×
Like ? Save it to your favorites
×
Like ? Leave your review!
×
×

otticFM playlist

Don’t know what song’s been playing on the radio? Use our service to find it! Our playlist stores a otticFM track list for the past 7 days.

(now in Sinzig 03:50)
Live Suburban Dream - Realities
21:42 Pye Corner Audio - Hollow Earth
21:38 Sylvain Chauveau - I Follow Rivers
21:33 Poppy Ackroyd - Trains
21:30 I Am Dive - Colliding Patterns (Original Mix)
21:26 Vessels - Erase The Tapes
21:21 Howie B - Harmonica
21:14 Craig Leon - The Gates Made Plain
21:11 Ben Prunty - Black Hole Entity Explore
21:07 Hidden Orchestra - East London Street (Edit)
21:02 Alex Menzies - Scale
20:59 Man Without Country - Lion Mind (Feat. Sansa)
20:54 Mistabishi - Tower Gateway
20:49 Alessandro Cortini - Perdonare
20:43 Side Liner - Back Home
20:27 Field Lines Cartographer - The Tides
20:23 Tiny Leaves - The Fullness Of Things
20:17 Tomoya Naka - 水面のアラベスク (Feat. Shintaro Aoki)
20:13 Roman Flügel - Nameless Lake
20:05 Dreaming Cooper - Extraterrestrial Civilizations
20:00 Uppermost - Open Hearts
19:52 Red Sun Rising - Wyrzundzaj Się
19:43 Om Unit - Underground Cinema (Feat Krust)
19:32 Ehohroma - Panamerica
19:28 Jb Dunckel - Oracle
19:23 Carlos Cipa - Trow
19:16 Boas - Park Thoughts
19:11 East Forest - We Are Truth
19:05 Keep Shelly In Athens - Leave In Silence
19:01 Missincat - Voices
18:58 Lovett - Whatever Hurts You The Most
18:53 Arovane - Pilgrim
18:50 Izi Phoenix - We Are Dreaming
18:46 Sleeping Horses - And The Past Belongs Only To You
18:40 Mirny Mine - Ice
18:36 Amon Tobin - Vipers Follow You
18:32 Diamans - Ellegiya
18:29 Robot Koch - Heart As A River (Earth Rising Mix)
18:24 Burial - Rodent
18:20 Shy Girls - Why I Love
18:16 Sohn - Red Lines
18:11 Harri Kakoulli - The Howling Touch
18:08 Lambert - The Tug
18:01 Tebra - Magla (Original Mix)
17:57 Yugen - Blå Kamel
17:51 Michael Giacchino - Spider-Man Homecoming Suite
17:43 Tony Anderson - The Way Home
17:35 Robert Rich - We Shed The Remnants Of Last Winter
17:30 Barney Mcall - Allankar
17:28 Marco Beltrami - Main Titles
17:24 Bryce Dessner - Music For Wood And Strings (Translucent Remake)
17:09 Karna - Pt. 1 - The Entering - Realms Of Night - Mother Of The Darkness
17:04 Rick Wakeman - Space Oddity
17:02 Thomas Newman - The Tcbs
16:55 Moses Boyd - Frontline
16:50 Ishmael Ensemble - The River
16:45 East Forest - Held
16:38 Marthe - Diaphonie
16:32 Ólafur Arnalds - Re Member
16:27 Jorge Segovia - Ou Yeah
16:24 Matt Emery - I Put A Flame In Your Heart
16:20 Eric Serra - War Crimes Of Pillage (Pt. 1 & 2)
16:16 Hauschka - I Need Exile
16:10 Chamberlain - A-Sit
16:03 Philip Glass - Facades (Remix) (Specially Mixed For Your Personal Cassette Player)
15:59 Friction Quartet - String Quartet No. 3 Tapas V. Five
15:51 Jazzbox - Ode To Satie
15:48 Keith Merrill - A Child's Imagination
15:42 Marco Velocci - Nuvole Bianche
15:39 Glenn Stafford - The Battle Begins
15:36 Bill Frisell - Clouded Yellow (Bill Frisell Remix)
15:32 Bzur - Lullaby After The Battle (Feat. Endemico)
15:25 Iliya Zaki - Fire, Save Us
15:19 Nytt Land - Pusel Ov Aki's Song
15:14 Christine Ott - Darkstar
15:10 Black To Comm - Double Happiness In Temporal Decoy
15:09 Zbigniew Preisner - Fontiveros Vuelve Fontiveros Returns
15:05 Son Lux - Quivering Prints
15:01 Daniel Wohl - Melt
14:58 Mario Viñuela - Blue
14:43 Liam Byrne - Long Phrases For The Wilton Diptych
14:40 Bruno Coulais - Professeure À La Sorbonne
14:35 Michael Price - Sandham
14:28 George Winston - Muskrat Ramble I Feel Like I'm Fixin' To Die Rag Stop The Bleeding
14:24 Circuit Des Yeux - Falling Blonde (Live)
