |
Theon Cross - Letting Go
|
02:13 |
Tom Misch, Yussef Dayes feat. Kaidi Akinnibi - Storm Before The Calm
|
02:10 |
Emil Sommer Quartet - Dream Suite Pt. I - The Dream
|
02:04 |
Natalia Mateo - I Will Always Love You
|
01:59 |
Tingvall Trio - Tres Bandidos
|
01:57 |
Slowly Rolling Camera - Nature's Ratio
|
01:53 |
Run Logan Run - Silver Afternoon
|
01:48 |
Anja Lechner, Vassilis Tsabropoulos - Chant from a Holy Book
|
01:44 |
Nils Landgren - I Will Survive
|
01:38 |
Parcels - LIGHT
|
01:35 |
Gil Scott-Heron - Where Did the Night Go
|
01:33 |
Adrian Younge - Adrian, Ali and Gregory
|
01:26 |
Misha Mullov-Abbado, Jacob Collier - Circle Song
|
01:13 |
David Lang - Just (After Song of Songs)
|
01:08 |
Somi, Ambrose Akinmusire - Brown Round Things (feat. Ambrose Akinmusire)
|
01:06 |
Ebi Soda - Something to Do in the Future
|
01:00 |
Alboran Trio - Balkan Air
|
00:56 |
SW2, Moses Boyd - Bridge the Gap
|
00:54 |
Robohands - String Feelings
|
00:49 |
Vassilis Tsabropoulos, Anja Lechner, U.T. Gandhi - Melos
|
00:44 |
Roy Nathanson - All the Bones Had Names
|
00:42 |
Barbara - Il n'y a pas d'amour heureux
|
00:39 |
Childish Japes - Hold on
|
00:33 |
Brad Mehldau Trio - Still Crazy After All These Years
|
00:26 |
Anouar Brahem - Opening Day
|
00:22 |
Nordmann - Submarine
|
00:19 |
Roland Dyens - La foule
|
00:15 |
Binker and Moses - After The Machine Settles
|
00:09 |
Trio Elf - 746
|
00:04 |
Yussef Dayes, Alfa mist - Blacked Out
|
00:00 |
Remulak - I'm Fine
|