Ζωντανά |
Stan Getz and the Oscar Peterson Trio - Pennies from Heaven
|
22:32 |
Stephan Micus - The Second Night (22 Voices)
|
22:30 |
Stan Kenton - Fantasy
|
22:20 |
Don Cherry - Oafeu Negro
|
22:14 |
Tadd Dameron - Mating Call
|
22:08 |
Toshiyuki Miyama and his New Herd - A Love Supreme I: Acknowledgment
|
22:04 |
Spyro Gyra - Morning Dance
|
21:59 |
Helge Lien Trio - Bon Tempi
|
21:54 |
Third World Love - Horizon (Kav Haofek)
|
21:51 |
Pink Freud - Pink Fruits
|
21:44 |
Pharoah Sanders - On a Misty Night
|
21:39 |
Robin Eubanks - Send One Your Love
|
21:36 |
Ronald Shannon Jackson - Theme for a Prince
|
21:32 |
Paul Bley - Around Again
|
21:26 |
Gabor Szabo & Bob Thiele And His New Happy Times Orchestra - Forest Flower
|
21:19 |
Wayne Shorter - Toy Tune
|
21:16 |
Sun Ra - Demon's Lullaby
|
21:11 |
Tomasz Stanko Quintet - Dirge For Europe
|
21:08 |
Insomnia Brass Band - La Valse Montagne
|
20:57 |
Sam Yahel, Ari Hoenig, Mike Moreno, Seamus Blake - Time (Pink Floyd)
|
20:52 |
Svensson Esbjorn - The Message
|
20:44 |
Sibylle Pomorin - Song
|
20:39 |
Vijay Iyer - Lude
|
20:36 |
Quarteto Em Cy - Tudo Que Voc Il Podia Ser
|
20:28 |
Eric Dolphy - Ode to C.P.
|
20:24 |
Don Ellis - A Simplex One
|
20:19 |
Genji Sawai & Bacon Egg - Hand And Foot
|
20:13 |
Takeo Moriyama Quartet - My Dear
|
20:06 |
Red Garland Quintet feat. John Coltrane and Donald Byrd - Woody'n You
|
19:53 |
Patrice Rushen - 7-73
|
19:50 |
Heinz Sauer, Michael Wollny, Joachim Kuhn - Tantricity
|
19:44 |
David Mattews & The First Calls - Bermuda High
|
19:28 |
The Thing - Venezia'06III18 - I
|
19:24 |
Tord Gustavsen Ensemble - Way In
|
19:17 |
Dave Liebman - Pan piper
|
19:11 |
Eva Klesse Quartett - du & ich
|
19:00 |
Sam Rivers, Jerome Hunter, Jerry Griffin - Rainbows
|
18:54 |
Sound Prints - Fee Fi Fo Fum (Shorter, arr. Douglas)
|
18:49 |
Syrinx Effect - Super Soaker
|
18:43 |
The Recyclers - Whammy
|
18:37 |
Thumbscrew - Saturn Way
|
18:27 |
Tim Haldeman - A Song For Strangers
|
18:19 |
Todd Marcus - Ground Zero (at Penn. & North)
|
18:12 |
Trio HLK - Extra Sensory Perception part ii (feat. Evelyn Glennie)
|
18:05 |
Trio Untold - Bending Toward the Light
|
17:57 |
Valia Calda - Trip for nothing
|
17:51 |
Wanja Slavin Lotus Eaters - Salvation
|
17:47 |
Wayne Horvitz - Northampton
|
17:38 |
Wout Gooris Trio & Chisholm/Vann - Rêver
|
17:31 |
Yuhan Su - City Animals
|
17:27 |
Zack Nestel-Patt Group - Mount Baldy
|
17:19 |
Aaron Parks - Kid
|
17:14 |
Adam Nussbaum - Black Betty
|
17:05 |
Andrea Keller | Five Below - Breathing In
|
16:59 |
Anthony Shadduck - Ozark's Gift (for Charlie Haden)
|
16:52 |
Beats & Pieces Big Band - nois
|
16:45 |
Ben Wendel - April
|
16:37 |
Bernhard Meyer - Bernhard Meyer - Just Like John
|
16:31 |
Christoph Stiefel Full Tree - Angel, Broken
|
16:28 |
Dezron Douglas - Coyoacán
|
16:25 |
Insomnia Brass Band - Sleeping in the Shade of Elephants
|
16:19 |
Eva Klesse Quartett - u - o - i - a
|
16:12 |
Julie Campiche Quartet - Lies
|
16:08 |
Tom Skinner - Quiet as it's kept
|
16:04 |
Kansas Smitty's - The Carpenter
|
16:02 |
Tomasz Stańko - Flute's Ballad