14:19 Ludovico Einaudi - Campfire (Day 3)
14:17 Christopher Ferreira - Nostalgia
14:14 Floraleda Sacchi - Andras (Arr. F. Sacchi For Electric Harp)
14:11 Francisco José Villaescusa - El Culturista, Pt. 1
14:06 Akira Kosemura - Dna
14:05 John Krueger - Strange As
14:00 Howard Blake & National Philharmonic Orchestra - The Riddle Of The Sands Opening Titles (From The Riddle Of The Sands )
13:56 Elliott Sharp - Know Much More
13:53 Ed Carlsen - Elation
13:48 Portico Quartet - Offset
13:41 Anders Filipsen - Waiting In C
13:31 Roméo Poirier - Vinterens Hval
13:24 Surnatural Orchestra - Trashimbrod
13:20 Ilya Beshevli - Two Worlds
13:17 Torin Borrowdale - Spring
13:14 Tingvall Trio - Sjuan
13:08 Colin Currie Group - Quartet Iii. Fast
13:03 Bruce Brubaker - Riley Keyboard Study 2 (Brubaker Version 6, Max Cooper Remix)
12:55 Sophie Hutchings - Half Hidden
12:42 Yannis Kyriakides - Toponymy
12:38 Ensemble Intercontemporain - Wtc 9 11 For String Quartet And Pre-Recorded Voices And String I. 9 11 01
12:34 Hauschka - Late Summer
12:31 Curtis Schweitzer - Interstellar Rift
12:25 Jason Sharp - A Boat Upon Its Blood, Pt. 3
12:23 The Staves - The Way Is Read
12:18 Dictaphone - Lofi Opium
11:58 Lau Nau - Amphipoda
11:45 Cobalt Duo - Catalogue D'emojis No. 1, Smileys & People
11:39 Christian Scott Atunde Adjuah - Ancestral Recall
11:36 Federico Albanese - The Twelve Theme
11:33 Trevor Kowalski - Right Here
11:30 Richard Durrant - Preludio After Barrios Un Día En Villa Florida
11:26 Rhian Sheehan - The Absence Of You
11:20 Torbjörn Ömalm - Paul (Feat. Dödsansikte)
11:13 Black To Comm - Ten Tons Of Rain In A Plastic Cup
11:09 Jherek Bischoff - Automatism
11:06 Ilan Eshkeri - Collision
11:04 Sharm - Lyanna Mormont
10:58 Johann Johannsson - Children Of The New Dawn
10:53 Avishai Cohen - Hidden Chamber
10:50 Steve Gibbs - Patterns (Cyrus Reynolds Remix)
10:39 Meta4 - Play Iii, Op. 21
10:35 Chambry - Nouvelle Descendance
10:29 Hans Zimmer - The Dark Knight Orchestra Suite (Live)
10:22 Max Richter - The First Scalp
10:19 Glassworks - Opening
10:14 Ursine Vulpine - Arcanine
10:10 Ólafur Arnalds - Nyepi (String Quartet Version)
10:09 Trevor Morris - Main Title
09:59 Moondog - Invocation (Remastered 2019)
09:53 Gaspar Claus - Little Girl
09:45 Orquesta Sinfónica De La Universidad Isa - Orgien Mysterien Theater - Musik Der 135. Aktion 6
09:43 James Holden - Monk's Theme, Pt. I
09:40 James Newton Howard - Main Titles (Fantastic Beasts And Where To Find Them)
09:35 Tehransmission - Leaving The Planet
09:33 Timo Andres - Move
09:29 Ensemble Du Verre - Lovebirds (Room 8)
09:21 The Heliocentrics - A World Of Masks
09:17 Anthony Roth Costanzo - 1000 Airplanes On The Roof The Encounter
09:07 Ambrose Akinmusire - The Lingering Velocity Of The Dead's Ambitions
09:00 Bill Laurance - Red Sand (Live)
08:52 Murcof - Metamorphosis 4
08:48 Thomas Newman - The Starship Avalon (Main Title)
08:41 Lowercase Noises - Dawn (Live)
08:36 Vangelis - Through The Night Mist
08:32 Julia Kent - Crepuscolo
08:28 Ilya Beshevli - Embers
08:24 Kai Engel - Run
08:17 Stephan Micus - The Eastern Gate
08:13 Two Steps From Hell - Across The Blood Water (Instrumental)
07:52 Ensemble Economique - In The Clear Blue Waters Of Memory
07:50 Geoff Zanelli - Dead Men Tell No Tales
07:38 State Choir Latvija - Prayer For A Mother For Soprano, Choir And Orchestra
07:31 Ethnic Heritage Ensemble - Pharoah
07:23 Poliça And S T A R G A Z E - First Part
07:17 David Fedele - Metamorphosis
07:13 Jimi Tenor - Cap De Creus
07:06 Dmitry Evgrafov - Output One
07:00 Vorhees - Of Fossils And Of Facings
06:42 Markus Stockhausen - Love Without Boundaries
06:34 Christoph Berg - Poems Written By An Old (Prepared) Piano
06:31 Bengalfuel - Escape
06:23 Ceramic Tl - We Lack The Clout The Decision Isn’t Ours To Make, There Was No Crusade After All
06:19 Hugi Gudmundsson - I. Invitatorium
06:12 Desiderii Marginis - Ephemeral
06:09 René Aubry - Death Valley
06:06 William Ryan Fritch - Bek
05:59 Sofie Birch - Net (Neverendingthing)
05:56 Kronos Quartet - The Butcher's Boy
05:50 Hania Rani - Sun
05:45 Aidan Baker - Noplace Ii
05:40 Federico Albanese - The Twelve Theme, Pt. 2
05:35 Joep Beving - Prelude
05:33 Moondog - Magic Ring (Remastered 2019)
05:16 New York University Percussion Ensemble - Terminal A
05:14 Mark Mothersbaugh - Main Title (The Lego Movie 2 The Second Part)
05:11 Roedelius - Rolling
05:08 Vox Humana - Min Bryllupsfest
05:01 Teruyuki Nobuchika - Spiral Elements
04:50 Beverly Glenn-Copeland - La Vita
04:48 Alexis Ffrench - At Last (Solo Piano Version)
04:45 Taxiwars - Artificial Horizon
04:42 Emanuele De Raymondi - Wastelands
04:37 Dictaphone - Rising Minimal
04:31 Enmarta - Journey To The Celestial Rivers
04:28 Rob - Frost
04:25 Ecstasy Project Trio - Realium 1
04:23 Arve Henriksen - Come April
04:20 Clem Leek - Progress 1
04:16 Adrian Von Ziegler - Freedom
04:11 Neil Cowley Trio - Weightless
04:08 Ozymandias - The Angel Of Suvarnabhumi
04:06 Shiro Sagisu - 1144 C Type
04:04 Philippe Briand - Eternal Reign
03:57 Iconili - Sete Fluidos
03:55 Frank Schlimbach - The Battlefield
03:50 Sergey Cheremisinov - Comets And Sparks
03:46 Alex Somers - Campfire
03:43 Abel Korzeniowski - Memento Mori
03:32 Alvin Curran - Under The Fig Tree
03:30 Gnus Cello - Radioactive (For Cello Quartet And Orchestra)
03:23 Jean-Christophe Cholet - Tara
03:21 Jeff Cardoni - Main Titles
03:19 The City Of Prague Philharmonic Orchestra - Main Title (Theme From Game Of Thrones )
03:15 Susanna - Ecstasy X
03:11 Hildur Guðnadóttir - Light
03:04 Driftmoon - The Ark (Original Mix)
03:00 Reverse Context - Jordan's Dawn- Mechanical Breakfast
02:57 Matias Puumala - Desolate Earth
02:54 William Ryan Fritch - Silent River
02:47 Max Richter - Cypher
02:41 Alan Silvestri - Essaouira Desert Main Title
02:39 Tomandandy - Helicopter Attack
02:33 Snow Palms - Circling (Arrangement For String Quartet By Matt Dunkley)
02:31 Max Ll - Adagio No. 1
02:27 Rone - Brest
02:23 Glen Nicholls - The Demolisher Theme
02:19 John Paesano - A Better Beginning
02:11 Lubomyr Melnyk - Requiem For A Fallen Tree
02:06 Joep Beving - Hanging D
01:54 Azymuth - Fênix (Ron Trent Remix)
01:50 Grinny Grandad - Keep Your Hands To Yourself
01:45 Joao Donato - De Toda Maneira
01:42 George Mccrae - Love
01:29 John Davis & The Monster Orchestra - Bourgie', Bourgie' (Louie Vega Mix)
01:21 Curtis Harding - Where We Are
01:18 Bill Doggett - Ko-Ko
01:14 Kutiman - White Monkey
01:09 Gorillaz - Hollywood (Feat. Snoop Dogg & Jamie Principle)
01:05 The Heavy - Fighting For The Same Thing
01:01 Skeewiff - Delta Dawn (7 Edit)
00:58 Lee Fields & The Expressions - Time (Bonus Track)
00:53 Odd Chap - The Little Man Who Wasn't There (Extended Mix)
00:50 Hopetoun Brown - Own It
00:42 Kapote - Delirio Italiano (Extended Version)
00:29 Ambrose Akinmusire - A Blooming Bloodfruit In A Hoodie
00:23 Drop Out Orchestra - Where Is My Man
00:20 Soul Scratch - Pacified
00:17 Sharon Jones & The Dap-Kings - Tear It Down
00:11 Stephane Deschezeaux - Oh ! Sugar (Original Mix)
00:07 Jacob Banks - Unholy War
00:03 The James Taylor Quartet - Boot Up

Install the free Online Radio Box application for your smartphone and listen to your favorite radio stations online - wherever you are!