|
16:00 |
Tru Cargo Service - Für Susan Sontag
|
15:54 |
TWIRLS DUO - Blink
|
15:48 |
TWIRLS QUARTET - Shadows
|
15:42 |
Christian Muthspiel & ORJAZZTRA VIENNA - Gradisca
|
15:38 |
Fergus McCreadie - F major
|
15:27 |
Irreversible Entanglements - The Port Remembers
|
15:20 |
Binker and Moses - Children of the Ultra Blacks
|
15:14 |
BLAST - Super Chaton
|
15:08 |
Bruno Angelini - Inner blue
|
15:02 |
Bugge Wesseltoft & Prins Thomas - Norte do Brasil
|
14:54 |
Caroline Davis - Footloose and Fancy Free
|
14:50 |
Catherine Sikora and Brian Chase - dear as he was
|
14:43 |
Chip Wickham - Barrio 71
|
14:39 |
Darryl Yokley - Ubuntu
|
14:36 |
David Dominique - The Wee of Us
|
14:30 |
David Lord - Boletus Badius
|
14:18 |
Ellen Kirkwood Sirens Big Band - part 1 - The internet: wonder and malignance
|
14:14 |
FLORIAN EGLI WEIRD BEARD with Dave Gisler, Martina Berther, Rico Baumann - Hanako
|
14:09 |
Frederik Köster, Die Verwandlung & Philharmo... - Homeward Bound Suite: Land der 1000 Berge
|
14:05 |
Henry Threadgill 14 or 15 Kestra: Agg - Dirt - Part III
|
13:55 |
Idris Ackamoor & The Pyramids - Land of Ra
|
13:40 |
ILL CONSIDERED - ILL CONSIDERED LIVE IN CAMDEN TOWN 1/2
|
13:23 |
James Davis Quintet - Disappearing Roads
|
13:17 |
Jamie Baum - Honoring Nepal: The Shiva Suite Part 1 - The Earthquake
|
13:12 |
Jamie Saft Quartet - Vessels
|
13:07 |
Jason Stein's Locksmith Isidore - As Many Chances As You Need
|
12:57 |
Joachim Mencel Quintet - Polonez A-moll
|
12:53 |
Ledesma Angelillo Hurtado Brandán - La guerra del cerdo (Gato Barbieri)
|
12:41 |
Maisha - Osiris
|
12:36 |
Makaya McCraven - Holy Lands (feat. Brandee Younger)
|
12:29 |
Marc Cuevas - Part VII
|
12:22 |
Martin Speake Quartet ft. Ethan Iverson - Twister
|
12:16 |
Mary Halvorson - Possibility Of Lightning
|
12:07 |
Myra Melford's Snowy Egret - City of Illusion
|
12:01 |
Nat Birchall - Dervish
|
11:54 |
Nicolas Moreaux - The Bard
|
11:49 |
Nik Bärtsch's Ronin - Modul 60
|
11:44 |
OddAtlas - CAD
|
11:38 |
Otis Sandsjö - BOO!
|
11:35 |
Peggy Lee - Weather Building
|
11:29 |
Peter Gall - Paradox Dreambox
|
11:22 |
Rafal Sarnecki - Hydrodynamics
|
11:17 |
Redwood Tango Ensemble - Resistance
|
11:12 |
Reverso - Clair Obscur (feat. Jeff Ballard and Vincent Courtois)
|
11:07 |
Roller Trio - Milligrammar
|
11:02 |
Rudy Royston - Flatbed Buggy
|
10:53 |
Salim Washington - You Can Fly
|
10:44 |
Sam Anning - Sweethearts (feat. Carl Mackey and Andrea Keller)
|
10:30 |
Sarathy Korwar - Earth
|
10:24 |
Sound Prints - Fee Fi Fo Fum (Shorter, arr. Douglas)
|
10:18 |
Syrinx Effect - Super Soaker
|
10:12 |
The Recyclers - Whammy
|
10:06 |
Thumbscrew - Saturn Way
|
09:56 |
Tim Haldeman - A Song For Strangers
|
09:47 |
Todd Marcus - Ground Zero (at Penn. & North)
|
09:40 |
Trio HLK - Extra Sensory Perception part ii (feat. Evelyn Glennie)
|
09:34 |
Trio Untold - Bending Toward the Light
|
09:26 |
Valia Calda - Trip for nothing
|
09:20 |
Wanja Slavin Lotus Eaters - Salvation
|
09:16 |
Wayne Horvitz - Northampton
|
09:07 |
Wout Gooris Trio & Chisholm/Vann - Rêver
|
09:01 |
Yuhan Su - City Animals
|
08:56 |
Zack Nestel-Patt Group - Mount Baldy
|
08:48 |
Aaron Parks - Kid
|
08:43 |
Adam Nussbaum - Black Betty
|
08:34 |
Andrea Keller | Five Below - Breathing In
|
08:28 |
Anthony Shadduck - Ozark's Gift (for Charlie Haden)
|
08:21 |
Beats & Pieces Big Band - nois
|
08:14 |
Ben Wendel - April
|
08:06 |
Bernhard Meyer - Bernhard Meyer - Just Like John
|
07:57 |
Mathias Eick - Cologne Blues
|
07:52 |
Pink Freud - Polanski
|
07:49 |
Appendix - Space Trip
|
07:35 |
Tomasz Stańko - 6 & 8 I
|
07:28 |
Rob Brown Trio - Sounds part II Antics
|
07:23 |
Fergus McCreadie - Chorale
|
07:19 |
Eva Klesse Quartett - song for dave
|
07:13 |
Steve Lacy with Don Cherry - The Mystery Song
|
07:06 |
Kansas Smitty's - Skyline
|
07:01 |
Marcin Wasilewski Trio - Woke Up In The Desert
|
06:56 |
TWIRLS DUO - Tide III
|
06:49 |
Orchestra Jazz Siciliana - 440
|
06:43 |
Jazz Against The Machine - Bombtrack ( Rage Against The Machine)
|
06:39 |
Tru Cargo Service - Für Hannah Arendt
|
06:28 |
Jazz Bigband Graz - Space Trip-The Day We Landed
|
06:21 |
Mary Halvorson Trio - Old Nine Two Six Four Two Dies
|
06:13 |
Ikue Mori With Robert Quine And Marc Ribot - El Dorado
|
06:00 |
Omer Avital - Ray Of Sunshine
|
05:54 |
Sam Yahel, Ari Hoenig, Mike Moreno, Seamus Blake - Brain Damage (Pink Floyd)
|
05:47 |
Jan Hammer Group - Magical Dog
|
05:42 |
Tom Skinner - The Day After Tomorrow
|
05:26 |
Rudresh Mahanthappa & Bunky Green - The Journey
|
05:09 |
Lloyd MCneill - Griot
|
05:02 |
Irreversible Entanglements - Storm Came Twice
|
05:00 |
Christian Muthspiel & ORJAZZTRA VIENNA - Ginger e Fred
|
04:54 |
Matumoto Hiroshi & Ichikawa Hideo Quartet - Megalopolis
|
04:42 |
Sibylle Pomorin - Giant Night
|
04:34 |
Jonas Hellborg - Rice With the Angels
|
04:26 |
Sun Ra - Lanquidity
|
04:17 |
Christoph Stiefel Full Tree - Chutes And Ladders
|
04:11 |
Mary Halvorson - Amaryllis
|
04:02 |
Michael Gregory Jackson - Clarity 4
|
03:55 |
Julie Campiche Quartet - Parenthese
|
03:32 |
Richard Davis - Epistrophy
|
03:21 |
Hutcherson, Bobby & Harold Land - Oleo
|
03:13 |
Nils Petter Molvær - Tløn
|
02:58 |
Sam Rivers - Shockwave
|
02:52 |
Matthew Halsall - Fletcher Moss Park
|
02:43 |
Ingebrigt Haker Flaten Quintet - George (for George Russell & Bjornar Andresen)
|
02:31 |
Masaru Imada Trio 2 - Green Caterpillar
|
02:20 |
Kornstad Trio - Arched Shape
|
02:11 |
Material - Ruins (Submutation Dub)
|
02:07 |
Mostly Other People Do The Killing - Shamokin
|
01:59 |
Stefano Bollani Trio - Orvieto
|
01:49 |
Kip Hanrahan - G-d Is Great
|
01:42 |
Carola Gray & Noisy Mama - Aspects Of Eve
|
01:19 |
Staffan Abeleen Quintet - Persepolis
|
01:15 |
Michael Wollnys - Das Model (Kraftwerk)
|
01:11 |
Toufik Farroukh - Pain in Spain Stays Mainly in the Brain
|
00:59 |
John Abercrombie - Timeless
|
00:54 |
Insomnia Brass Band - SykeSykeSyke
|
00:44 |
Adam Lane, Ken Vandermark, Magnus Broo & Paal Nilssen-Love - Alfama (for Georges Braque)
|
00:35 |
Jan Garbarek Quartet - Beast of Kommodo
|
00:15 |
Art Ensemble Of Chicago - A Brain For The Seine
|
00:07 |
Kenny Garrett - Equinox
|
00:03 |
The Shining - Shanghai Devil
|